• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj 
03.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Dečić 
03.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Jedinstvo 
03.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Grbalj 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
3. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Dečić 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Sutjeska 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Jedinstvo 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24OFK Titograd 
4. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd 
25.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom 
25.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Budućnost 
05.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Grbalj 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Jedinstvo 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Dečić 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljGrbalj10Sutjeska 
6. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom 
09.04.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Sutjeska 
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Dečić 
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.04.2018.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić06Sutjeska 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Budućnost 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom 
23.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Zeta 
9. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Dečić 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01OFK Titograd 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Jedinstvo 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Kom 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Zeta 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost 
06.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Grbalj 
11. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd60Dečić 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj34Jedinstvo 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Sutjeska 
14.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Budućnost 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Kom 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska61Grbalj 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Sutjeska 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Zeta 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Budućnost 
14. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2018.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51OFK Titograd 
03.06.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Kom 
03.06.2018.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Grbalj 
03.06.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Aleksa MarušićSutjeska8
2Igor VukčevićBudućnost7
3Milutin OsmajićSutjeska6
4Mihajlo Jelić5
5Marko LačevićKom5
6Ivan VukčevićZeta5
7Radovan BećirovićSutjeska4
8Petar Pavlićević4
9Balša BajovićSutjeska3
10Novica Eraković3
11Filip Filipović3
12Ognjen Gašević3
13Pavle KrstovićZeta3
14Nikola StanišićGrbalj3
15Ivan VujačićSutjeska3
16Anto BabićSutjeska2
17Vladan BubanjaSutjeska2
18Marko Bugarin2
19Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
20Ljeo DedivanovićDečić2
21Ibrahim DreševićDečić2
22Vasilije Klikovac2
23Srđan KrstovićZeta2
24Mijat LambulićZeta2
25Nikola Marković2
26Esad MetjajićKom2
27Lazar MiloševićZeta2
28Igor MrdakJedinstvo2
29Ognjen Otašević2
30Slobodan Perišić2
31Stefan Radinović2
32Matija Stijepović2
33Filip Šćekić2
34Božo AnđelićJedinstvo1
35Edison Avdijaj1
36Radovan Barjaktarović1
37Ivan Bjelobrković1
38Aleksandar BogdanovićGrbalj1
39Đovani CamajDečić1
40Egzon Dinosha1
41David DrakulovićGrbalj1
42Jonathan DresajBudućnost1
43Ljeon DušajDečić1
44Nikola GluščevićGrbalj1
45Miloš IvančevićGrbalj1
46Nebojša Jovanović1
47Dražen KovačevićZeta1
48Igor KukuličićBudućnost1
49Nikola Kumburović1
50Lazar LambulićZeta1
51Aleksa Maraš1
52Nikola MarašZeta1
53Andrej MarkešićBudućnost1
54Vuk Milačić1
55Stefan MilićBudućnost1
56Stefan Mršulja1
57Aldin Muradbašić1
58Kenan OrahovacDečić1
59Miloš PerovićGrbalj1
60Sreten PeruničićZeta1
61Matija RačićKom1
62Admir SuljevićDečić1
63Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
64Velimir Vlahović1
65Ognjen Vujošević1
66Petar VukčevićBudućnost1
67Dragoljub Đukić1
68Alden Škrijelj1

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14111210215+8754
2.Budućnost149417414+6049
3.Zeta148246423+4146
4.OFK Titograd147166136+2536
5.Jedinstvo145184246-429
6.Kom142577341+3228
7.Grbalj142396553+1225
8.Dečić141583358-2520

Posljednje vijesti