Telekom 1. CFL

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi22
  • gol razlika20:25
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Saša Ivanović
191665---
Sergej Joksimović
3225---
Ivan Zlajić
-----
Lazar Živanović
-----
Odbrana
Ajanah Chinedu Chukwujekwu Simeon
16137526-
Ermin Alić
2180---
Balša Banović
191546-3-
Amir Muzurović
3181-1-
Bojan Roganović
157---
Marko Roganović
211861-1-
Vezni red
Nikola Gluščević
229---
Yu Horike
183---
Ivan Novović
20176422-
Mirko Raičević
11835-2-
Kai Yoshida
-----
Miloš Brnović
1485812-
Boško Ljumović
-----
Petar Mališić
-----
Marko Matanović
5105---
Marko Miličković
148862--
Ognjen Peličić
176---
Nemanja Popović
-----
Alden Škrijelj
9294---
Napad
Ivan Bojović
229---
Mendy Mamadou
16118814-
Luka Merdović
1710634--
Admir Adrović
2165-1-
Ognjen Gašević
1047511-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
29.02.2020.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Podgorica--OFK Titograd 
23.02.2020.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd13Rudar 
17.02.2020.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra30OFK Titograd 
11.12.2019.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd11Sutjeska 
05.12.2019.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Zeta10OFK Titograd 
01.12.2019.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd10Grbalj 
23.11.2019.
19:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Budućnost21OFK Titograd 
09.11.2019.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd12Petrovac 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Kom12OFK Titograd 
26.10.2019.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd12Podgorica 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Rudar31OFK Titograd 
06.10.2019.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd01Iskra 
28.09.2019.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Sutjeska11OFK Titograd 
22.09.2019.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd01Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Luka MerdovićOFK Titograd4
2Igor VukčevićPetrovac3
3Ajanah Chinedu Chukwujekwu SimeonOFK Titograd2
4Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd2
5Ivan NovovićOFK Titograd2
6Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd1
7Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd1
8Mendy MamadouOFK Titograd1
9Jovan NikolićPodgorica1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2115334419+2548
2.Sutjeska2111734318+2540
3.Iskra2110652821+736
4.Zeta217861919029
5.Podgorica2161052521+428
6.Rudar2183102940-1127
7.OFK Titograd2164112025-522
8.Petrovac2164111940-2122
9.Kom2147102632-619
10.Grbalj2128111937-1814