Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

OFK Titograd
Podgorica

OFK Titograd
  • pozicija3
  • bodovi51
  • gol razlika42:33
  • Utakmice
UtakmicaIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Grbalj21OFK Titograd 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd11Petrovac 
16.05.2018.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd23Zeta 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11OFK Titograd 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom01OFK Titograd 
21.04.2018.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd11Budućnost 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Dečić14OFK Titograd 
07.04.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd20Rudar 
04.04.2018.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd00Grbalj 
31.03.2018.
18:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Petrovac00OFK Titograd 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Zeta00OFK Titograd 
14.03.2018.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd10Iskra 
10.03.2018.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Sutjeska00OFK Titograd 

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921