Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija6
  • bodovi49
  • gol razlika40:35
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Danilo Raičević
-----
Odbrana
Zvonko Ceklić
10695-2-
Stefan Knežević
9653---
Stefan Puletić
-----
Vezni red
Balša Goranović
2382112-
Srđan Krstović
762---
Lazar Lambulić
-----
Goran Milojko
35313233-
Stefan Vukčević
33196413-
Napad
Pavle Krstović
9711--
Mijat Lambulić
11---
Vojislav Šišević
-----
Ivan Vukčević
385---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj21Zeta 
16.09.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta30OFK Titograd 
08.09.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Zeta 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11Zeta 
20.08.2017.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta12Sutjeska 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom11Zeta 
12.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta10Budućnost 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić14Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Nikola Krstović Zeta13
2Aldin Adžović Zeta5
3Aleksandar Stevanović Zeta5
4Igor Vujačić Zeta5
5Goran Milojko Zeta3
6Nemanja Cavnić Zeta2
7Vladislav Rogošić Zeta2
8Balša Goranović Zeta1
9Pavle Krstović Zeta1
10Pjeter Lulgjuraj Zeta1
11Stefan Vukčević Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921