Omladinska liga 19/20

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija6
  • bodovi22
  • gol razlika24:14
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Nemanja Roganović
9759-1-
Sava Rudović
-----
Lazar Sekulić
-----
Odbrana
Andrijan Avduljaj
10571---
Milić Bogićević
6277---
Goran Bubanja
-----
Matija Drinčić
5389-1-
Miljan Marović
1081321-
Nemanja Perović
6540-21
Lazar Radulović
10693-1-
Nemanja Raspopović
4243---
Dario Tošić
395---
Nikola Vujadinović
11---
Vezni red
Milan Bojat
41641--
Vojislav Jovanović
1073813-
Nikola Knežević
-----
Andrej Kovačević
-----
Jovan Perišić
182---
Srđan Petrušić
6271---
Damjan Radulović
437---
Veliša Radulović
1049211-
Petar Tadić
1076521-
Borko Tomašević
8492-1-
Aleksandar Vuković
1164211-
Napad
Lazar Darmanović
-----
Vlado Gajić
1168922-
Andrija Kolundžić
972531-
Vasilije Mišurović
-----
Luka Raspopović
230---
Đorđe Šaletić
10864102-
Igrači
Lazar Keković
365---
Andrija Lazarević
3231---
Miloš Miročević
-----
Dragan Perović
4132---
UtakmicaIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
13:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20OFK Titograd--Iskra-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra--Rudar-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Berane--Iskra-
03.11.2019.
13:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra--Budućnost 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Dečić15Iskra 
20.10.2019.
13:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra21Mornar 
13.10.2019.
14:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Sutjeska10Iskra 
05.10.2019.
11:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra42Grbalj 
29.09.2019.
11:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Zeta02Iskra 
22.09.2019.
10:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra30Jedinstvo 
15.09.2019.
15:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra21Igalo 
31.08.2019.
16:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Drezga13Iskra 
26.08.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Iskra13Petrovac 
19.08.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 19/20Kom31Iskra 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Đorđe ŠaletićIskra10
2Andrija KolundžićIskra3
3Vlado GajićIskra2
4Miljan MarovićIskra2
5Petar TadićIskra2
6Milan BojatIskra1
7Vojislav JovanovićIskra1
8Veliša RadulovićIskra1
9Aleksandar VukovićIskra1

Omladinska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost11920648+5629
2.Kom129123811+2728
3.Sutjeska12732279+1824
4.Podgorica127233318+1523
5.Petrovac127232719+823
6.Iskra117132414+1022
7.OFK Titograd125432417+719
8.Grbalj125253319+1417
9.Jedinstvo125252123-217
10.Dečić125252232-1017
11.Zeta125162438-1416
12.Mornar123361635-1912
13.Rudar123271425-1111
14.Igalo121110936-274
15.Berane121110645-394
16.Drezga12039841-333