Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi51
  • gol razlika42:33
  • Utakmice
UtakmicaIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac10OFK Titograd 
16.09.2017.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta30OFK Titograd 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd20Iskra 
26.08.2017.
19:15
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska Meridianbet11OFK Titograd 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd22Kom 
16.08.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost10OFK Titograd 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd00Dečić 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar01OFK Titograd 

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska Meridianbet3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921