• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2014.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost90Cetinje 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Budućnost 
09.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox13Petrovac 
09.08.2014.
18:03
Tuško poljeDečić41Bratstvo 
10.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska64Bokelj 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren01Berane 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Jedinstvo 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mornar 
10.08.2014.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Rudar 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Rudar 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Kom Eurozox 
16.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Lovćen 
17.08.2014.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Ibar 
17.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar26Zeta 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Grbalj 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Dečić 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Mogren 
17.08.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost03Sutjeska 
3. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Cetinje 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren03Mladost 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Bokelj 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Berane 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Budućnost 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox71Bratstvo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Jedinstvo 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Petrovac 
20.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar24Mornar 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Mornar 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Zeta 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Grbalj 
23.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane22Lovćen 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Rudar 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Kom Eurozox 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj36Dečić 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK MladostMladost40Ibar 
24.08.2014.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska50Mogren 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Sutjeska 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost 
30.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox14Berane 
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen33Bokelj 
31.08.2014.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Bratstvo 
31.08.2014.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren41Cetinje 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
31.08.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Jedinstvo 
31.08.2014.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar14Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje08Petrovac 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Mornar 
06.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Rudar 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Dečić 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren11Ibar 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Zeta 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Grbalj 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Kom Eurozox 
07.09.2014.
16:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Lovćen 
7. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar81Cetinje 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Mogren 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Sutjeska 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Mladost 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Bokelj 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Berane 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar05Budućnost 
11.09.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar32Bratstvo 
11.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Jedinstvo 
8. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2014.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Jedinstvo 
13.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo05Petrovac 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Mornar 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Rudar 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Zeta 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Grbalj 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom Eurozox 
14.09.2014.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Lovćen 
15.09.2014.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Dečić 
9. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2014.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić130Cetinje 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Ibar 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox30Mogren 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Mladost 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Bokelj 
18.09.2014.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Berane 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Budućnost 
18.09.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Bratstvo 
10. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Bratstvo 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost80Rudar 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska21Zeta 
20.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom Eurozox 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Jedinstvo 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Mornar 
21.09.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Grbalj 
22.09.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Petrovac 
25.09.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Lovćen 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox10Dečić 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Mogren 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Berane 
18.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Budućnost 
19.10.2014.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen91Cetinje 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Ibar 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar16Sutjeska 
19.10.2014.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03Mladost 
19.10.2014.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Bokelj 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Bratstvo 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Jedinstvo 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren42Rudar 
22.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Kom Eurozox 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje012Budućnost 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Petrovac 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Mornar 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Zeta 
23.10.2014.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Grbalj 
13. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom Eurozox31Cetinje 
25.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mladost 
25.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Bokelj 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Lovćen 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Dečić 
26.10.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar52Mogren 
26.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Berane 
26.10.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Sutjeska 
27.10.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar 
14. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Mornar 
31.10.2014.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Rudar 
31.10.2014.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Grbalj 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Budućnost 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK MladostMladost41Bratstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska30Jedinstvo 
31.10.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Petrovac 
01.11.2014.
10:00
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenLovćen06Zeta 
01.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK LovćenCetinje08Berane 
15. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane72Bokelj 
08.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostBratstvo02Sutjeska 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Ibar 
08.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Mogren 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Cetinje 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Kom Eurozox 
09.11.2014.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar50Dečić 
09.11.2014.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Mladost 
10.11.2014.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
16. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje24Bokelj 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost22Berane 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaSutjeska13Budućnost 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren02Bratstvo 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jedinstvo 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić33Petrovac 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Rudar 
12.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
13.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Mornar 
17. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Dečić 
22.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Ibar 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta60Cetinje 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Grbalj 
23.11.2014.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Kom Eurozox 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Lovćen 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost70Mogren 
23.11.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Sutjeska 
23.11.2014.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj33Mladost 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2015.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje15Mladost 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK MladostBratstvo10Dečić 
28.02.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Lovćen 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Sutjeska 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane70Mogren 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Ibar 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac20Kom Eurozox 
01.03.2015.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar04Grbalj 
01.03.2015.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta 
19. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2015.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Budućnost 
07.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren00Bokelj 
07.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostKom Eurozox31Jedinstvo 
08.03.2015.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Petrovac 
08.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Mornar 
18.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Bratstvo 
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Mladost 
18.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Berane 
20.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Dečić 
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Sutjeska 
11.03.2015.
10:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Kom Eurozox 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost31Mogren 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Lovćen 
11.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Zeta 
11.03.2015.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Rudar 
12.03.2015.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Ibar 
19.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Grbalj 
21. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox14Budućnost 
14.03.2015.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Bokelj 
15.03.2015.
11:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Berane 
15.03.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Cetinje 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Jedinstvo 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Bratstvo 
15.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren03Sutjeska 
16.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneRudar24Petrovac 
17.03.2015.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar02Mladost 
22. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2015.
12:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Zeta 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Mogren 
21.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Rudar 
22.03.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Kom Eurozox 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Ibar 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Dečić 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Lovćen 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost41Grbalj 
22.03.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Mornar 
23. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar12Mogren 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Cetinje 
01.04.2015.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Jedinstvo 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Bratstvo 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj15Berane 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox22Bokelj 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Mladost 
01.04.2015.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK MladostDečić04Sutjeska 
24. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje14Ibar 
04.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Petrovac 
04.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar 
05.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Zeta 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren06Dečić 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Lovćen 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost22Kom Eurozox 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Grbalj 
05.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Rudar 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Cetinje 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac70Bratstvo 
08.04.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Budućnost 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Bokelj 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Mladost 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox03Sutjeska 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Mogren 
08.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostDečić30Ibar 
13.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Berane 
26. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Dečić 
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK PolimljeIbar36Lovćen 
11.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Jedinstvo 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Kom Eurozox 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska54Grbalj 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost12Zeta 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj90Rudar 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane60Mornar 
12.04.2015.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Petrovac 
27. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2015.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo70Cetinje 
15.04.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Berane 
15.04.2015.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Bokelj 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Mladost 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Sutjeska 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mogren 
15.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Ibar 
16.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić 
28. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo 
25.04.2015.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren13Zeta 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje05Lovćen 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Kom Eurozox 
25.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Grbalj 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Mornar 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj15Petrovac 
26.04.2015.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Bratstvo 
29. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost112Cetinje 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Berane 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Mladost 
29.04.2015.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar25Sutjeska 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Mogren 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Ibar 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Dečić 
29.04.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox23Lovćen 
14.05.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
30. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2015.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj41Bratstvo 
02.05.2015.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje28Kom Eurozox 
02.05.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić34Zeta 
02.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Rudar 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Grbalj 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren05Mornar 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost51Jedinstvo 
03.05.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Budućnost 
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Mladost 
16.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Sutjeska 
17.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane91Cetinje 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Bokelj 
17.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar70Ibar 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar35Dečić 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Lovćen 
17.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Kom Eurozox 
18.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac72Mogren 
32. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje09Grbalj 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Zeta 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mornar 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Petrovac 
23.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren12Jedinstvo 
24.05.2015.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Bratstvo 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Rudar 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost13Budućnost 
24.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Berane 
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2015.
12:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo50Ibar 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj70Cetinje 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane42Mladost 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo40Mogren 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Dečić 
31.05.2015.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Lovćen 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Kom Eurozox 
31.05.2015.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
34. koloIzvještaj
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj123Rudar 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox14Mornar 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bratstvo 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Berane 
03.06.2015.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost53Bokelj 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje112Zeta 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo 
04.06.2015.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenMogren08Budućnost 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Velizar Janketić26
2Zoran Nišavić25
3Vuk Damjanović23
4Davor Sekulić23
5Driton Camaj20
6Miloš Gazivoda20
7Marko Vučić19
8Luka Šofranac19
9Nikola Pejović17
10Nikola Bulatović16
11Danilo Golubović16
12Nemanja Tmušić16
13Arsenije Darmanović15
14Mihailo Perović15
15Damir Vuković14
16Balša Boričić13
17Bojan Magud13
18Željko Marković12
19Robert Nuculović12
20Petar Pejović12
21Bojan Vukićević12
22Petar Čavor12
23Branislav Ceklić11
24Dragan Grivić11
25Luka Merdović11
26Meris Mujević11
27Nikša Odalović11
28Ivan Vasović11
29Adis Muzurović10
30Joko Jabučanin9
31Nikola Joković9
32Marko Kovačević9
33Nikola Marković9
34Filip Mihailović9
35Bojan Otašević9
36Miloš Racković9
37Kristijan Vulaj9
38Vojislav Šišević9
39Marjan Šćekić9
40Ivan Batrićević8
41Ljubomir Bušković8
42Milić Globarević8
43Denis Hadžajlić8
44Matija Janketić8
45Đorđe Mujović8
46Nemanja Nikolić8
47Vladimir Vujisić8
48Nikola Cimbaljević7
49Demir Djoković7
50Nikola Globarević7
51Milija Golubović7
52Nikola Jovićević7
53Milan Kašćelan7
54Stefan Lončar7
55Jovan Popović7
56Ryoya Tachibana7
57Gavrilo Šćekić7
58Dragan Bubanja6
59Balša Bušković6
60Ilir Camaj6
61Yuki Handa6
62Stefan Jovović6
63Dejan Kotorac6
64Marko Leković6
65Milan Marković6
66Ivan Milošević6
67Stefan Milošević6
68Jovan Mugoša6
69Svetozar Nišavić6
70Zoran Petrović6
71Nikola Sekulović6
72Srđan Tatalović6
73Leon Ujkaj6
74Luka Vlahović6
75Aldin Šabotić6
76Sead Abdović5
77Draško Adžić5
78Igor Anđušić5
79Vasilije Bošković5
80Nikola Braunović5
81Semir Kalač5
82Nemanja Krstičević5
83Luka Maraš5
84Bogdan Masoničić5
85Vuk Orlandić5
86Faruk Pelidija5
87Igor Raičević5
88Boris Stijepović5
89Filip Vorotović5
90Ilija Vukotić5
91Marko Vuković5
92Marko Đukanović5
93Miomir Đuričković5
94Miloš Banićević4
95Marko Burzanović4
96Elvedin Hot4
97Ivan Janković4
98Vladan Kordić4
99Pavle Krstović4
100Marko Lučić4
101Miloš Međedović4
102Radomir Milić4
103Marko Nikić4
104Stefan Racković4
105Nikola Radenović4
106Aleksandar Vlahović4
107Mladen Vučić4
108Kadrija Đokaj4
109Vukašin Batuta3
110Nemanja Brnović3
111Danijel Drobnjak3
112Mirza Idrizović3
113Miladin Ilić3
114Jovan Jablan3
115Belmin Kuč3
116Miloš Labović3
117Emir Ljuljanović3
118Danilo Marković3
119Filip Martinović3
120Jovan Martinović3
121Ivan Milović3
122Jovan Milošević3
123Halil Muharemović3
124Stefan Obradović3
125Nikola Pejanović3
126Vido Petričević3
127Miloš Radonjić3
128Stefan Simić3
129Nikola Stanović3
130Miloš Tepavčević3
131Željko Tojić3
132Mario Toskić3
133Miloš Vukčević3
134Takuto Yasuoka3
135Blagoje Đurković3
136Marko Šunjević3
137Bogdan Ajković2
138Mirnes Aljićević2
139Sava Arčon2
140Todor Babović2
141Aldin Bahović2
142Filip Bajić2
143Nemanja Baošić2
144Filip Bečić2
145Sertan Bibić2
146Miloš Boljević2
147Božidar Bujiša2
148Aleksandar Bulatović2
149Amer Dautović2
150Dino Delić2
151Nemanja Dragićević2
152Stefan Džudović2
153Mirko Eraković2
154Edon Feka2
155Kenan Hodžić2
156Jovan Kaluđerović2
157Lazar Kilibarda2
158Veselin Kosović2
159Filip Krivokapić2
160Zoran Lakušić2
161Bojan Lazović2
162Gavro Lekić2
163Jozo Lukolić2
164Marko Merdović2
165Anes Mećikukić2
166Boris Mijović2
167Dražen Miljenović2
168Vladimir Mladenović2
169Filip Mugoša2
170Jovan Mugoša2
171Admir Musić2
172Krsto Pajović2
173Miloš Parapid2
174Ivan Peković2
175Periša Pešukić2
176Bojan Popović2
177Miloš Popović2
178Filip Prelević2
179Dragoljub Radišević2
180Stefan Radnjić2
181Filip Radonjić2
182Lazar Rajović2
183Predrag Ražnatović2
184Ognjen Rešetar2
185Marko Roganović2
186Marko Sekulić2
187Marko Sekulić2
188Leon Siništaj2
189Janko Skrobanović2
190Erol Vrević2
191Dejan Vujović2
192Filip Vujović2
193Predrag Vuletić2
194Željko Zlatičanin2
195Ognjen Ćetković2
196Darko Đinović2
197Marko Đurišić2
198Dejan Đurović2
199Dejan Adamović1
200Željko Adžić1
201Boris Ašanin1
202Vidoje Bajović1
203Ermin Balić1
204Marko Banović1
205Aleksandar Bašanović1
206Stevan Belošević1
207Eldin Bećić1
208Armen Bošnjak1
209Luka Božović1
210Edin Bralić1
211Rodolfo Miguel Burger Durand1
212Sead Dacić1
213Ivan Dajković1
214Srđan Dajković1
215Bojan Dragojević1
216Dženan Fejzić1
217Filip Filipović1
218Predrag Gačević1
219Siniša Glavatović1
220Miljan Gogić1
221Edin Hadžiosmanović1
222Ilija Ivanović1
223Nikola Ivanović1
224Stefan Ivanović1
225Vasilije Janjić1
226Stefan Jelovac1
227Ognjen Knežević1
228Stefan Knežević1
229Anis Kolić1
230Demir Krkanović1
231Alija Krnić1
232Martin Labović1
233Filip Lagator1
234Nikola Latković1
235Luka Lačević1
236Almir Lekić1
237Goran Ljutić1
238Vojin Manojlović1
239Nikola Marković1
240Nikola Milić1
241Marko Mujović1
242Denis Mulić1
243Ibrahim Murić1
244Jasmin Murić1
245Ivan Novaković1
246Boris Pajović1
247Danilo Pavićević1
248Filip Pavićević1
249Luka Pejović1
250Zoran Peličić1
251Nikola Peraš1
252Nikola Petričević1
253Petar Pešić1
254Jovan Popović1
255Luka Radović1
256Miljan Ralević1
257Mirza Ramović1
258Senaid Sijarić1
259Filip Stanković1
260Sead Suljević1
261Amer Toskić1
262Luka Vujović1
263Janko Vukadinović1
264Nemanja Vukadinović1
265Milisav Vuksanović1
266Stefan Vučetić1
267Đorđije Vučićević1
268Andrej Zec1
269Boško Zekić1
270Branislav Zečević1
271Miloš Zečević1
272Danijel Zindović1
273Novica Ćosović1
274Novica Čabarkapa1
275Alen Čindrak1
276Srđan Čukić1
277Lazar Đeković1
278Lazar Đerković1
279Lazar Đokić1
280Mario Đorđević1
281Božidar Đukić1
282Nikola Đukić1
283Ismar Šabotić1
284Vanja Šainović1
285Vladimir Šebek1
286Anes Škrijelj1
287Željko Šovran1
288Kenan Šulović1

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.Mladost3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom Eurozox341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960

Omladinska liga 14/15

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost34294114118+12391
2.Sutjeska34275211231+8186
3.Zeta3422489034+5670
4.Berane34204108848+4064
5.Mladost3418888544+4162
6.Petrovac34183138448+3657
7.Lovćen34175126952+1756
8.Grbalj34156137858+2051
9.Jedinstvo34156135746+1151
10.Dečić34147137756+2149
11.Mornar34154156667-149
12.Kom Eurozox341210126163-246
13.Bokelj34107177586-1137
14.Bratstvo34104203976-3734
15.Ibar3495203677-4132
16.Rudar34732436111-7524
17.Mogren (-2)34432731114-8313
18.Cetinje34003419215-1960

Posljednje vijesti