Omladinska liga 18/19

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • pozicija6
  • bodovi26
  • gol razlika69:65
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Milan Grbavčević
10855---
Simo Vučić
5405---
Odbrana
Balša Batrović
4218---
Miloš Krstović
10643---
Lazar Milošević
131071-1-
Marko Pajović
12792-1-
Vaso Peličić
10570---
Sreten Peruničić
5372---
Stefan Puletić
12106012-
Stefan Radović
9778-2-
Ognjen Đinović
5433-2-
Nemanja Đurović
10900-31
Nikola Đurović
5327-1-
Vezni red
Danijel Bečić
6260---
Aleksandar Krstović
4114---
Srđan Krstović
-----
Lazar Lambulić
542922-
Nikola Pejović
12104432-
Danilo Pešukić
-----
Ilija Tripunović
13115922-
Jakov Vukčević
2166---
Napad
Nikola Bjelobrković
3160---
Mijat Lambulić
215911-
Ivan Vukčević
431531-
Igrači
Denad Bašanović
7170---
Matija Lambulić
758832-
Simo Popović
11478-1-
Nikola Vukčević
534711-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AJedinstvo40Zeta 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta02Kom 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ASutjeska43Zeta 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta03Budućnost 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AGrbalj53Zeta 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta01Mladost Lj. 1970 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AOFK Titograd41Zeta 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta52Jedinstvo 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AKom60Zeta 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta02Sutjeska 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa ABudućnost60Zeta 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta21Grbalj 
08.03.2019.
13:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AMladost Lj. 197020Zeta 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Omladinska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Gupa AZeta21OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Matija LambulićZeta3
2Nikola PejovićZeta3
3Ivan VukčevićZeta3
4Lazar LambulićZeta2
5Ilija TripunovićZeta2
6Mijat LambulićZeta1
7Stefan PuletićZeta1
8Nikola VukčevićZeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost14121111514+10158
2.Sutjeska1410318514+7152
3.Kom147526827+4145
4.Mladost Lj. 1970145274851-329
5.OFK Titograd143474836+1227
6.Zeta1430116965+426
7.Grbalj143384362-1924
8.Jedinstvo142483551-1620