• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Budućnost 
08.08.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradIskra12Dečić 
08.08.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar22Mornar 
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bokelj 
08.08.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac 
09.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zeta 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Lovćen 
15.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Sutjeska 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Rudar 
15.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Iskra 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Petrovac 
3. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaIskra04Budućnost 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Grbalj 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Dečić 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Mornar 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
22.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Petrovac 
26.08.2015.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar15Zeta 
26.08.2015.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić32Lovćen 
26.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
26.08.2015.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra00Rudar 
26.08.2015.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost 
29.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Iskra 
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Grbalj 
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Dečić 
29.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01OFK Titograd 
30.08.2015.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost13OFK Titograd 
12.09.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Bokelj 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Petrovac 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Zeta 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra00Lovćen 
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar41Sutjeska 
7. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Budućnost 
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Rudar 
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra 
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
19.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Dečić 
19.09.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Mornar 
8. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić22OFK Titograd 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Bokelj 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradIskra00Petrovac 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Zeta 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Lovćen 
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Budućnost 
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska 
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Rudar 
01.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Iskra 
01.10.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Grbalj 
01.10.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Dečić 
10. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić 
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Mornar 
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd 
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Bokelj 
06.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Petrovac 
06.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Zeta 
11. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Iskra 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Grbalj 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Budućnost 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Lovćen 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Sutjeska 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Grbalj 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić11Iskra 
26.10.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Rudar 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Sutjeska 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Lovćen 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac53Zeta 
13. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12OFK Titograd 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Mornar 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Dečić 
31.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Grbalj 
31.10.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Budućnost 
14. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar 
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić10Sutjeska 
07.11.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen 
07.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta 
07.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Petrovac 
15. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Budućnost 
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Mornar 
20.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Dečić 
20.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
20.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Iskra 
20.11.2015.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
16. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska 
28.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Lovćen 
28.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Petrovac 
28.11.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Bokelj 
28.11.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić31Zeta 
29.11.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Rudar 
17. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Dečić 
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Grbalj 
05.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Iskra 
05.12.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Rudar 
06.12.2015.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Budućnost 
06.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
18. koloIzvještaj
23.02.2016.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20OFK Titograd 
23.02.2016.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen 
23.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Zeta 
23.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Petrovac 
23.02.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić01Bokelj 
23.02.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Sutjeska 
19. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2016.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Budućnost 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Dečić 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Grbalj 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac24Iskra 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Rudar 
27.02.2016.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Sutjeska 
20. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen 
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Zeta 
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Petrovac 
05.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Bokelj 
05.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
05.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGDečić10Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićDečić12Budućnost 
09.03.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Grbalj 
09.03.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Iskra 
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Rudar 
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Sutjeska 
09.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Lovćen 
22. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Zeta 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Bokelj 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00OFK Titograd 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar 
12.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Dečić 
23. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGDečić20Mornar 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Sutjeska 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bokelj 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Budućnost 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Rudar 
19.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11OFK Titograd 
24. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2016.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Petrovac 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Zeta 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Grbalj 
02.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić 
02.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Lovćen 
25. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Mornar 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Bokelj 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Rudar 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00OFK Titograd 
09.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Petrovac 
26. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2016.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Zeta 
16.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Iskra 
16.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
16.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Sutjeska 
16.04.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Lovćen 
16.04.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić 
27. koloIzvještaj
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska04Budućnost 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Rudar 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20OFK Titograd 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
23.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Zeta 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Iskra 
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Lovćen 
30.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Grbalj 
30.04.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Dečić 
30.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska 
30.04.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Bokelj 
29. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Rudar 
07.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21OFK Titograd 
07.05.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac 
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Zeta 
07.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Iskra 
07.05.2016.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mornar 
30. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost 
11.05.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen 
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Grbalj 
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Dečić 
11.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Sutjeska 
11.05.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Bokelj 
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Mornar 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost12OFK Titograd 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Petrovac 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Iskra 
14.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Lovćen 
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2016.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar31Grbalj 
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Dečić 
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska 
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Bokelj 
21.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Budućnost 
21.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd23Rudar 
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2016.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Mornar 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Petrovac 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Zeta 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Iskra 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Lovćen 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić31Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Marko Šćepanović Mladost19
2Darko Bjedov Zeta18
3Dejan Zarubica Sutjeska16
4Boris Kopitović Petrovac13
5Šaleta Kordić Sutjeska11
6Darko Nikač Budućnost10
7Pjeter Lulgjuraj Dečić9
8Dejan Đenić Bokelj8
9Miloš Nikezić Bokelj8
10Petar Vukčević Grbalj8
11Blažo Perutović Lovćen8
12Ivan Marković Rudar8
13Danko Kovačević Iskra7
14Damir Kojašević Mladost7
15Radomir Đalović Budućnost6
16Milan Vušurović Budućnost6
17Ilir Camaj Dečić6
18Bojan Kopitović Grbalj6
19Milan Zorica Grbalj6
20Miloš Đalac Lovćen6
21Nemanja Leverda Mornar6
22Jovan Vučinić Mornar6
23Miloš Radanović Rudar6
24Aleksandar Macanović Bokelj5
25Marko Burzanović Budućnost5
26Dalibor Đukić Dečić5
27Bojan Lazarević Dečić5
28Ivan Jablan Grbalj5
29Ilija Tučević Grbalj5
30Darko Vučić Iskra5
31Vladan Tatar Lovćen5
32Milan Đurišić Mladost5
33Mirko Raičević Mladost5
34Ivan Knežević Rudar5
35Luka Klikovac Zeta5
36Miljan Vlaisavljević Zeta5
37Dejan Kotorac Bokelj4
38Sava Gardašević Dečić4
39Uroš Đuranović Iskra4
40Jasmin Muhović Mladost4
41Ivan Vuković Mladost4
42Benjamin Kacić Mornar4
43Shuta Joboshi Petrovac4
44Predrag Brnović Rudar4
45Dejan Pepić Bokelj3
46Aleksandar Šćekić Bokelj3
47Mirko Todorović Bokelj3
48Ivan Pejaković Budućnost3
49Milivoje Raičević Budućnost3
50Slobodan Lakićević Dečić3
51Goran Burzanović Iskra3
52Miloš Kalezić Iskra3
53Boris Došljak Lovćen3
54Nikola Draganić Lovćen3
55Marko Đurović Mornar3
56Vule Vujačić Mornar3
57Dragoljub Anđelković Petrovac3
58Draško Božović Rudar3
59Radule Živković Rudar3
60Masaki Iinuma Sutjeska3
61Darko Karadžić Sutjeska3
62Zoran Milovac Sutjeska3
63Filip Kukuličić Zeta3
64Stevan Živković Zeta3
65Dejan Pržica Bokelj2
66Deni Hočko Budućnost2
67Luka Mirković Budućnost2
68Miloš Raičković Budućnost2
69Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost2
70Radoš Dedić Dečić2
71Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj2
72Dragan Grivić Grbalj2
73Milivoje Novović Iskra2
74Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro Iskra2
75Balša Radović Lovćen2
76Luka Vujanović Lovćen2
77Zoran Kokot Mladost2
78Ivan Novović Mladost2
79Anđelo Rudović Mladost2
80Aleksandar Kapisoda Petrovac2
81Marko Marković Petrovac2
82Nenad Vujović Petrovac2
83Đorđe Đurić Rudar2
84Ivan Ivanović Rudar2
85Miroje Jovanović Rudar2
86Stevan Reljić Rudar2
87Nenad Šofranac Zeta2
88Ilija Bogdanović Bokelj1
89Dejan Ognjanović Bokelj1
90Lazar Pajović Bokelj1
91Mihailo Petrović - Njegoš Bokelj1
92Igor Burzanović Budućnost1
93Tomislav Pajović Budućnost1
94Janko Simović Budućnost1
95Mihailo Tomković Budućnost1
96Nikola Vukčević Budućnost1
97Aldin Adžović Dečić1
98Dražen Anđušić Dečić1
99Alija Krnić Dečić1
100Sead Krnić Dečić1
101Milan Carević Grbalj1
102Ilija Glavan Grbalj1
103Goran Milojko Grbalj1
104Vojin Pavlović Grbalj1
105Marko Raičević Grbalj1
106Goran Jerković Iskra1
107Stevan Pavićević Iskra1
108Irfan Šahman Iskra1
109Damir Ibrić Lovćen1
110Ilija Martinović Lovćen1
111Vladislav Rogošić Lovćen1
112Nikola Vujović Lovćen1
113Dušan Lagator Mladost1
114Miloš Lakić Mladost1
115Zoran Petrović Mladost1
116Bogdan Bogdanović Mornar1
117Bojan Kalezić Mornar1
118Stevan Marković Mornar1
119Baćo Nikolić Mornar1
120Mitar Novaković Mornar1
121Noboru Shimura Mornar1
122Đorđe Vojvodić Mornar1
123Balša Božović Petrovac1
124Nikola Bulatović Petrovac1
125Petar Čolaković Petrovac1
126Filip Kalačević Petrovac1
127Ivan Mijušković Petrovac1
128Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
129Miloš Stevović Petrovac1
130Ryota Noma Rudar1
131Alphonse Denis Soppo Rudar1
132Igor Ćuković Sutjeska1
133Žarko Grbović Sutjeska1
134Stefan Lončar Sutjeska1
135Stefan Stefanović Sutjeska1
136Marko Vučić Sutjeska1
137Miloš Vučić Sutjeska1
138Veljko Vuković Sutjeska1
139Aleksandar Trišović Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd (-3)3321485328+2564
2.Budućnost3319684821+2763
3.Rudar33161073926+1358
4.Bokelj33175114328+1556
5.Sutjeska3315994631+1554
6.Dečić33116163849-1139
7.Grbalj33115173849-1138
8.Zeta33108153742-538
9.Lovćen3399153242-1036
10.Iskra33713132951-2234
11.Petrovac3389163351-1833
12.Mornar3396183048-1833

Telekom 1. CFL 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd (-3)3321485328+2564
2.Budućnost3319684821+2763
3.Rudar33161073926+1358
4.Bokelj33175114328+1556
5.Sutjeska3315994631+1554
6.Dečić33116163849-1139
7.Grbalj33115173849-1138
8.Zeta33108153742-538
9.Lovćen3399153242-1036
10.Iskra33713132951-2234
11.Petrovac3389163351-1833
12.Mornar3396183048-1833

Posljednje vijesti