Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Petrovac
Petrovac

Petrovac
  • pozicija9
  • bodovi38
  • gol razlika25:40
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Nemanja Nikolić
-----
Stefan Popović
332970-3-
Odbrana
Demir Kajević
332956-6-
Luka Medigović
190---
Zoran Mikijelj
34301514-
Nikola Savović
191206-3-
Nenad Vujović
332909-51
Vezni red
Shodai Nishikawa
16325-1-
Sho Yamamoto
171098---
Miloš Kalezić
161415-1-
Marko Marković
141183-3-
Vladimir Mladenović
-----
Halil Muharemović
271653111
Balša Peličić
-----
Luka Radović
2104-1-
Napad
Jovan Vučinić
24185725-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac10OFK Titograd 
16.09.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost00Petrovac 
08.09.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Zeta 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić21Petrovac 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Iskra 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar41Petrovac 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac01Sutjeska 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj02Petrovac 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Benjamin Kacić7
2Stefan Đorđević7
3Balša Boričić3
4Mladen Popović2
5Aleksandar Vujačić2
6Jovan VučinićPetrovac2
7Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
8Halil MuharemovićPetrovac1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921