• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2017.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje33Dečić 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero14Jedinstvo 
12.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Lovćen 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Zeta 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Sutjeska 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj 
13.08.2017.
17:30
DG arenaIskra04Petrovac 
13.08.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Ibar 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar14Zeta 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen24Kom 
19.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Budućnost 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac60Jezero 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj130Iskra 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić31OFK Titograd 
20.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Čelik 
22.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Cetinje 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje91Ibar 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Grbalj 
26.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jedinstvo 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Sutjeska 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Petrovac 
27.08.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Rudar 
27.08.2017.
17:00
DG arenaIskra13Dečić 
4. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Lovćen 
30.08.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02OFK Titograd 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Čelik 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Jezero 
30.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
31.08.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Zeta 
07.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero33Rudar 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Sutjeska 
09.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Grbalj 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom62Petrovac 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Dečić 
10.09.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Ibar 
10.09.2017.
16:00
DG arenaIskra22Cetinje 
11.09.2017.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Jezero 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar08Sutjeska 
16.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Lovćen 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac13Zeta 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj33Kom 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Čelik 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar23Budućnost 
17.09.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Iskra 
7. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero11OFK Titograd 
23.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom42Dečić 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Cetinje 
24.09.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska80Jedinstvo 
24.09.2017.
15:00
DG arenaIskra41Ibar 
8. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo 
14.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Čelik 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
15.10.2017.
14:30
DG arenaIskra60Jezero 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac14Sutjeska 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Lovćen 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Zeta 
15.10.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Kom 
9. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Ibar 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom91Cetinje 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Dečić 
21.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Petrovac 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj 
22.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Rudar 
24.10.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11OFK Titograd 
10. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Petrovac 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Zeta 
28.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero04Budućnost 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Kom 
29.10.2017.
13:30
DG arenaIskra30Čelik 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Lovćen 
29.10.2017.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Jedinstvo 
30.10.2017.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Sutjeska 
11. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo31Dečić 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Jezero 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Iskra 
04.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Cetinje 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost130Ibar 
05.11.2017.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Grbalj 
12. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Grbalj 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero23Kom 
11.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Sutjeska 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Lovćen 
12.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra14Zeta 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac 
12.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar13Jedinstvo 
14.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost40Čelik 
13. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik51Ibar 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Iskra 
18.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Cetinje 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac61Rudar 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Dečić 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41OFK Titograd 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom04Budućnost 
19.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Jezero 
14. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Jedinstvo 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje23Petrovac 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost23Zeta 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik05Kom 
25.11.2017.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Dečić 
26.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar26Grbalj 
26.11.2017.
13:00
DG arenaIskra16Sutjeska 
27.11.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Lovćen 
15. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Budućnost 
02.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo70Iskra 
03.12.2017.
12:45
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj43Cetinje 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac07OFK Titograd 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska110Jezero 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom110Ibar 
03.12.2017.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Čelik 
07.12.2017.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska23
2Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska19
3Ljubomir Kovačević Grbalj17
4Novica Čabarkapa Kom13
5Igor Vukčević Budućnost12
6Gligorije Vujović Cetinje11
7Ognjen Otašević Kom10
8Dušan Bakić Budućnost9
9Nikola Stanišić Grbalj9
10Vuk Milačić Kom9
11Andrija Ražnatović Budućnost8
12Almedin Ćorović Jedinstvo8
13Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska8
14Nemanja Tripunović Zeta8
15Ivan Vukčević Zeta8
16Ognjen Nišavić Cetinje7
17Mihajlo Jelić Mladost7
18Lazar Lambulić Zeta7
19Danilo Pešukić Zeta7
20Anđelko Jovanović Dečić6
21Dmitar Stanković Iskra6
22Žarko Popović Kom6
23Edison Avdijaj Mladost6
24Filip Filipović Mladost6
25Deni Piranić Mladost6
26Marko Dragaš Petrovac6
27Marko Mujović Petrovac6
28Vasilije Klikovac Budućnost5
29Siljami Delija Čelik5
30Egzon Dinosha Dečić5
31Kenan Orahovac Dečić5
32Nikola Marković Grbalj5
33Igor Mrdak Jedinstvo5
34Krsto Radosavović Kom5
35Miladin Ilić Petrovac5
36Janko Gogić Rudar5
37Miloš Brnović Budućnost4
38Balša Bulatović Budućnost4
39Nikola Kumburović Budućnost4
40Miloš Ivančević Grbalj4
41Luka Pavićević Iskra4
42Jovan Radonjić Iskra4
43Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo4
44Merid Muminović Jezero4
45Marko Lačević Kom4
46Ognjen Vujošević Kom4
47Matija Pejović Lovćen4
48Berin Tahirović Rudar4
49Davor Kontić Zeta4
50Ivan Delibašić Čelik3
51Slobodan Đukanović Čelik3
52Dario Grebović Dečić3
53Martin Prenkočević Dečić3
54Andrej Vraneš Grbalj3
55Đorđije Vučićević Grbalj3
56Fatih Muković Ibar3
57Nikola Knežević Iskra3
58Nikola Brajić Jedinstvo3
59Eniks Kriještorac Jedinstvo3
60Denis Markišić Jezero3
61Božidar Bujiša Lovćen3
62Petar Zuber Lovćen3
63Dino Ciguljin Rudar3
64Jakša Jestrović Rudar3
65Balša Bajović Sutjeska3
66Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska3
67Nikola Bukilić Zeta3
68Omar Šabotić Budućnost2
69Mitar Đukanović Cetinje2
70Dalibor Jovanović Cetinje2
71Đorđije Spahić Cetinje2
72David Drakulović Grbalj2
73Stefan Mršulja Grbalj2
74Luka Topčić Grbalj2
75Eldan Kurpejović Ibar2
76Mirko Vučeljić Iskra2
77Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo2
78Rašid Kolić Jedinstvo2
79Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
80Vladimir Spalević Jezero2
81Miloš Darmanović Kom2
82Aleksa Latković Lovćen2
83Nikola Mudreša Lovćen2
84Mašan Vujović Lovćen2
85Boško Rašović Mladost2
86Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac2
87Rajko Pajović Petrovac2
88Novica Eraković Sutjeska2
89Ivan Mićunović Sutjeska2
90Ivan Toljić Sutjeska2
91Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska2
92Velimir Vlahović Sutjeska2
93Srđan Krstović Zeta2
94Mirza Đurđević Budućnost1
95Stefan Milić Budućnost1
96Andrija Mugoša Budućnost1
97Bojan Roganović Budućnost1
98Alden Škrijelj Budućnost1
99Ilija Vujović Budućnost1
100Petar Vukčević Budućnost1
101Dalibor Dendić Čelik1
102Ognjen Đuranović Čelik1
103Dejan Janjić Čelik1
104Luka Milić Čelik1
105Darjan Šušić Čelik1
106Ilija Babović Cetinje1
107Bruno Pecović Cetinje1
108Miloš Šofranac Cetinje1
109Đovani Camaj Dečić1
110Ljeo Dedivanović Dečić1
111Mensur Kijamet Dečić1
112Admir Suljević Dečić1
113Dragoljub Đukić Grbalj1
114Nikola Vasović Grbalj1
115Ermin Grlić Ibar1
116Muslija Juković Ibar1
117Amar Pepić Ibar1
118Predrag Baucal Iskra1
119Novak Dragojević Iskra1
120Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
121Kosta Vuković Iskra1
122Marko Bugarin Jedinstvo1
123Dino Bajraktarević Jezero1
124Naser Huseinović Jezero1
125Melin Jadadić Jezero1
126Filip Knežević Jezero1
127Zlatko Raković Jezero1
128Veton Vučetović Jezero1
129Predrag Brajković Kom1
130Dimitrije Đurić Kom1
131Jovan Tomašević Kom1
132Luka Vlahović Kom1
133Janko Jabučanin Lovćen1
134Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen1
135Ivan Aleksić Mladost1
136Ognjen Gačević Mladost1
137Nebojša Jovanović Mladost1
138Esad Metjajić Mladost1
139Aldin Muradbašić Mladost1
140Slobodan Perišić Mladost1
141Luka Stanišić Mladost1
142Igor Darmanović Petrovac1
143Rijad Dervišević Petrovac1
144Aleksandar Pavlović Petrovac1
145Vladan Damjanović Rudar1
146Stefan Danilović Rudar1
147Damir Hurić Rudar1
148Emir Kečević Rudar1
149Adam Stupar Rudar1
150Nikola Vraneš Rudar1
151Anto Babić Sutjeska1
152Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska1
153Radule Krulanović Sutjeska1
154Dražen Kovačević Zeta1
155Pavle Krstović Zeta1
156Igor Kukuličić Zeta1
157Siniša Mihajlović Zeta1

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Omladinska liga 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska151302699+6039
2.Zeta1513024515+3039
3.Budućnost151203559+4636
4.Kom1511136025+3534
5.Grbalj1510145324+2931
6.OFK Titograd158343413+2127
7.Jedinstvo158253023+726
8.Dečić157262626023
9.Lovćen155191932-1316
10.Petrovac155192542-1716
11.Čelik154381732-1515
12.Iskra154292355-3214
13.Cetinje1532102846-1811
14.Rudar152492248-2610
15.Jezero1522111558-438
16.Ibar150213872-642

Posljednje vijesti