Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

Kom
Podgorica

Kom
  • pozicija8
  • bodovi43
  • gol razlika36:45
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Odbrana
Andrija Simunović
29258323-
Vezni red
Bojan Golubović
322801-3-
Marko Mugoša
277---
Napad
Masashi Otani
208692--
Igrači
Bojan Otašević
-----
UtakmicaIzvještaj
22.09.2017.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Budućnost10Kom 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom21Dečić 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Rudar10Kom 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom00Grbalj 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18OFK Titograd22Kom 
16.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom11Zeta 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Iskra11Kom 
05.08.2017.
18:00
Telekom 1. CFL 17/18Kom01Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Radoš Dedić Kom5
2Marko Kažić Kom5
3Stefan Milošević Kom4
4Dženis Beganović Kom2
5Dejan Bogdanović Kom2
6Nikola Đurković Kom2
7Masashi Otani Kom2
8Ivan Pejaković Kom2
9Martin Prenkočević Kom2
10Andrija Simunović Kom2
11Boris Kopitović Kom1
12Luka Petričević Kom1
13Jovan Popović Kom1
14Anđelo Rudović Kom1
15Nemanja Sekulić Kom1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.OFK Titograd36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921