• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom71Bratstvo 
14.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen60Jezero 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Čelik 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Petrovac 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Ibar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo42Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
09:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Dečić 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Jezero 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Kom 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra22Lovćen 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Jedinstvo 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Zeta 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac06Sutjeska 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren OFK TitogradKom31Rudar 
27.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Iskra 
28.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Bratstvo 
28.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Bokelj 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost103Čelik 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Petrovac 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić70Ibar 
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
10:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo42Lovćen 
03.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar03Jedinstvo 
03.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15Kom 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik43Iskra 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj50Jezero 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Dečić 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Sutjeska 
04.09.2016.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Grbalj 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Rudar 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj60Čelik 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52OFK Titograd 
10.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Ibar 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK PolimljeJezero02Bratstvo 
10.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra23Bokelj 
14.09.2016.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Sutjeska 
18.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Iskra 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik31Bokelj 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Jezero 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Lovćen 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac24Jedinstvo 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Kom 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost04Zeta 
7. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Rudar 
24.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Čelik 
25.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom04Budućnost 
25.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Petrovac 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Grbalj 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra24Ibar 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Bratstvo 
05.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11OFK Titograd 
8. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik24Bratstvo 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Bokelj 
01.10.2016.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Jezero 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Iskra 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd33Jedinstvo 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Dečić 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14Kom 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Zeta 
9. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2016.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradKom10Sutjeska 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Budućnost 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo33Ibar 
09.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen15OFK Titograd 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Čelik 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Grbalj 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra40Petrovac 
09.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Bokelj 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Ibar 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Bratstvo 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Lovćen 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Jedinstvo 
19.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Kom 
23.11.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd70Jezero 
23.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Dečić 
11. koloIzvještaj
22.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen08Grbalj 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Čelik 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Zeta 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Budućnost 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo52Petrovac 
22.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Rudar 
23.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Sutjeska 
23.10.2016.
14:30
DG arenaIskra015OFK Titograd 
12. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj71Jezero 
26.10.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska91Lovćen 
26.10.2016.
12:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Jedinstvo 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik22Rudar 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac53Ibar 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić 
27.10.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Bokelj 
27.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Iskra 
13. koloIzvještaj
29.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Sutjeska 
30.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen19Zeta 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Čelik 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom 
30.10.2016.
13:30
DG arenaIskra08Grbalj 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Budućnost 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Petrovac 
31.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2016.
10:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska100Iskra 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik13Petrovac 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Ibar 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost100Bratstvo 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Bokelj 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta70Jezero 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom90Lovćen 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Jedinstvo 
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero06Kom 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Grbalj 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Budućnost 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Dečić 
20.11.2016.
13:00
DG arenaIskra26Zeta 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Sutjeska 
20.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar03OFK Titograd 
21.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Čelik 
16. koloIzvještaj
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Iskra 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Rudar 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Bratstvo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Bokelj 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić31Jezero 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo92Lovćen 
27.11.2016.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Petrovac 
28.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj80Ibar 
17. koloIzvještaj
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Jedinstvo 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo23Zeta 
03.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionIbar16Sutjeska 
04.12.2016.
10:00
DG arenaIskra45Dečić 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Čelik 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj22Kom 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
04.12.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac17Budućnost 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Kristijan Vulaj21
2Pavle KrstovićZeta19
3Admir Musić14
4Radovan Bećirović13
5Vladan KordićGrbalj13
6Boban PopovićZeta13
7Marko Rakonjac13
8Dušan BakićBudućnost12
9Eniks Kriještorac12
10Anton Memčević12
11Aleksa MarušićSutjeska11
12Marko Miličković11
13Igor Vukčević11
14Nikola Joković10
15Vasilije Klikovac10
16Milutin OsmajićSutjeska10
17Luka RadovićPetrovac10
18Ognjen Stijepović10
19Andrija Ćosović10
20Vladimir Radonjić9
21Matija RistićBratstvo9
22Ilija Vukotić9
23Nikola KostićČelik8
24Matija Stanjević8
25Lazar Vučićević8
26Anđelko Jovanović7
27Nikola Krstović7
28Nikola Marković7
29Nikola Đukić7
30Ibrahim DreševićDečić6
31Bogdan Vujičić6
32Mihailo Barac5
33Vladan BubanjaSutjeska5
34Božidar BujišaLovćen5
35Božidar Damjanović5
36Ljubomir Kovačević5
37Sadrija LjaićIbar5
38Nenad Maraš5
39Sava Marović5
40Vido Petričević5
41Balša Sekulić5
42Andrej ZecPetrovac5
43Novica ČabarkapaKom5
44Marko ČavorBokelj5
45Asmir Bahović4
46Nikola BojanićGrbalj4
47Vuk Burić4
48Miladin Ilić4
49Luka Pejurić4
50Nemanja Tripunović4
51Balša Banović3
52Bogdan CvetićBokelj3
53Josif Gogić3
54Davor KontićZeta3
55Marko MerdovićGrbalj3
56Esad Metjajić3
57Vuk Milačić3
58Ognjen Otašević3
59Martin Prenkočević3
60Vasilije TerzićBudućnost3
61Ivan Tomašević3
62Miro Tomić3
63Miloš VujačićZeta3
64Đorđe Vujačić3
65Mašan Vujović3
66Ognjen Vujošević3
67Miloš VulovićBokelj3
68Lazar VučinićLovćen3
69Ognjen ĐuranovićČelik3
70Petar Šušić3
71Đorđije Ajković2
72Miloš BanićevićBokelj2
73Nikola BrajićJedinstvo2
74Dejan BulatovićBratstvo2
75Dalibor DendićČelik2
76Mitar Draganić2
77Marko Dragaš2
78Predrag GogićPetrovac2
79Ermin GrlićIbar2
80Goran Ilić2
81Jovan Jablan2
82Vladimir KljajićBratstvo2
83Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
84Aleksandar Madžgalj2
85Vojin Manojlović2
86Vasilije Martinović2
87Boris MijovićKom2
88Nikola Obradović2
89Bojan OtaševićKom2
90Lazar PavićevićJedinstvo2
91Igor Petričević2
92Lazar Rabrenović2
93Bogdan StijepovićIskra2
94Dejan Vujović2
95Gligorije Vujović2
96Filip Vukčević2
97Nikola Vukčević2
98Boško ZekićIbar2
99Vuk ĐurkovićČelik2
100Adnan Šemović2
101Vuk Ajković1
102Dino BajraktarevićJezero1
103Milan Bakić1
104Mersim BašićJezero1
105Miloš Božović1
106Predrag Brajković1
107Ognjen Budimir1
108Marko Bugarin1
109Petar Burić1
110Vladan Burzan1
111Vladan DamjanovićRudar1
112Ljeo Dedivanović1
113Ivan Delibašić1
114Vuk DragovićBudućnost1
115David Drakulović1
116Antonio Drobnjak1
117Novica Eraković1
118Mark Gojčaj1
119Dragan Golubović1
120Dario Grebović1
121Elmedin GutićJezero1
122Mirza Hot1
123Edin HulićRudar1
124Elmin HusovićIbar1
125Miloš IvančevićGrbalj1
126Melin Jadadić1
127Balša JaničićSutjeska1
128Dejan Janjić1
129Filip JokovićSutjeska1
130Zvonimir JovanovićBokelj1
131Mirko JovovićDečić1
132Semin KalačIbar1
133Nikola Kalezić1
134Ivan Kodžoman1
135Almas KojićJezero1
136Rašid Kolić1
137Aldin KrcićJezero1
138Radule KrulanovićSutjeska1
139Nikola Kumburović1
140Miodrag KuželjGrbalj1
141Luka Lakić1
142Mirko Latković1
143Ognjen LekovićJedinstvo1
144Goran LjutićBokelj1
145Nikola Lončar1
146Siniša Mihajlović1
147Luka Milić1
148Igor Minić1
149Ivan MiroševićBokelj1
150Ivan Mićunović1
151Fatih MukovićIbar1
152Dino MulamekićJezero1
153Merid MuminovićJezero1
154Rajko PajovićPetrovac1
155Matija PejovićLovćen1
156Amer PepićDečić1
157Emir PepićDečić1
158Nikola PerašBokelj1
159Slobodan Perišić1
160Deni Piranić1
161Nikola PopovićLovćen1
162Nikola PotparaIskra1
163Dušan Pribilović1
164Predrag Radović1
165Luka RaičkovićKom1
166Dženan RamovićJedinstvo1
167Mladen SpajićRudar1
168Matija Stijepović1
169Igor Tadić1
170Jovan Tomašević1
171Marko Tući1
172Radoje Vlaović1
173Nikola Vraneš1
174Ivan Vujačić1
175Nikola VukićLovćen1
176Miloš Zečević1
177Vlado ĆupićIskra1
178Pavle Čujović1
179Slobodan Đukanović1
180Aleksa Đurković1
181Nebojša Šćekić1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000

Omladinska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska1613126310+5340
2.Budućnost1612226018+4238
3.Kom1612225117+3438
4.Zeta1612136116+4537
5.OFK Titograd1611235517+3835
6.Dečić1610244623+2332
7.Jedinstvo168444027+1328
8.Bokelj167362931-224
9.Grbalj (-1)167184825+2321
10.Bratstvo166372949-2021
11.Rudar164841622-620
12.Petrovac164393358-2515
13.Ibar1631121848-3010
14.Lovćen1631122277-5510
15.Iskra1622122672-468
16.Čelik (-1)1622122358-357
17.Jezero160214860-522
18.Grafičar00000000

Posljednje vijesti