• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
14:30
DG arenaIskra21Cetinje 
04.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Rudar 
07.03.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac61Jezero 
08.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Ibar 
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Cetinje 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero23Čelik 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Petrovac 
11.03.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Iskra 
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje51Rudar 
18.03.2018.
15:00
DG arenaIskra11Jezero 
18.03.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac60Ibar 
28.03.2018.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik63Lovćen 
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
15:30
DG arenaLovćen52Iskra 
25.03.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac32Čelik 
29.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Rudar 
29.03.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Ibar 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje31Lovćen 
01.04.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Jezero 
01.04.2018.
15:30
DG arenaIskra32Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Jezero 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Rudar 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik32Iskra 
08.04.2018.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac42Cetinje 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Lovćen 
15.04.2018.
16:00
DG arenaIskra42Ibar 
15.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje63Čelik 
15.04.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Lovćen 
21.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje16Iskra 
22.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar62Čelik 
23.04.2018.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Ibar 
28.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik70Jezero 
29.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Rudar 
29.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac31Lovćen 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar15Petrovac 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Čelik 
06.05.2018.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Cetinje 
07.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Iskra 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jezero 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik54Petrovac 
13.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaIskra21Lovćen 
13.05.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar34Ibar 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Cetinje 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Rudar 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Čelik 
20.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac43Iskra 
13. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje18Petrovac 
26.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero32Ibar 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen 
28.05.2018.
-Iskra30Čelik 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar50Iskra 
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen44Jezero 
04.06.2018.
10:30
-Čelik03Cetinje 
04.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Marko Dragaš Petrovac18
2Mitar Đukanović Petrovac13
3Milan Đukanović Čelik7
4Fatih Muković Ibar7
5Ivan Delibašić Čelik6
6Siljami Delija Čelik6
7Ognjen Đuranović Čelik6
8Ognjen Nišavić Cetinje6
9Gligorije Vujović Cetinje6
10Marko Mujović Iskra6
11Luka Pavićević Iskra6
12Dragan Ražnatović Lovćen5
13Igor Darmanović Petrovac5
14Rajko Pajović Petrovac5
15Janko Gogić Rudar5
16Dalibor Jovanović Cetinje4
17Muslija Juković Ibar4
18Dmitar Stanković Iskra4
19Dino Bajraktarević Jezero4
20Matija Pejović Lovćen4
21Berin Tahirović Rudar4
22Savo Jovanović Iskra3
23Đorđe Šaletić Iskra3
24Almas Kojić Jezero3
25Merid Muminović Jezero3
26Božidar Bujiša Lovćen3
27Rejhan Dervišević Petrovac3
28Aleksandar Pavlović Petrovac3
29Petar Bubanja Čelik2
30Nikola Bojanović Cetinje2
31Nemanja Nišić Cetinje2
32Đorđije Bojić Ibar2
33Ermin Grlić Ibar2
34Amar Kalač Ibar2
35Dilvad Kalač Ibar2
36Adnan Pepeljak Iskra2
37Mihailo Vučeljić Iskra2
38Melin Jadadić Jezero2
39Vladimir Spalević Jezero2
40Vladan Kaluđerović Lovćen2
41Luka Latković Lovćen2
42Petar Roganović Lovćen2
43Predrag Gogić Petrovac2
44Dragan Golubović Petrovac2
45Dino Ciguljin Rudar2
46Adam Stupar Rudar2
47Dalibor Dendić Čelik1
48Vuk Gezović Čelik1
49Dejan Janjić Čelik1
50Luka Milić Čelik1
51Luka Šundić Čelik1
52Ilija Babović Cetinje1
53Andrija Gluščević Cetinje1
54Miloš Knežević Cetinje1
55Nikola Labović Cetinje1
56Bruno Pecović Cetinje1
57Luka Petričević Cetinje1
58Danilo Rakočević Cetinje1
59Miloš Šofranac Cetinje1
60Janko Vukčević Cetinje1
61Ismar Hodžić Ibar1
62Amar Hot Ibar1
63Eldan Kurpejović Ibar1
64Amar Pepić Ibar1
65Vasilije Bošković Iskra1
66Nikola Knežević Iskra1
67Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
68Lazar Radulović Iskra1
69Mirko Vučeljić Iskra1
70Edmir Ciriković Jezero1
71Elmaz Feratović Jezero1
72Naser Huseinović Jezero1
73Denis Markišić Jezero1
74Veton Vučetović Jezero1
75Danilo Bracanović Lovćen1
76Dario Hočko Lovćen1
77Aleksa Latković Lovćen1
78Marko Vukotić Lovćen1
79Vedran Zeković Lovćen1
80Petar Zuber Lovćen1
81Rijad Dervišević Petrovac1
82Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac1
83Borko Kovačević Petrovac1
84Marko Dragaš Rudar1
85Josif Gogić Rudar1
86Seungmin Han Rudar1
87Jakša Jestrović Rudar1
88Emir Kečević Rudar1
89Seongsu Lee Rudar1
90Marko Terzić Rudar1

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1412027963+1644
2.Iskra148155783-2632
3.Cetinje146356078-1827
4.Lovćen145274360-1725
5.Čelik145094973-2423
6.Rudar145274374-3122
7.Ibar1462634102-6821
8.Jezero142483494-6014

Omladinska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1412027963+1644
2.Iskra148155783-2632
3.Cetinje146356078-1827
4.Lovćen145274360-1725
5.Čelik145094973-2423
6.Rudar145274374-3122
7.Ibar1462634102-6821
8.Jezero142483494-6014

Posljednje vijesti