• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Jezero 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac30Iskra 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Ibar 
08.03.2017.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Čelik 
2. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2017.
11:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Petrovac 
04.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Rudar 
05.03.2017.
14:30
DG arenaIskra42Lovćen 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Bratstvo 
3. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar05Iskra 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Grbalj 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Jezero 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Čelik 
4. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Lovćen 
15.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Petrovac 
15.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo31Rudar 
16.03.2017.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik41Ibar 
5. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Jezero 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Bratstvo 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Grbalj 
19.03.2017.
15:00
DG arenaIskra41Čelik 
6. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Iskra 
25.03.2017.
12:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Petrovac 
26.03.2017.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo31Lovćen 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj51Ibar 
7. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Rudar 
29.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Bratstvo 
29.03.2017.
15:30
DG arenaIskra43Grbalj 
29.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik10Jezero 
8. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Čelik 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Ibar 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Lovćen 
03.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Iskra 
9. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Petrovac 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik20Bratstvo 
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Grbalj 
09.04.2017.
16:00
DG arenaIskra11Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2017.
11:00
DG arenaIskra14Petrovac 
12.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Bratstvo 
12.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Rudar 
12.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Lovćen 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Grbalj 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Iskra 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Čelik 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Jezero 
12. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero23Petrovac 
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik81Lovćen 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Rudar 
23.04.2017.
16:30
DG arenaIskra30Ibar 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar22Čelik 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen23Jezero 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Grbalj 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Bratstvo 
14. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Petrovac 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero32Ibar 
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Iskra 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Lovćen 
15. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2017.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Bratstvo 
09.05.2017.
17:00
DG arenaIskra41Jezero 
10.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Grbalj 
11.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Rudar 
16. koloIzvještaj
13.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Ibar 
13.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero06Čelik 
14.05.2017.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Lovćen 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Iskra 
17. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik32Grbalj 
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar51Rudar 
21.05.2017.
17:30
DG arenaIskra22Bratstvo 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen35Petrovac 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2017.
14:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac71Ibar 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Iskra 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Čelik 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Anton Memčević12
2Miladin Ilić11
3Matija RistićBratstvo10
4Vido Petričević9
5Marko Dragaš8
6Vladan KordićGrbalj7
7Marko MerdovićGrbalj7
8Vladan Burzan6
9Ljubomir Kovačević6
10Fatih MukovićIbar6
11Merid MuminovićJezero6
12Luka RadovićPetrovac6
13Dino BajraktarevićJezero5
14Nikola BojanićGrbalj5
15Sava MarovićGrbalj5
16Gligorije Vujović5
17Ilija Vukotić5
18Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik5
19Mihailo Barac4
20Božidar BujišaLovćen4
21Ermin GrlićIbar4
22Nikola KostićČelik4
23Luka Milić4
24Luka PavićevićIskra4
25Vladimir Radonjić4
26Mladen SpajićRudar4
27Bogdan StijepovićIskra4
28Berin TahirovićRudar4
29Slobodan Đukanović4
30Vladan DamjanovićRudar3
31Ivan Delibašić3
32Luka Milanović3
33Nikola MladenovićGrbalj3
34Marko Mujović3
35Aleksandar PavlovićPetrovac3
36Dejan PopovićČelik3
37Stefan SavićevićČelik3
38Ilija Babović2
39Asmir Bahović2
40Boris Boljević2
41Petar Burić2
42Vuk Burić2
43Borko KovačevićPetrovac2
44Nikola Labović2
45Sadrija LjaićIbar2
46Denis MarkišićJezero2
47Dino MulamekićJezero2
48Peđa NikovićGrbalj2
49Predrag RadovićBratstvo2
50Petar Tepavčević2
51Dejan Vujović2
52Mitar Đukanović2
53Momčilo ĐukićGrbalj2
54Balša ŠoškićPetrovac2
55Radojica Backović1
56Aleksandar BašanovićBratstvo1
57Dejan BulatovićBratstvo1
58Igor Darmanović1
59Dalibor DendićČelik1
60Milutin Dobrljanin1
61Janko GogićRudar1
62Predrag GogićPetrovac1
63Milić GomilanovićIskra1
64Amar HotIbar1
65Miloš IvančevićGrbalj1
66Janko JabučaninLovćen1
67Muslija Juković1
68Dilvad KalačIbar1
69Semin KalačIbar1
70Stefan KavarićGrbalj1
71Vladimir KljajićBratstvo1
72Ivan Kodžoman1
73Almas KojićJezero1
74Mirko Latković1
75Stefan Mršulja1
76Dino MučićPetrovac1
77Nikola Obradović1
78Rajko PajovićPetrovac1
79Adnan Pepeljak1
80Filip RađenovićGrbalj1
81Stefan Rondović1
82Vladimir SpalevićJezero1
83Nikola StanišićGrbalj1
84Matija StanjevićČelik1
85Nikola TešovićRudar1
86Nikola Vasović1
87Veton VučetovićJezero1
88Marko ZečevićČelik1
89Milan ĆetkovićPetrovac1
90Dragoljub Đukić1
91Vuk ĐurkovićČelik1
92Dino Šainović1
93Luka Šundić1
94Danilo ŠćepanovićJezero1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1612228273+946
2.Grbalj1610249941+5843
3.Bratstvo167455271-1936
4.Čelik168355883-2531
5.Rudar165563449-1530
6.Iskra166645898-4028
7.Jezero164482898-7017
8.Lovćen16311246129-8315
9.Ibar1623113495-6114

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1612228273+946
2.Grbalj1610249941+5843
3.Bratstvo167455271-1936
4.Čelik168355883-2531
5.Rudar165563449-1530
6.Iskra166645898-4028
7.Jezero164482898-7017
8.Lovćen16311246129-8315
9.Ibar1623113495-6114

Posljednje vijesti