Telekom 1. CFL

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija7
  • bodovi23
  • gol razlika23:29
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Saša Ivanović
19----
Sergej Joksimović
5----
Lazar Živanović
-----
Ivan Zlajić
-----
Odbrana
Ermin Alić
2----
Balša Banović
2157-3-
Ajanah Chinedu Chukwujekwu Simeon
18127-
Amir Muzurović
31-1-
Bojan Roganović
213---
Marko Roganović
2316-2-
Vezni red
Miloš Brnović
1623312-
Nikola Gluščević
33---
Yu Horike
338---
Boško Ljumović
-----
Petar Mališić
-----
Marko Matanović
54---
Marko Miličković
161512--
Ivan Novović
2214432-
Ognjen Peličić
241---
Nemanja Popović
-----
Mirko Raičević
11131-2-
Alden Škrijelj
114311-
Kai Yoshida
-----
Napad
Admir Adrović
43011-
Ivan Bojović
447---
Ognjen Gašević
1117511-
Mendy Mamadou
1824214-
Luka Merdović
171454--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
28.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Zeta--OFK Titograd-
18.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Grbalj-
13.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Budućnost--OFK Titograd-
09.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Petrovac-
05.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Kom--OFK Titograd-
30.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Podgorica-
25.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Rudar--OFK Titograd-
21.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Iskra-
16.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Sutjeska--OFK Titograd-
12.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Zeta-
07.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Grbalj--OFK Titograd-
03.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Budućnost-
30.05.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Petrovac--OFK Titograd 
07.03.2020.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd23Kom 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Luka Merdović OFK Titograd4
2Ivan Novović OFK Titograd3
3Ajanah Chinedu Chukwujekwu Simeon OFK Titograd2
4Marko Miličković OFK Titograd2
5Admir Adrović OFK Titograd1
6Miloš Brnović OFK Titograd1
7Ognjen Gašević OFK Titograd1
8Mendy Mamadou OFK Titograd1
9Jovan Nikolić OFK Titograd1
10Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2317334920+2954
2.Sutjeska2312744523+2243
3.Iskra2310762924+537
4.Rudar23103103641-533
5.Zeta237972124-330
6.Podgorica2361162623+329
7.OFK Titograd2365122329-623
8.Petrovac2365121941-2223
9.Kom2357112935-622
10.Grbalj2339112037-1718