• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Jedinstvo 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
2. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Zeta 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Kom 
11.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost12Sutjeska 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Budućnost 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Grbalj 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Kom 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Zeta 
5. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Sutjeska 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
08.04.2019.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Grbalj 
6. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Zeta 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10OFK Titograd 
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Sutjeska 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj16Budućnost 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Jedinstvo 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Kom 
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Zeta 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj07Sutjeska 
29.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Mladost Lj. 1970 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197033OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Zeta 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jedinstvo 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Grbalj 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Kom 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Zeta 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Mladost Lj. 1970 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197023Budućnost 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Jedinstvo 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Zeta 
08.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mladost Lj. 1970 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Andrija Gluščević Budućnost12
2Balša Bulatović Kom8
3Marko Mrvaljević Budućnost7
4Ognjen Obradović Budućnost6
5Marko Lačević Kom6
6Ognjen Gašević Mladost6
7Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd6
8Anto Babić Sutjeska6
9Aleksa Maraš Budućnost5
10Lazar Mijović Budućnost5
11Vuk Dapčević Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
12Ivan Bojović Budućnost4
13Balša Dubljević Sutjeska4
14Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska4
15Milan Vukotić Budućnost3
16Kenan Hadžibegović Jedinstvo3
17Ivan Vukčević Kom3
18Lazar Rakočević Mladost3
19Amar Kajević Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
20Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska3
21Matija Lambulić Zeta3
22Nikola Pejović Zeta3
23Ivan Vukčević Zeta3
24Ryo Chatani Budućnost2
25Vuk Striković Budućnost2
26Nikola Gluščević Grbalj2
27Dejan Perović Grbalj2
28Miloš Perović Grbalj2
29Đorđe Stešević Grbalj2
30Nemanja Šunjević Grbalj2
31Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo2
32Todor Šekularac Jedinstvo2
33Marino Nuculović Kom2
34Matija Račić Kom2
35Krsto Radosavović Kom2
36Mihajlo Jelić Mladost2
37Amir Muzurović Mladost2
38Petar Prelević Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
39Nikola Ukšanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
40Balša Bajović Sutjeska2
41Marko Bojović Sutjeska2
42Aleksandar Đukanović Sutjeska2
43Ivan Toljić Sutjeska2
44Lazar Lambulić Zeta2
45Ilija Tripunović Zeta2
46Omar Šabotić Budućnost1
47Filip Drobnjak Grbalj1
48Aleksandar Glavan Grbalj1
49Andrija Krivokapić Grbalj1
50Ivan Mićunović Grbalj1
51Danilo Radović Grbalj1
52Nikola Stanišić Grbalj1
53Andrej Vraneš Grbalj1
54Adis Bahović Jedinstvo1
55Aldin Klapija Jedinstvo1
56Bogdan Korać Jedinstvo1
57Nikola Nedović Jedinstvo1
58Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
59Mladen Šutović Jedinstvo1
60Stefan Vlaović Jedinstvo1
61Dimitrije Đurić Kom1
62Vuk Lučić Kom1
63Nikola Milošev Kom1
64Petar Mališić Mladost1
65Nemanja Popović Mladost1
66Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
67Andrija Krivokapić Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
68Kenan Nikočević Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
69Lazar Stijepović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
70Pavle Turković Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
71Marko Vujačić Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
72Luka Babić Sutjeska1
73Nikola Janjić Sutjeska1
74Dragutin Lalatović Sutjeska1
75Kristijan Lalović Sutjeska1
76Miloš Milović Sutjeska1
77Jovan Mirković Sutjeska1
78Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska1
79Mijat Lambulić Zeta1
80Stefan Puletić Zeta1
81Nikola Vukčević Zeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Posljednje vijesti