• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Kom 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jedinstvo 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić00Iskra 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Bratstvo 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Radnički 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Igalo 
2. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Igalo 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički31Cetinje 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Zabjelo 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jezero 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Dečić 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Ibar 
3. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Jedinstvo 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Iskra 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Bratstvo 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Radnički 
4. koloIzvještaj
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Radnički 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Cetinje 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Zabjelo 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Dečić 
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2014.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom 
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Ibar 
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo03Arsenal 
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Jedinstvo 
10.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Iskra 
10.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički31Bratstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Bratstvo 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Radnički 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Cetinje 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Zabjelo 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Jedinstvo 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Ibar 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Arsenal 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Iskra 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo30Dečić 
8. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Iskra 
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo 
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Radnički 
28.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Igalo 
28.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Cetinje 
28.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Zabjelo 
9. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo31Kom 
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Jezero 
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Dečić 
05.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar 
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Arsenal 
05.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Jedinstvo 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo 
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Iskra 
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Bratstvo 
11.10.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički 
11.10.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo 
11.10.2014.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo20Cetinje 
11. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje41Kom 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Zabjelo 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Jezero 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Dečić 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Ibar 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Arsenal 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Ibar 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Dečić 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jezero 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički20Zabjelo 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje 
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Radnički 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Bratstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Iskra 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Jedinstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Arsenal 
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal25Dečić 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Jezero 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Zabjelo 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički22Igalo 
15. koloIzvještaj
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički33Kom 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Bratstvo 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Iskra 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Jedinstvo 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero03Arsenal 
16.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Ibar 
16. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Jezero 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Zabjelo 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Cetinje 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Igalo 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Radnički 
17. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Kom 
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički30Iskra 
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Jedinstvo 
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Arsenal 
30.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo04Ibar 
30.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Dečić 
18. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zabjelo 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoArsenal13Igalo 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra61Bratstvo 
25.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Radnički 
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Cetinje 
25.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero 
19. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Kom 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Jedinstvo 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički40Arsenal 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Ibar 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Dečić 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo02Jezero 
20. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Zabjelo 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Igalo 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloIbar15Radnički 
18.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaArsenal12Bratstvo 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Iskra 
21. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Kom 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra50Arsenal 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički04Dečić 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Zabjelo 
22. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom30Cetinje 
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Igalo 
29.03.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Radnički 
29.03.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Bratstvo 
29.03.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Jedinstvo 
01.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionIbar22Iskra 
23. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Bratstvo 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički60Cetinje 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero33Kom 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo11Igalo 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar22Dečić 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal32Iskra 
24. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Arsenal 
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Ibar 
12.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Zabjelo 
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero 
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Radnički 
12.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jedinstvo 
25. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Bratstvo 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Igalo 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo01Iskra 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Arsenal 
26. koloIzvještaj
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Ibar 
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal31Zabjelo 
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Jezero 
19.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Radnički 
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo 
19.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Cetinje 
27. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Bratstvo 
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Igalo 
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Dečić 
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Iskra 
26.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal 
26.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo10Ibar 
28. koloIzvještaj
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Zabjelo 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Radnički 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Jedinstvo 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Cetinje 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom 
29. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Bratstvo 
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Dečić 
10.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Iskra 
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Arsenal 
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički41Ibar 
10.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Zabjelo 
30. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Jezero 
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo21Radnički 
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Jedinstvo 
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Cetinje 
13.05.2015.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Kom 
13.05.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Igalo 
31. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Bratstvo 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo32Iskra 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Arsenal 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Ibar 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Zabjelo 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički21Jezero 
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo32Radnički 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero22Jedinstvo 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo52Cetinje 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Kom 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Igalo 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Dečić 
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Bratstvo 
30.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Arsenal 
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar 
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom16Zabjelo 
30.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemCetinje54Jezero 
30.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Radnički 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Sava Gardašević Dečić19
2Uroš Đuranović Iskra18
3Ivan Asanović Radnički14
4Fatmir Molabećirović Ibar12
5Aldin Adžović Dečić11
6Vuk Vulević Radnički11
7Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo10
8Miodrag Kovačević Igalo10
9Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
10Ivan Mijušković Dečić8
11Stefan Kljajević Kom7
12Ernes Isljami Radnički7
13Rajko Leković Arsenal6
14Ilir Camaj Dečić6
15Marko Kasalica Iskra6
16Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo6
17Filip Šundić Zabjelo6
18Nemanja Leverda Arsenal5
19Ilija Radunović Cetinje5
20Stevan Vujović Cetinje5
21Krsto Perović Igalo5
22Stefan Kruščić Iskra5
23Pavle Vuković Iskra5
24Emin Kasumović Jedinstvo5
25Meldin Drešković Jezero5
26Jasmin Fejzić Jezero5
27Edis Redžepagić Jezero5
28Aldin Kalač Radnički5
29Aleksandar Nenadović Zabjelo5
30Balša Bogićević Cetinje4
31Elvir Memić Cetinje4
32Vladan Radunović Cetinje4
33Nikola Mihailović Dečić4
34Predrag Jaredić Ibar4
35Bojan Bigović Igalo4
36Mitar Ćuković Igalo4
37Nikola Lončar Iskra4
38Božo Osmajlić Iskra4
39Saša Radenović Jezero4
40Miloš Rašović Kom4
41Igor Bukilić Zabjelo4
42Miloš Rašović Zabjelo4
43Vlado Dedejić Arsenal3
44Ivan Gazivoda Bratstvo3
45Edis Jasavić Bratstvo3
46Petar Jovović Bratstvo3
47Marko Raičević Bratstvo3
48Nikola Perović Cetinje3
49Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje3
50Rijad Pepić Dečić3
51Damir Košuta Ibar3
52Jovan Simović Igalo3
53Hiroaki Yamamoto Igalo3
54Milivoje Novović Iskra3
55Milorad Šaletić Iskra3
56Nikola Jovanović Jedinstvo3
57Danilo Vuković Jedinstvo3
58Emir Čekić Jezero3
59Radoš Dedić Kom3
60Koča Krstović Kom3
61Nemanja Nedić Radnički3
62Edin Nikočević Zabjelo3
63Nermin Kalić Arsenal2
64Velibor Mršulja Arsenal2
65Nikola Šćepanović Arsenal2
66Vladimir Bojanić Bratstvo2
67Ivan Tomašević Bratstvo2
68Luka Ćeranić Cetinje2
69Milo Ćetković Cetinje2
70Miloš Lopičić Cetinje2
71Vladimir Sjekloća Cetinje2
72Nijazim Padović Dečić2
73Demir Ramović Dečić2
74Nikola Vučinić Ibar2
75Boban Đorđević Igalo2
76Milo Đurković Igalo2
77Miodrag Karadžić Igalo2
78Daisuke Miyata Igalo2
79Miloš Popović Igalo2
80Dražen Ajković Iskra2
81Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo2
82Božo Marković Jedinstvo2
83Demir Mekić Jedinstvo2
84Irfan Šahman Jedinstvo2
85Nikola Ilić Jezero2
86Slobodan Lalić Jezero2
87Enver Radončić Jezero2
88Marko Golubović Kom2
89Vojin Perazić Kom2
90Ognjen Rolović Kom2
91Nemanja Vlahović Kom2
92Đorđije Vukčević Kom2
93Srđan Bošković Radnički2
94Emir Huremović Radnički2
95Armin Kalić Radnički2
96Vladimir Vratnica Zabjelo2
97Miloš Vukčević Zabjelo2
98Jovan Batuta Arsenal1
99Miloš Grbić Arsenal1
100Kento Hino Arsenal1
101Ranko Krgović Arsenal1
102Merlin Skenderi Arsenal1
103Miloš Vujković Arsenal1
104Bojan Aligrudić Bratstvo1
105Stefan Lukačević Bratstvo1
106Pavle Nerić Bratstvo1
107Vaso Pajović Bratstvo1
108Momčilo Pavićević Bratstvo1
109Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo1
110Mirko Džaković Cetinje1
111Igor Marković Cetinje1
112Dalibor Đukić Dečić1
113Pjeter Lulgjuraj Dečić1
114Demir Avdić Ibar1
115Vuko Marković Ibar1
116Ervin Murić Ibar1
117Elvedin Omerović Ibar1
118Elvedin Škrijelj Ibar1
119Amer Tahirović Ibar1
120Milivoje Mrdak Igalo1
121Željko Krstović Iskra1
122Nikola Popović Iskra1
123Haris Banda Jedinstvo1
124Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo1
125Ernad Suljević Jedinstvo1
126Stefan Vojinović Jedinstvo1
127Elmedin Gutić Jezero1
128Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
129Tomoki Kai Jezero1
130Emrah Krcić Jezero1
131Nenad Matić Jezero1
132Ivan Mladenović Jezero1
133Stefan Đajić Kom1
134Marko Đuretic Kom1
135Željko Janković Kom1
136Đorđe Krkeljić Kom1
137Anes Škrijelj Kom1
138Saša Vukčević Kom1
139Miljan Paunović Radnički1
140Aleksandar Raković Radnički1
141Kenta Sato Radnički1
142Nikola Tmušić Radnički1
143Petar Zekić Radnički1
144Velimir Kaluđerović Zabjelo1
145Aleksandar Krivokapić Zabjelo1
146Aleksandar Lutovac Zabjelo1
147Nikola Malović Zabjelo1
148Nikola Marković Zabjelo1
149Dario Muratagić Zabjelo1
150Miloš Papić Zabjelo1
151Petar Pejović Zabjelo1
152Jovan Prenkić Zabjelo1
153Uroš Smolović Zabjelo1
154Boris Tatar Zabjelo1

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732

Druga Liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra3320765526+2967
2.Dečić (-1)3320675828+3065
3.Igalo33151264125+1657
4.Radnički33146135138+1348
5.Jedinstvo33121292829-148
6.Kom33913113538-340
7.Cetinje33116163654-1839
8.Jezero33910143445-1137
9.Ibar33910143141-1037
10.Bratstvo33106173858-2036
11.Zabjelo (-1)33107163846-836
12.Arsenal3395193047-1732

Posljednje vijesti