Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi51
  • gol razlika42:33
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Saša Ivanović
2180---
Sergej Joksimović
-----
Damir Ljuljanović
343060-4-
Lazar Živanović
-----
Odbrana
Miloš Radulović
151175-21
Dario Tomić
949111-
Matija Drinčić
-----
Jovan Jablan
7301-2-
Amir Muzurović
-----
Slobodan Perišić
4119-1-
Marko Roganović
302369-5-
Janko Simović
7630-11
Matija Stanišić
-----
Vezni red
Ivan Novović
33287035-
Mirko Raičević
241511-4-
Egzon Dinosha
-----
Marko Miličković
158681--
Jovan Nikolić
171530-4-
Vojin Pavlović
1064713-
Danilo Vukićević
590-1-
Napad
Mendy Mamadou
8233-1-
Zoran Petrović
2117125--
Admir Adrović
352861132-
Ognjen Gašević
110---
utakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj21OFK Titograd 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd11Petrovac 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd23Zeta 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11OFK Titograd 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom01OFK Titograd 
21.04.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd11Budućnost 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić14OFK Titograd 
07.04.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd20Rudar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd00Grbalj 
31.03.2018.
18:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac00OFK Titograd 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta00OFK Titograd 
14.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd10Iskra 
10.03.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska00OFK Titograd 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Admir AdrovićOFK Titograd13
2Marko Ćetković8
3Stefan Bukorac5
4Zoran PetrovićOFK Titograd5
5Ivan NovovićOFK Titograd3
6Stefan Cicmil2
7Marko Burzanović1
8Milan ĐurišićBudućnost1
9Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd1
10Vojin PavlovićOFK Titograd1
11Dario TomićOFK Titograd1
12Nedeljko VlahovićGrbalj1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921