• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom41Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Jedinstvo 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Zeta 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11OFK Titograd 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Kom 
11.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost12Sutjeska 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Jedinstvo 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Budućnost 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Grbalj 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Kom 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Zeta 
5. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Sutjeska 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
08.04.2019.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Grbalj 
6. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom60Zeta 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10OFK Titograd 
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197004Sutjeska 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Jedinstvo 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Kom 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj16Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Kom 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj07Sutjeska 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Zeta 
29.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Grbalj 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Mladost Lj. 1970 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska 
11.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197033OFK Titograd 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj53Zeta 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jedinstvo 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Grbalj 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Kom 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Zeta 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Mladost Lj. 1970 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197023Budućnost 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Jedinstvo 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Kom 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Zeta 
08.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21OFK Titograd 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mladost Lj. 1970 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost71Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Andrija Gluščević12
2Balša BulatovićKom8
3Marko MrvaljevićBudućnost7
4Anto Babić6
5Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd6
6Marko LačevićKom6
7Ognjen Obradović6
8Alden ŠkrijeljOFK Titograd6
9Vuk Dapčević5
10Aleksa Maraš5
11Lazar MijovićBudućnost5
12Ivan BojovićBudućnost4
13Balša DubljevićSutjeska4
14Ivan Vujačić4
15Kenan Hadžibegović3
16Amar Kajević3
17Matija LambulićZeta3
18Nikola PejovićZeta3
19Lazar RakočevićOFK Titograd3
20Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska3
21Ivan VukčevićKom3
22Ivan VukčevićZeta3
23Milan Vukotić3
24Balša BajovićSutjeska2
25Marko BojovićSutjeska2
26Ryo Chatani2
27Andrej CvijovićJedinstvo2
28Aleksandar ĐukanovićSutjeska2
29Nikola GluščevićGrbalj2
30Mihajlo Jelić2
31Lazar LambulićZeta2
32Amir MuzurovićOFK Titograd2
33Marino NuculovićKom2
34Dejan PerovićGrbalj2
35Miloš PerovićGrbalj2
36Petar Prelević2
37Matija RačićKom2
38Krsto Radosavović2
39Đorđe SteševićGrbalj2
40Vuk StrikovićBudućnost2
41Todor ŠekularacJedinstvo2
42Nemanja Šunjević2
43Ivan ToljićSutjeska2
44Ilija TripunovićZeta2
45Nikola Ukšanović2
46Luka BabićSutjeska1
47Adis BahovićJedinstvo1
48Balša Bojanović1
49Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
50Dimitrije Đurić1
51Aleksandar GlavanGrbalj1
52Nikola JanjićSutjeska1
53Aldin KlapijaJedinstvo1
54Bogdan KoraćJedinstvo1
55Andrija Krivokapić1
56Andrija KrivokapićGrbalj1
57Dragutin LalatovićSutjeska1
58Kristijan LalovićSutjeska1
59Mijat LambulićZeta1
60Vuk LučićKom1
61Petar MališićOFK Titograd1
62Ivan MićunovićGrbalj1
63Nikola MiloševKom1
64Miloš Milović1
65Jovan MirkovićSutjeska1
66Nikola NedovićJedinstvo1
67Kenan Nikočević1
68Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo1
69Nemanja PopovićOFK Titograd1
70Stefan PuletićZeta1
71Danilo RadovićGrbalj1
72Nikola StanišićGrbalj1
73Lazar Stijepović1
74Omar Šabotić1
75Mladen Šutović1
76Pavle Turković1
77Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
78Stefan VlaovićJedinstvo1
79Andrej VranešGrbalj1
80Marko Vujačić1
81Nikola VukčevićZeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620

Posljednje vijesti