• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd90Cetinje 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Budućnost 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom13Petrovac 
09.08.2014.
18:03
Tuško poljeDečić41Bratstvo 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska64Bokelj 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Berane 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Jedinstvo 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mornar 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Rudar 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Rudar 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Kom 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Lovćen 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Ibar 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Mogren 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Sutjeska 
17.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar26Zeta 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Grbalj 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Dečić 
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Cetinje 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03OFK Titograd 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Bokelj 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Berane 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Budućnost 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom71Bratstvo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Jedinstvo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Petrovac 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar24Mornar 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Mornar 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Zeta 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Grbalj 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane22Lovćen 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj36Dečić 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Ibar 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska50Mogren 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Sutjeska 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12OFK Titograd 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Berane 
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Bokelj 
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Bratstvo 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren41Cetinje 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Jedinstvo 
31.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje08Petrovac 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Mornar 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Rudar 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Zeta 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Grbalj 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Kom 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Lovćen 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Dečić 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Ibar 
7. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar81Cetinje 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Mogren 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Sutjeska 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00OFK Titograd 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Bokelj 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Berane 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar05Budućnost 
11.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Bratstvo 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Jedinstvo 
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Jedinstvo 
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo05Petrovac 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Mornar 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Rudar 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zeta 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Grbalj 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Lovćen 
15.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Dečić 
9. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2014.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić130Cetinje 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Ibar 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Mogren 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Bokelj 
18.09.2014.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Berane 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Budućnost 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Bratstvo 
10. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Bratstvo 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Rudar 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska21Zeta 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Grbalj 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Jedinstvo 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Mornar 
22.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Petrovac 
25.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Lovćen 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Mogren 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Berane 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Budućnost 
19.10.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen91Cetinje 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Ibar 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar16Sutjeska 
19.10.2014.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03OFK Titograd 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Bokelj 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Bratstvo 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Jedinstvo 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Kom 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren42Rudar 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Zeta 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Grbalj 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mornar 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje012Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom31Cetinje 
25.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20OFK Titograd 
25.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Bokelj 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane 
26.10.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar52Mogren 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Lovćen 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić 
26.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Sutjeska 
27.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar 
14. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj 
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar 
31.10.2014.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Rudar 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Budućnost 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Bratstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska30Jedinstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Petrovac 
01.11.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Zeta 
01.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenCetinje08Berane 
15. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane72Bokelj 
08.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradBratstvo02Sutjeska 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Ibar 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Mogren 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50OFK Titograd 
09.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar50Dečić 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Cetinje 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Kom 
10.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
16. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje24Bokelj 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Berane 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska13Budućnost 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Bratstvo 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jedinstvo 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić33Petrovac 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Rudar 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
13.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Mornar 
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Dečić 
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Ibar 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mogren 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Sutjeska 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta60Cetinje 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Grbalj 
23.11.2014.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Kom 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Lovćen 
23.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33OFK Titograd 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje15OFK Titograd 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradBratstvo10Dečić 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Lovćen 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Kom 
01.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar04Grbalj 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Sutjeska 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane70Mogren 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Ibar 
19. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren00Bokelj 
07.03.2015.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Budućnost 
07.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom31Jedinstvo 
08.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac 
08.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Mornar 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Bratstvo 
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22OFK Titograd 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane 
20.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Dečić 
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Sutjeska 
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Kom 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Mogren 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Lovćen 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Zeta 
11.03.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Rudar 
12.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Ibar 
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Grbalj 
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Budućnost 
14.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Bokelj 
15.03.2015.
11:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Berane 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Jedinstvo 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Bratstvo 
15.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Cetinje 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren03Sutjeska 
16.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar24Petrovac 
17.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar02OFK Titograd 
22. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Zeta 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Rudar 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Mogren 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Kom 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Grbalj 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Ibar 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Dečić 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Mornar 
23. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar12Mogren 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Cetinje 
01.04.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Jedinstvo 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Bratstvo 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj15Berane 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Bokelj 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21OFK Titograd 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradDečić04Sutjeska 
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje14Ibar 
04.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Petrovac 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar 
05.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Zeta 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Rudar 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Dečić 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Lovćen 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Kom 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Grbalj 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Cetinje 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac70Bratstvo 
08.04.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Budućnost 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11OFK Titograd 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom03Sutjeska 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Mogren 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradDečić30Ibar 
13.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Berane 
26. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Dečić 
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar36Lovćen 
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jedinstvo 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Kom 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska54Grbalj 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Zeta 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj90Rudar 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane60Mornar 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Petrovac 
27. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo70Cetinje 
15.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Berane 
15.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Bokelj 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar12OFK Titograd 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Sutjeska 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mogren 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Ibar 
16.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić 
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo 
25.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Zeta 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Lovćen 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Kom 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Grbalj 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Mornar 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Petrovac 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Bratstvo 
29. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost112Cetinje 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Berane 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02OFK Titograd 
29.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar25Sutjeska 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Mogren 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Ibar 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Dečić 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Lovćen 
14.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
30. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2015.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Bratstvo 
02.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje28Kom 
02.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić34Zeta 
02.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Rudar 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren05Mornar 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd51Jedinstvo 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Budućnost 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Grbalj 
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12OFK Titograd 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane91Cetinje 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Bokelj 
17.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar70Ibar 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar35Dečić 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Lovćen 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Kom 
18.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Mogren 
32. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Grbalj 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mornar 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Petrovac 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jedinstvo 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Bratstvo 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Berane 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Rudar 
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Ibar 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Dečić 
31.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Lovćen 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Kom 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Cetinje 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane42OFK Titograd 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Mogren 
34. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bratstvo 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj123Rudar 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom14Mornar 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Berane 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd53Bokelj 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren08Budućnost 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje112Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Velizar Janketić Budućnost26
2Zoran Nišavić Berane25
3Vuk Damjanović Zeta23
4Davor Sekulić Zeta23
5Driton Camaj Budućnost20
6Miloš Gazivoda Budućnost20
7Luka Šofranac Sutjeska19
8Marko Vučić Sutjeska19
9Nikola Pejović Mladost17
10Danilo Golubović Berane16
11Nemanja Tmušić Berane16
12Nikola Bulatović Petrovac16
13Mihailo Perović Budućnost15
14Arsenije Darmanović Mornar15
15Damir Vuković Bokelj14
16Bojan Magud Grbalj13
17Balša Boričić Mladost13
18Robert Nuculović Bratstvo12
19Petar Čavor Grbalj12
20Željko Marković Lovćen12
21Petar Pejović Sutjeska12
22Bojan Vukićević Sutjeska12
23Nikša Odalović Bokelj11
24Dragan Grivić Grbalj11
25Meris Mujević Ibar11
26Luka Merdović Mornar11
27Branislav Ceklić Petrovac11
28Ivan Vasović Petrovac11
29Adis Muzurović Jedinstvo10
30Marjan Šćekić Berane9
31Nikola Marković Cetinje9
32Filip Mihailović Dečić9
33Kristijan Vulaj Dečić9
34Marko Kovačević Jedinstvo9
35Nikola Joković Kom9
36Bojan Otašević Kom9
37Joko Jabučanin Lovćen9
38Miloš Racković Mogren9
39Vojislav Šišević Zeta9
40Ljubomir Bušković Bokelj8
41Matija Janketić Budućnost8
42Denis Hadžajlić Jedinstvo8
43Ivan Batrićević Lovćen8
44Đorđe Mujović Mladost8
45Vladimir Vujisić Mladost8
46Milić Globarević Petrovac8
47Nemanja Nikolić Sutjeska8
48Nikola Globarević Budućnost7
49Demir Djoković Dečić7
50Ryoya Tachibana Dečić7
51Milan Kašćelan Grbalj7
52Gavrilo Šćekić Jedinstvo7
53Nikola Jovićević Petrovac7
54Milija Golubović Rudar7
55Nikola Cimbaljević Sutjeska7
56Stefan Lončar Sutjeska7
57Jovan Popović Zeta7
58Dragan Bubanja Berane6
59Dejan Kotorac Bokelj6
60Milan Marković Bokelj6
61Ivan Milošević Bratstvo6
62Stefan Milošević Budućnost6
63Leon Ujkaj Budućnost6
64Ilir Camaj Dečić6
65Nikola Sekulović Dečić6
66Yuki Handa Grbalj6
67Svetozar Nišavić Jedinstvo6
68Luka Vlahović Kom6
69Stefan Jovović Mladost6
70Zoran Petrović Mladost6
71Aldin Šabotić Mladost6
72Balša Bušković Mornar6
73Marko Leković Mornar6
74Jovan Mugoša Petrovac6
75Srđan Tatalović Zeta6
76Nikola Braunović Bokelj5
77Luka Maraš Bokelj5
78Igor Anđušić Bratstvo5
79Sead Abdović Budućnost5
80Miomir Đuričković Budućnost5
81Igor Raičević Dečić5
82Nemanja Krstičević Grbalj5
83Ilija Vukotić Grbalj5
84Semir Kalač Ibar5
85Draško Adžić Lovćen5
86Vasilije Bošković Lovćen5
87Vuk Orlandić Mladost5
88Bogdan Masoničić Mornar5
89Boris Stijepović Petrovac5
90Faruk Pelidija Rudar5
91Marko Vuković Rudar5
92Marko Đukanović Sutjeska5
93Filip Vorotović Sutjeska5
94Miloš Banićević Bokelj4
95Marko Burzanović Budućnost4
96Aleksandar Vlahović Cetinje4
97Kadrija Đokaj Dečić4
98Vladan Kordić Grbalj4
99Marko Lučić Grbalj4
100Elvedin Hot Ibar4
101Marko Nikić Kom4
102Stefan Racković Kom4
103Nikola Radenović Kom4
104Ivan Janković Mogren4
105Radomir Milić Mornar4
106Miloš Međedović Sutjeska4
107Mladen Vučić Sutjeska4
108Pavle Krstović Zeta4
109Takuto Yasuoka Berane3
110Stefan Simić Bokelj3
111Nikola Stanović Bratstvo3
112Blagoje Đurković Budućnost3
113Danilo Marković Budućnost3
114Filip Martinović Cetinje3
115Nemanja Brnović Dečić3
116Emir Ljuljanović Dečić3
117Mario Toskić Dečić3
118Vukašin Batuta Grbalj3
119Željko Tojić Grbalj3
120Belmin Kuč Ibar3
121Mirza Idrizović Jedinstvo3
122Jovan Martinović Kom3
123Jovan Milošević Kom3
124Ivan Milović Kom3
125Jovan Jablan Lovćen3
126Vido Petričević Lovćen3
127Marko Šunjević Mladost3
128Miloš Vukčević Mladost3
129Stefan Obradović Mogren3
130Miloš Labović Mornar3
131Halil Muharemović Mornar3
132Nikola Pejanović Mornar3
133Miloš Radonjić Mornar3
134Danijel Drobnjak Petrovac3
135Miladin Ilić Petrovac3
136Miloš Tepavčević Sutjeska3
137Marko Đurišić Berane2
138Gavro Lekić Berane2
139Anes Mećikukić Berane2
140Filip Krivokapić Bokelj2
141Miloš Parapid Bokelj2
142Stefan Radnjić Bokelj2
143Miloš Boljević Bratstvo2
144Darko Đinović Bratstvo2
145Jovan Kaluđerović Bratstvo2
146Predrag Ražnatović Bratstvo2
147Ognjen Rešetar Bratstvo2
148Bojan Popović Budućnost2
149Marko Roganović Budućnost2
150Filip Prelević Cetinje2
151Stefan Džudović Dečić2
152Lazar Rajović Dečić2
153Predrag Vuletić Dečić2
154Nemanja Dragićević Grbalj2
155Dejan Vujović Grbalj2
156Sertan Bibić Ibar2
157Amer Dautović Ibar2
158Aldin Bahović Jedinstvo2
159Ognjen Ćetković Jedinstvo2
160Kenan Hodžić Jedinstvo2
161Bojan Lazović Jedinstvo2
162Filip Bečić Kom2
163Zoran Lakušić Kom2
164Boris Mijović Kom2
165Božidar Bujiša Lovćen2
166Dražen Miljenović Lovćen2
167Marko Sekulić Lovćen2
168Filip Vujović Lovćen2
169Admir Musić Mladost2
170Leon Siništaj Mladost2
171Mirko Eraković Mogren2
172Veselin Kosović Mogren2
173Marko Merdović Mogren2
174Krsto Pajović Mogren2
175Janko Skrobanović Mogren2
176Edon Feka Mornar2
177Jozo Lukolić Mornar2
178Sava Arčon Petrovac2
179Todor Babović Petrovac2
180Nemanja Baošić Petrovac2
181Vladimir Mladenović Petrovac2
182Jovan Mugoša Petrovac2
183Dragoljub Radišević Petrovac2
184Mirnes Aljićević Rudar2
185Aleksandar Bulatović Rudar2
186Dino Delić Rudar2
187Dejan Đurović Rudar2
188Lazar Kilibarda Rudar2
189Erol Vrević Rudar2
190Filip Bajić Sutjeska2
191Ivan Peković Sutjeska2
192Bogdan Ajković Zeta2
193Filip Mugoša Zeta2
194Periša Pešukić Zeta2
195Miloš Popović Zeta2
196Filip Radonjić Zeta2
197Marko Sekulić Zeta2
198Željko Zlatičanin Zeta2
199Eldin Bećić Berane1
200Srđan Čukić Berane1
201Lazar Đeković Berane1
202Petar Pešić Berane1
203Miljan Ralević Berane1
204Mario Đorđević Bokelj1
205Vasilije Janjić Bokelj1
206Goran Ljutić Bokelj1
207Nikola Marković Bokelj1
208Nikola Peraš Bokelj1
209Vidoje Bajović Bratstvo1
210Marko Banović Budućnost1
211Božidar Đukić Budućnost1
212Filip Filipović Budućnost1
213Alija Krnić Budućnost1
214Milisav Vuksanović Budućnost1
215Lazar Đerković Cetinje1
216Bojan Dragojević Cetinje1
217Nikola Latković Cetinje1
218Nikola Milić Cetinje1
219Ivan Novaković Cetinje1
220Boris Pajović Cetinje1
221Filip Pavićević Cetinje1
222Luka Pejović Cetinje1
223Demir Krkanović Dečić1
224Almir Lekić Dečić1
225Jovan Popović Dečić1
226Ismar Šabotić Dečić1
227Amer Toskić Dečić1
228Željko Šovran Grbalj1
229Đorđije Vučićević Grbalj1
230Janko Vukadinović Grbalj1
231Danijel Zindović Grbalj1
232Edin Bralić Ibar1
233Alen Čindrak Ibar1
234Sead Dacić Ibar1
235Dženan Fejzić Ibar1
236Ibrahim Murić Ibar1
237Jasmin Murić Ibar1
238Senaid Sijarić Ibar1
239Boško Zekić Ibar1
240Dejan Adamović Jedinstvo1
241Ermin Balić Jedinstvo1
242Armen Bošnjak Jedinstvo1
243Anis Kolić Jedinstvo1
244Mirza Ramović Jedinstvo1
245Vladimir Šebek Jedinstvo1
246Aleksandar Bašanović Kom1
247Stevan Belošević Kom1
248Novica Čabarkapa Kom1
249Siniša Glavatović Kom1
250Nikola Ivanović Kom1
251Stefan Ivanović Kom1
252Luka Lačević Kom1
253Marko Mujović Kom1
254Denis Mulić Kom1
255Anes Škrijelj Kom1
256Ilija Ivanović Lovćen1
257Filip Lagator Lovćen1
258Nikola Petričević Lovćen1
259Luka Vujović Lovćen1
260Luka Božović Mladost1
261Martin Labović Mladost1
262Vojin Manojlović Mladost1
263Sead Suljević Mladost1
264Luka Radović Mogren1
265Vanja Šainović Mogren1
266Nemanja Vukadinović Mogren1
267Andrej Zec Mogren1
268Branislav Zečević Mogren1
269Boris Ašanin Mornar1
270Nikola Đukić Mornar1
271Stefan Vučetić Mornar1
272Ivan Dajković Petrovac1
273Srđan Dajković Petrovac1
274Lazar Đokić Petrovac1
275Miljan Gogić Petrovac1
276Novica Ćosović Rudar1
277Predrag Gačević Rudar1
278Edin Hadžiosmanović Rudar1
279Stefan Jelovac Rudar1
280Ognjen Knežević Rudar1
281Kenan Šulović Rudar1
282Miloš Zečević Rudar1
283Željko Adžić Sutjeska1
284Danilo Pavićević Sutjeska1
285Rodolfo Miguel Burger Durand Zeta1
286Stefan Knežević Zeta1
287Zoran Peličić Zeta1
288Filip Stanković Zeta1

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.OFK Titograd3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.OFK Titograd3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960

Posljednje vijesti