Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Sutjeska
Nikšić

Sutjeska
  • pozicija1
  • bodovi79
  • gol razlika55:23
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Vladan Giljen
343002-4-
Suad Ličina
3221---
Marko Radović
117---
Odbrana
Nemanja Nedić
252250-4-
Aleksandar Vlahović
-----
Marko Vučić
35314622-
Vezni red
Vladan Bubanja
3246---
Milutin Osmajić
134232--
Napad
Bojan Božović
2215184--
Božo Marković
21134671-
Aleksa Marušić
11320---
Danilo Šofranac
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
04.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta01Sutjeska 
28.02.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska31Iskra 
24.02.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac10Sutjeska 
10.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom01Sutjeska 
06.12.2017.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost31Sutjeska 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska30Dečić 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar03Sutjeska 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska10Grbalj 
04.11.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd02Sutjeska 
28.10.2017.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska10Zeta 
21.10.2017.
12:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra01Sutjeska 
18.10.2017.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska30Petrovac 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska40Kom 
01.10.2017.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska10Budućnost 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Igor Ivanović Sutjeska14
2Luka Merdović Sutjeska8
3Božo Marković Sutjeska7
4Stefan Denković Sutjeska5
5Šaleta Kordić Sutjeska5
6Bojan Božović Sutjeska4
7Stefan Lončar Sutjeska4
8Branislav Janković Sutjeska3
9Miloš Bakrač Sutjeska2
10Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska2
11Marko Vučić Sutjeska2
12Miloš Vučić Sutjeska1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921