Telekom 1. CFL

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi35
  • gol razlika27:20
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Srđan Blažić
191710--1
Vojislav Radusinović
-----
Stefan Spasojević
292-1-
Odbrana
Andrija Kaluđerović
-----
Ognjen Obradović
1412102--
Matija Drinčić
-----
Miloš Drinčić
181620-5-
Milan Đurišić
19139452-
Miroje Jovanović
18155315-
Nikola Kumburović
119051--
Miloš Lakić
2180---
Luka Malešević
13111121-
Nemanja Perović
-----
Vezni red
Kohei Kato
1901--
Sangjin Lee
-----
Milan Vukotić
14937---
Sho Yamamoto
-----
Balša Boričić
17132313-
Driton Camaj
19134412-
Vladislav Rogošić
1685514-
Irfan Šahman
19167612-
Petar Tadić
-----
Napad
Nikola Karaklajić
18146122-
Zoran Petrović
1311--
Vlado Gajić
-----
Bogdan Mandić
71711--
Vuk Milačić
-----
Bogdan Milić
19133133-
Deni Piranić
-----
Ivan Vuković
167392--
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2020.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Budućnost--Iskra-
22.05.2020.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Petrovac-
16.05.2020.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Kom--Iskra-
10.05.2020.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Podgorica-
06.05.2020.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Rudar--Iskra-
02.05.2020.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Zeta-
26.04.2020.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Sutjeska-
18.04.2020.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20OFK Titograd--Iskra-
12.04.2020.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Grbalj-
04.04.2020.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Budućnost-
22.03.2020.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Petrovac--Iskra-
18.03.2020.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Kom-
14.03.2020.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Podgorica--Iskra-
07.03.2020.
14:30
Telekom 1. CFL 19/20Iskra--Rudar-
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Milan ĐurišićIskra5
2Bogdan MilićIskra3
3Nikola KaraklajićIskra2
4Luka MaleševićIskra2
5Ognjen ObradovićIskra2
6Ivan VukovićIskra2
7Balša BoričićIskra1
8Driton CamajIskra1
9Miroje JovanovićIskra1
10Kohei KatoIskra1
11Nikola KumburovićIskra1
12Bogdan MandićIskra1
13Zoran PetrovićIskra1
14Vladislav RogošićIskra1
15Irfan ŠahmanIskra1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2014334219+2345
2.Sutjeska2011634217+2539
3.Iskra2010552720+735
4.Zeta207761717028
5.Podgorica206952521+427
6.Rudar2073102639-1324
7.OFK Titograd2064101922-322
8.Petrovac2063111738-2121
9.Kom204792630-419
10.Grbalj2027111937-1813