• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Kom 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić09Budućnost 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Jedinstvo 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Lovćen 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Mornar 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Berane 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar08Zeta 
2. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Budućnost 
18.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12OFK Titograd 
19.08.2018.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Dečić 
19.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaIskra14Petrovac 
19.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Arsenal 
19.08.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar06Sutjeska 
26.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane60Rudar 
3. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Kom 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Berane 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac35Zeta 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Iskra 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Jedinstvo 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Lovćen 
4. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Lovćen 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Rudar 
26.08.2018.
11:00
-Berane03Petrovac 
26.08.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljMornar22Arsenal 
26.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Dečić 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Sutjeska 
5. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Jedinstvo 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Grbalj 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac20Mornar 
30.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Berane 
6. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić 
15.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Petrovac 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Arsenal 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
16.09.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01OFK Titograd 
16.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaIskra31Lovćen 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost 
7. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Mornar 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Berane 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zeta 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo71Iskra 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Kom 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Sutjeska 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Grbalj 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom40Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane23Lovćen 
22.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197051Dečić 
23.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Petrovac 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Arsenal 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Jedinstvo 
9. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Kom 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Berane 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Grbalj 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Mornar 
30.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaIskra28Zeta 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac40Rudar 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Zeta 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane62Iskra 
02.10.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
02.10.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Lovćen 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić 
04.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11OFK Titograd 
09.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal05Petrovac 
11. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Kom 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Arsenal 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić71Rudar 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Grbalj 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaIskra35Mornar 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta82Berane 
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom43Berane 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Dečić 
20.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Iskra 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Jedinstvo 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Lovćen 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
21.10.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Zeta 
21.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar07Budućnost 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Sutjeska 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Mornar 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Arsenal 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Rudar 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Kom 
28.10.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.10.2018.
14:00
DG arenaIskra14Grbalj 
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom60Mornar 
03.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197081Berane 
04.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Zeta 
04.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal31Lovćen 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Budućnost 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Dečić 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska90Iskra 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Jedinstvo 
15. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić05Kom 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Petrovac 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal 
06.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaIskra20Rudar 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Grbalj 
06.11.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Mladost Lj. 1970 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Danilo Šofranac Sutjeska16
2Ryo Chatani Budućnost14
3Nemanja Šunjević Berane13
4Miro Korać Berane11
5Balša Bulatović Kom11
6Mihajlo Jelić Mladost11
7Milan Vukotić Budućnost10
8Petar Prelević Mladost Lješkopolje 197010
9Nikola Pejović Zeta10
10Andrija Gluščević Budućnost9
11Marko Mujović Iskra8
12Dimitrije Đurić Kom8
13Marko Lačević Kom8
14Mijat Lambulić Zeta8
15Ivan Vukčević Zeta8
16Balša Bajović Sutjeska7
17Ivan Bojović Budućnost6
18Mensur Kijamet Dečić6
19Miloš Perović Grbalj6
20Nikola Stanišić Grbalj6
21Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd6
22Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac6
23Anto Babić Sutjeska6
24Dragoljub Đukić Arsenal5
25Ivan Kotarac Arsenal5
26Ognjen Obradović Budućnost5
27Andrija Ražnatović Budućnost5
28Krsto Radosavović Kom5
29Rijad Dervišević Petrovac5
30Lazar Lambulić Zeta5
31Ilija Tripunović Zeta5
32Miloš Brnović Budućnost4
33Ljeon Dušaj Dečić4
34Filip Filipović Iskra4
35Đorđe Šaletić Iskra4
36Aleksa Latković Lovćen4
37Petar Roganović Lovćen4
38Petar Zuber Lovćen4
39Lazar Rakočević Mladost4
40Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
41Andrija Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
42Pavle Turković Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
43Almin Balić Mornar4
44Rajko Pajović Petrovac4
45Balša Dubljević Sutjeska4
46Ivan Vujačić Sutjeska4
47Sreten Peruničić Zeta4
48Jakov Vukčević Zeta4
49Igor Kukuličić Budućnost3
50Vuk Striković Budućnost3
51Jozef Gojčaj Dečić3
52Adis Bahović Jedinstvo3
53Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo3
54Đorđije Cvijović Jedinstvo3
55Igor Mrdak Jedinstvo3
56Ilija Vujović Lovćen3
57Nikola Ukšanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
58Darijan Duraković Mornar3
59Janko Giljen Mornar3
60Ognjen Stešević Mornar3
61Sava Bulajić Sutjeska3
62Ivan Toljić Sutjeska3
63Slavko Šušić Arsenal2
64Sava Pešić Berane2
65Andrija Krivokapić Budućnost2
66Petar Vukčević Budućnost2
67Petar Vukčević Budućnost2
68Aleksandar Glavan Grbalj2
69Andrija Krivokapić Grbalj2
70Andrej Vraneš Grbalj2
71Miloš Vučetić Grbalj2
72Nikola Nedović Jedinstvo2
73Luka Bulatović Kom2
74Jagoš Šćepanović Kom2
75Matija Pejović Lovćen2
76Aldin Ćatović Mladost2
77Kenan Nikočević Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
78Nemanja Bumbić Mornar2
79Ognjen Nišavić Petrovac2
80Darko Stijepović Petrovac2
81Janko Gogić Rudar2
82Nikola Vojinović Rudar2
83Luka Babić Sutjeska2
84Marko Bojović Sutjeska2
85Velimir Vlahović Sutjeska2
86Lazar Milošević Zeta2
87Marko Pajović Zeta2
88Miloš Labović Arsenal1
89Balša Međedović Arsenal1
90Veličko Deletić Berane1
91Adnan Uković Berane1
92Nikola Tripković Budućnost1
93Abedin Hakšabanović Dečić1
94Shkëlqim Maliqi Dečić1
95Maraš Ulić Dečić1
96Filip Drobnjak Grbalj1
97Nikola Kašćelan Grbalj1
98Ilija Radulović Grbalj1
99Marko Tabajica Grbalj1
100Vasilije Bošković Iskra1
101Savo Jovanović Iskra1
102Vasilije Vasecki Iskra1
103Božo Anđelić Jedinstvo1
104Stefan Božović Jedinstvo1
105Demir Kanalić Jedinstvo1
106Aldin Klapija Jedinstvo1
107Vasilije Kovačević Jedinstvo1
108Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
109Alen Redžepagić Jedinstvo1
110Ognjen Gačević Kom1
111Nikola Milošev Kom1
112Marino Nuculović Kom1
113Veljko Radenović Kom1
114Filip Vlahović Kom1
115Luka Vlahović Kom1
116Danilo Bracanović Lovćen1
117Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen1
118Dragan Ražnatović Lovćen1
119Marko Vukotić Lovćen1
120Nikola Vukotić Lovćen1
121Erand Kaleziq Mladost1
122Marko Matanović Mladost1
123Aldin Muradbašić Mladost1
124Danilo Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
125Vuk Pejović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
126Marko Radunović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
127Pavle Janković Mornar1
128Jasmin Martinović Mornar1
129Bogoljub Perović Mornar1
130Stefan Polović Mornar1
131Ognjen Raičković Mornar1
132Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
133Mirza Đurđević Petrovac1
134Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
135Luka Mićović Petrovac1
136Danilo Radović Petrovac1
137Miloš Šofranac Petrovac1
138Marko Krstonijević Rudar1
139Filip Palibrk Rudar1
140Aleksandar Raonić Rudar1
141Kristijan Lalović Sutjeska1
142Jovan Mirković Sutjeska1
143Aleksandar Vlahović Sutjeska1
144Nemanja Đurović Zeta1
145Matija Lambulić Zeta1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527

Posljednje vijesti