• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom71Bratstvo 
14.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Jezero 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Čelik 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Petrovac 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Ibar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo42Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
09:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Dečić 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Kom 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jezero 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra22Lovćen 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Jedinstvo 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Zeta 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac06Sutjeska 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom31Rudar 
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Iskra 
28.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Bratstvo 
28.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Bokelj 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Ibar 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost103Čelik 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Petrovac 
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo42Lovćen 
03.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo 
03.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15Kom 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Grbalj 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik43Iskra 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj50Jezero 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Dečić 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Rudar 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Ibar 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj60Čelik 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52OFK Titograd 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero02Bratstvo 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra23Bokelj 
14.09.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Sutjeska 
18.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Iskra 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Jezero 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Lovćen 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Jedinstvo 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Kom 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost04Zeta 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik31Bokelj 
7. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Rudar 
24.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Čelik 
25.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom04Budućnost 
25.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Petrovac 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra24Ibar 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Bratstvo 
05.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11OFK Titograd 
8. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik24Bratstvo 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bokelj 
01.10.2016.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Jezero 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Jedinstvo 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Dečić 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Zeta 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Iskra 
9. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2016.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom10Sutjeska 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Budućnost 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Ibar 
09.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15OFK Titograd 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra40Petrovac 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Rudar 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Grbalj 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Čelik 
10. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Bokelj 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Ibar 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Bratstvo 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Kom 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Lovćen 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Jedinstvo 
23.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Dečić 
23.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Jezero 
11. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen08Grbalj 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Budućnost 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo52Petrovac 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Rudar 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Čelik 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zeta 
23.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Sutjeska 
23.10.2016.
14:30
DG arenaIskra015OFK Titograd 
12. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Jezero 
26.10.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska91Lovćen 
26.10.2016.
12:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Jedinstvo 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac53Ibar 
27.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Bokelj 
27.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Iskra 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Sutjeska 
30.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Zeta 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Petrovac 
30.10.2016.
13:30
DG arenaIskra08Grbalj 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Budućnost 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Čelik 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom 
31.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska100Iskra 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta70Jezero 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom90Lovćen 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik13Petrovac 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Ibar 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost100Bratstvo 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Bokelj 
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Kom 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Grbalj 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Budućnost 
20.11.2016.
13:00
DG arenaIskra26Zeta 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Sutjeska 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Dečić 
20.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar03OFK Titograd 
21.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Čelik 
16. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Iskra 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Jezero 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo92Lovćen 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Rudar 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bratstvo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Bokelj 
27.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Petrovac 
28.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj80Ibar 
17. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Jedinstvo 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Zeta 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionIbar16Sutjeska 
04.12.2016.
10:00
DG arenaIskra45Dečić 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Kom 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac17Budućnost 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Čelik 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Kristijan Vulaj Dečić22
2Pavle Krstović Zeta20
3Marko Rakonjac Jedinstvo14
4Admir Musić Mladost14
5Radovan Bećirović Sutjeska14
6Boban Popović Zeta14
7Vladan Kordić Grbalj13
8Eniks Kriještorac Jedinstvo13
9Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska13
10Dušan Bakić Budućnost12
11Anton Memčević Iskra12
12Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska12
13Igor Vukčević Budućnost11
14Marko Miličković Mladost11
15Vasilije Klikovac Budućnost10
16Anđelko Jovanović Dečić10
17Ilija Vukotić Grbalj10
18Andrija Ćosović Kom10
19Nikola Joković Kom10
20Ognjen Stijepović Mladost10
21Luka Radović Petrovac10
22Vladimir Radonjić Bratstvo9
23Matija Ristić Bratstvo9
24Matija Stanjević Sutjeska9
25Nikola Kostić Čelik8
26Lazar Vučićević Kom8
27Nikola Marković Bokelj7
28Ibrahim Drešević Dečić7
29Nikola Đukić Mladost7
30Nikola Krstović Zeta7
31Mitar Đukanović Grafičar6
32Nikola Bojanić Grbalj6
33Božidar Damjanović Grbalj6
34Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska6
35Bogdan Vujičić Sutjeska6
36Marko Čavor Bokelj5
37Balša Sekulić Budućnost5
38Martin Prenkočević Dečić5
39Dino Šainović Grafičar5
40Ljubomir Kovačević Grbalj5
41Sadrija Ljaić Ibar5
42Novica Čabarkapa Kom5
43Božidar Bujiša Lovćen5
44Vido Petričević Lovćen5
45Sava Marović Petrovac5
46Andrej Zec Petrovac5
47Mihailo Barac Rudar5
48Nenad Maraš Zeta5
49Miloš Vulović Bokelj4
50Asmir Bahović Bratstvo4
51Luka Pejurić Dečić4
52Vuk Burić Iskra4
53Miro Tomić Kom4
54Miladin Ilić Petrovac4
55Nemanja Tripunović Zeta4
56Bogdan Cvetić Bokelj3
57Vojin Manojlović Bratstvo3
58Balša Banović Budućnost3
59Vuk Milačić Budućnost3
60Petar Šušić Budućnost3
61Vasilije Terzić Budućnost3
62Ognjen Vujošević Budućnost3
63Filip Vukčević Budućnost3
64Ognjen Đuranović Čelik3
65Boris Boljević Grafičar3
66Marko Merdović Grbalj3
67Nikola Obradović Grbalj3
68Dejan Vujović Iskra3
69Boris Mijović Kom3
70Ognjen Otašević Kom3
71Lazar Vučinić Lovćen3
72Mašan Vujović Lovćen3
73Esad Metjajić Mladost3
74Đorđe Vujačić Petrovac3
75Josif Gogić Rudar3
76Ivan Tomašević Sutjeska3
77Davor Kontić Zeta3
78Miloš Vujačić Zeta3
79Miloš Banićević Bokelj2
80Goran Ljutić Bokelj2
81Dejan Bulatović Bratstvo2
82Vladimir Kljajić Bratstvo2
83Dalibor Dendić Čelik2
84Mitar Draganić Čelik2
85Vuk Đurković Čelik2
86Dragan Bulatović Grafičar2
87Marko Radunović Grafičar2
88Goran Ilić Grbalj2
89Ermin Grlić Ibar2
90Boško Zekić Ibar2
91Bogdan Stijepović Iskra2
92Gligorije Vujović Iskra2
93Nikola Brajić Jedinstvo2
94Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
95Aleksandar Madžgalj Jedinstvo2
96Lazar Pavićević Jedinstvo2
97Adnan Šemović Jedinstvo2
98Bojan Otašević Kom2
99Lazar Rabrenović Kom2
100Vasilije Martinović Lovćen2
101Marko Dragaš Mladost2
102Jovan Jablan Mladost2
103Predrag Gogić Petrovac2
104Vladan Damjanović Rudar2
105Đorđije Ajković Zeta2
106Igor Petričević Zeta2
107Nikola Vukčević Zeta2
108Ognjen Budimir Bokelj1
109David Drakulović Bokelj1
110Zvonimir Jovanović Bokelj1
111Ivan Mirošević Bokelj1
112Nikola Peraš Bokelj1
113Vuk Ajković Bratstvo1
114Vuk Dragović Budućnost1
115Antonio Drobnjak Budućnost1
116Nikola Kumburović Budućnost1
117Matija Stijepović Budućnost1
118Marko Tući Budućnost1
119Petar Burić Čelik1
120Ivan Delibašić Čelik1
121Slobodan Đukanović Čelik1
122Dejan Janjić Čelik1
123Luka Milić Čelik1
124Ivan Vujačić Čelik1
125Ljeo Dedivanović Dečić1
126Mark Gojčaj Dečić1
127Mirko Jovović Dečić1
128Amer Pepić Dečić1
129Emir Pepić Dečić1
130Ilija Babović Grafičar1
131Luka Caušević Grafičar1
132Dalibor Jovanović Grafičar1
133Viktor Radonjić Grafičar1
134Miloš Ivančević Grbalj1
135Miodrag Kuželj Grbalj1
136Dušan Pribilović Grbalj1
137Miloš Božović Ibar1
138Mirza Hot Ibar1
139Elmin Husović Ibar1
140Semin Kalač Ibar1
141Igor Minić Ibar1
142Fatih Muković Ibar1
143Vlado Ćupić Iskra1
144Nikola Kalezić Iskra1
145Ivan Kodžoman Iskra1
146Nikola Potpara Iskra1
147Marko Bugarin Jedinstvo1
148Pavle Čujović Jedinstvo1
149Rašid Kolić Jedinstvo1
150Ognjen Leković Jedinstvo1
151Dženan Ramović Jedinstvo1
152Dino Bajraktarević Jezero1
153Mersim Bašić Jezero1
154Elmaz Feratović Jezero1
155Elmedin Gutić Jezero1
156Melin Jadadić Jezero1
157Almas Kojić Jezero1
158Aldin Krcić Jezero1
159Dino Mulamekić Jezero1
160Merid Muminović Jezero1
161Milan Bakić Kom1
162Predrag Brajković Kom1
163Luka Lakić Kom1
164Predrag Radović Kom1
165Luka Raičković Kom1
166Jovan Tomašević Kom1
167Mirko Latković Lovćen1
168Matija Pejović Lovćen1
169Nikola Popović Lovćen1
170Nikola Vukić Lovćen1
171Slobodan Perišić Mladost1
172Deni Piranić Mladost1
173Nebojša Šćekić Mladost1
174Vladan Burzan Petrovac1
175Dragan Golubović Petrovac1
176Dario Grebović Petrovac1
177Rajko Pajović Petrovac1
178Edin Hulić Rudar1
179Nikola Lončar Rudar1
180Mladen Spajić Rudar1
181Berin Tahirović Rudar1
182Radoje Vlaović Rudar1
183Nikola Vraneš Rudar1
184Miloš Zečević Rudar1
185Aleksa Đurković Sutjeska1
186Novica Eraković Sutjeska1
187Balša Janičić Sutjeska1
188Filip Joković Sutjeska1
189Radule Krulanović Sutjeska1
190Ivan Mićunović Sutjeska1
191Igor Tadić Sutjeska1
192Zvonko Ceklić Zeta1
193Siniša Mihajlović Zeta1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000

Posljednje vijesti