Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija6
  • bodovi49
  • gol razlika40:35
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Danilo Raičević
-----
Odbrana
Zvonko Ceklić
10695-2-
Stefan Knežević
9653---
Stefan Puletić
-----
Vezni red
Balša Goranović
2382112-
Srđan Krstović
762---
Lazar Lambulić
-----
Goran Milojko
35313233-
Stefan Vukčević
33196413-
Napad
Pavle Krstović
9711--
Mijat Lambulić
11---
Vojislav Šišević
-----
Ivan Vukčević
385---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta01Sutjeska 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom01Zeta 
24.02.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta11Budućnost 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić12Zeta 
06.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar00Zeta 
01.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta11Grbalj 
28.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd01Zeta 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta00Petrovac 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta12Iskra 
28.10.2017.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska10Zeta 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta42Kom 
18.10.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost21Zeta 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta11Dečić 
30.09.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta00Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Nikola Krstović Zeta13
2Aldin Adžović Zeta5
3Aleksandar Stevanović Zeta5
4Igor Vujačić Zeta5
5Goran Milojko Zeta3
6Nemanja Cavnić Zeta2
7Vladislav Rogošić Zeta2
8Balša Goranović Zeta1
9Pavle Krstović Zeta1
10Pjeter Lulgjuraj Zeta1
11Stefan Vukčević Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921