Telekom 1. CFL

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi37
  • gol razlika29:24
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
22---1
Vojislav Radusinović
-----
Stefan Spasojević
21-1-
Odbrana
Matija Drinčić
-----
Miloš Drinčić
20--7-
Milan Đurišić
22452-
Miroje Jovanović
202515-
Andrija Kaluđerović
-----
Nikola Kumburović
1111--
Miloš Lakić
3----
Luka Malešević
163122-
Ognjen Obradović
177421-
Nemanja Perović
-----
Vezni red
Balša Boričić
1917913-
Driton Camaj
2118413-
Kohei Kato
33011-
Sangjin Lee
-----
Vladislav Rogošić
189315-
Irfan Šahman
213213-
Petar Tadić
-----
Milan Vukotić
173081--
Sho Yamamoto
-----
Napad
Vlado Gajić
-----
Nikola Karaklajić
205622-
Andrija Kolundžić
-----
Bogdan Mandić
10431--
Vuk Milačić
-----
Bogdan Milić
2017433-
Zoran Petrović
422--
Deni Piranić
-----
Ivan Vuković
192202--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
28.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Budućnost--Iskra-
18.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Petrovac-
13.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Kom--Iskra-
09.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Podgorica-
05.07.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Rudar--Iskra-
30.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Zeta-
25.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Sutjeska-
21.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Iskra-
16.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Grbalj-
12.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Budućnost-
07.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Petrovac--Iskra-
03.06.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Kom-
30.05.2020.
20:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Podgorica--Iskra-
07.03.2020.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra02Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Milan Đurišić Iskra5
2Bogdan Milić Iskra3
3Nikola Karaklajić Iskra2
4Luka Malešević Iskra2
5Ognjen Obradović Iskra2
6Zoran Petrović Iskra2
7Ivan Vuković Iskra2
8Balša Boričić Iskra1
9Driton Camaj Iskra1
10Miroje Jovanović Iskra1
11Kohei Kato Iskra1
12Nikola Kumburović Iskra1
13Bogdan Mandić Iskra1
14Vladislav Rogošić Iskra1
15Irfan Šahman Iskra1
16Milan Vukotić Iskra1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2317334920+2954
2.Sutjeska2312744523+2243
3.Iskra2310762924+537
4.Rudar23103103641-533
5.Zeta237972124-330
6.Podgorica2361162623+329
7.OFK Titograd2365122329-623
8.Petrovac2365121941-2223
9.Kom2357112935-622
10.Grbalj2339112037-1718