• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska120Otrant-Olympic 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Iskra 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Bokelj 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Cetinje 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Dečić 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Berane 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Radnički 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Igalo 
17.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Mornar 
2. koloIzvještaj
20.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički08Lovćen 
20.08.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić17Grbalj 
20.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01OFK Titograd 
20.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra110Zeta 
20.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Mornar 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo50Rudar 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Petrovac 
20.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Jedinstvo 
3. koloIzvještaj
27.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Otrant-Olympic 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Iskra 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Bokelj 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Cetinje 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac11Dečić 
27.08.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Berane 
27.08.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar03Igalo 
28.08.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Radnički 
4. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Igalo 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Mornar 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Lovćen 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Petrovac 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Grbalj 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01OFK Titograd 
03.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Zeta 
04.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra01Jedinstvo 
04.09.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Radnički 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta120Otrant-Olympic 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Budućnost 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Sutjeska 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Iskra 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Bokelj 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen52Cetinje 
11.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Dečić 
11.09.2016.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar22Berane 
6. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar 
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Lovćen 
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra30Petrovac 
17.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost00Jedinstvo 
17.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02OFK Titograd 
17.09.2016.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Igalo 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic32Radnički 
17.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Rudar 
18.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Grbalj 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2016.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac13Sutjeska 
21.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Dečić 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd80Otrant-Olympic 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Iskra 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Bokelj 
22.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo14Zeta 
22.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Budućnost 
22.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Cetinje 
22.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički04Berane 
8. koloIzvještaj
24.09.2016.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Mornar 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Radnički 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra31Rudar 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Lovćen 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost62Petrovac 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Grbalj 
24.09.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Jedinstvo 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Berane 
24.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje26Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac15Zeta 
01.10.2016.
10:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Iskra 
01.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj14OFK Titograd 
01.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen22Budućnost 
01.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički24Cetinje 
01.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo40Otrant-Olympic 
01.10.2016.
12:30
Gradski stadionRudar05Sutjeska 
01.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Bokelj 
02.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane60Dečić 
10. koloIzvještaj
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj44Radnički 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion FK ZoraIskra02Igalo 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Mornar 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost30Rudar 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Petrovac 
08.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Grbalj 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić 
08.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje08Berane 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Iskra 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj260Otrant-Olympic 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Jedinstvo 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02OFK Titograd 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Zeta 
12.10.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Budućnost 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Sutjeska 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane50Bokelj 
12.10.2016.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Cetinje 
12. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2016.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Petrovac 
29.10.2016.
10:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Mornar 
29.10.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Dečić 
29.10.2016.
11:00
DG arenaIskra01Berane 
29.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Radnički 
29.10.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Igalo 
29.10.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Rudar 
29.10.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Lovćen 
29.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Cetinje 
13. koloIzvještaj
05.11.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Grbalj 
05.11.2016.
10:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Iskra 
05.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički08Budućnost 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac00Otrant-Olympic 
05.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03OFK Titograd 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Zeta 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Sutjeska 
05.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje42Bokelj 
06.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Jedinstvo 
14. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2016.
10:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Lovćen 
12.11.2016.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Cetinje 
12.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Dečić 
12.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost10Berane 
12.11.2016.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Radnički 
12.11.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Igalo 
12.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Bokelj 
12.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Rudar 
23.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mornar 
15. koloIzvještaj
19.11.2016.
09:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost 
19.11.2016.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Otrant-Olympic 
19.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRadnički07OFK Titograd 
19.11.2016.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Iskra 
19.11.2016.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Grbalj 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Jedinstvo 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Zeta 
19.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje06Sutjeska 
20.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Petrovac 
16. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar 
25.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta61Dečić 
26.11.2016.
09:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Igalo 
26.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Bokelj 
26.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Cetinje 
26.11.2016.
11:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Radnički 
26.11.2016.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac14Mornar 
26.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Iskra 
27.11.2016.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Berane 
17. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2016.
10:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Jedinstvo 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Otrant-Olympic 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Petrovac 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički03Grbalj 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić25OFK Titograd 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje04Zeta 
29.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Budućnost 
29.11.2016.
13:00
DG arenaIskra04Sutjeska 
29.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Lovćen 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ljubomir Kovačević22
2Balša BajovićSutjeska15
3Andrija Gluščević15
4Ivan VukčevićZeta12
5Danilo Pešukić10
6Ilija Vujović10
7Balša Bulatović9
8Miloš IvančevićGrbalj9
9Igor Kukuličić9
10Shkëlqim MaliqiDečić9
11Bogdan Rmuš9
12Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska9
13Janko GogićRudar8
14Miro KoraćBerane8
15Mijat LambulićZeta8
16Aleksa Latković8
17Nikola StanišićGrbalj8
18Slobodan Ivović7
19Ognjen Nišavić7
20Mirza Đurđević7
21Miloš Brnović6
22Nikola MudrešaLovćen6
23Matija PejovićLovćen6
24Anto Babić5
25Filip Filipović5
26Amar Kajević5
27Andrija Krivokapić5
28Aleksa Maraš5
29Amir Muzurović5
30Petar Pavlićević5
31Nemanja PetrovićIgalo5
32Dmitar Stanković5
33Luka TopčićGrbalj5
34Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska5
35Alden Škrijelj5
36Nemanja Šunjević5
37Sava BulajićSutjeska4
38Nemanja BumbićMornar4
39Danilo DašićBerane4
40Zaim Divanović4
41Ljeon DušajDečić4
42Jozef Gojčaj4
43Miloš KneževićCetinje4
44Ivan Kotarac4
45Danilo Marković4
46Stefan MilićBudućnost4
47Igor MrdakJedinstvo4
48Nemanja Nišić4
49Miloš Perović4
50Đorđe ĆurčijaIgalo4
51Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac4
52Miloš Šofranac4
53Luka BabićSutjeska3
54Nikola Bukilić3
55Jonathan Dresaj3
56Matija Grdinić3
57Balša KekovićBerane3
58Srđan KrstovićZeta3
59Mexhid KurtoviqOtrant-Olympic3
60Lazar LambulićZeta3
61Andrija Mugoša3
62Armin MuharemovićOtrant-Olympic3
63Nebojša PejovićPetrovac3
64Ivan PupovićRudar3
65Jovan RadonjićIskra3
66Milovan RadulovićCetinje3
67Dragan RažnatovićLovćen3
68Ivan ToljićSutjeska3
69Ilija TripunovićZeta3
70Andrej VranešGrbalj3
71Andrija Vujanović3
72Uroš Vujičić3
73Aljoša BjeletićIgalo2
74Danilo BracanovićLovćen2
75Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo2
76Miloš Dabović2
77Aleksandar DobrašinovićBerane2
78Nikola DragojevićMornar2
79Matija Drinčić2
80Boban Filipović2
81Nikola GluščevićGrbalj2
82Erand Kaleziq2
83Nikola Kašćelan2
84Ivan Kovačević2
85Nikola Lekić2
86Marko Matanović2
87Jovan MirkovićSutjeska2
88Nikola NedovićJedinstvo2
89Ognjen Obradović2
90Rajko PajovićPetrovac2
91Nikola PejovićZeta2
92Sreten Peruničić2
93Ilija Radulović2
94Vuk RaičevićRadnički2
95Petar RoganovićLovćen2
96Luka Stanišić2
97Ognjen SteševićMornar2
98Vasilije Vasecki2
99Aljbijan Vorfaj2
100Jakov Vukčević2
101Mirko VučeljićIskra2
102Pavle ZadrimaLovćen2
103Vedran ZekovićLovćen2
104Omar Šabotić2
105Đorđe AndrijaševićIgalo1
106Jovan BabovićRadnički1
107Ivan Bjelobrković1
108Vlado BogetićGrbalj1
109Nikola Bojanović1
110Aleksandar Bulić1
111Đovani CamajDečić1
112Draško DraškovićSutjeska1
113Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
114Martin Dulović1
115Ognjen Gačević1
116Mergim GjokajDečić1
117Leart HasanagaOtrant-Olympic1
118Dario HočkoLovćen1
119Ognjen IvanovićZeta1
120Savo Jovanović1
121Mirko KarličićJedinstvo1
122Mensur KijametDečić1
123Aldin KlapijaJedinstvo1
124Bogdan Klać1
125Filip Knežević1
126Bojan Kontić1
127Krsto Kovačević1
128Mitar Kovačević1
129Mirza KoćićDečić1
130Veljko KrstonijevićRudar1
131Nikola Krstović1
132Nikola Milošev1
133Marko Mujović1
134Blagoje PejanovićSutjeska1
135Nikola Peličić1
136Amir PepićDečić1
137Slobodan Perišić1
138Bogoljub PerovićMornar1
139Dejan Perović1
140Nenad Pešić1
141Sava PešićBerane1
142Balša PopovićGrbalj1
143Marko Rakonjac1
144Andrija Ražnatović1
145Igor SamardžićGrbalj1
146Filip SimonovićIskra1
147Darko StijepovićPetrovac1
148Lazar StojanovićBerane1
149Vasko StojkovićMornar1
150Nikola Tripković1
151Mario UjkićDečić1
152Nikola Vasović1
153Velimir Vlahović1
154Andrija Vujičić1
155Petar Vukčević1
156Dragoljub Đukić1
157Marko ŠinikIgalo1
158Božo ŠunjevićBerane1
159Mladen Šutović1
160Miloš ŠćekićRadnički1

Kadetska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd171511495+4446
2.Zeta1713225911+4841
3.Grbalj1712416010+5040
4.Budućnost1711515010+4038
5.Sutjeska171133508+4236
6.Lovćen1711244218+2435
7.Igalo179352812+1630
8.Berane (-1)179353813+2529
9.Mornar176741515025
10.Jedinstvo176562021-123
11.Dečić1752102349-2617
12.Rudar1751111334-2116
13.Cetinje1751112349-2616
14.Iskra1731131544-2910
15.Bokelj1723121535-209
16.Petrovac1723121342-299
17.Otrant-Olympic172114993-847
18.Radnički1713131164-536

Kadetska liga 16/17 - preliminarna

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.OFK Titograd171511495+4446
2.Zeta1713225911+4841
3.Grbalj1712416010+5040
4.Budućnost1711515010+4038
5.Sutjeska171133508+4236
6.Lovćen1711244218+2435
7.Igalo179352812+1630
8.Berane (-1)179353813+2529
9.Mornar176741515025
10.Jedinstvo176562021-123
11.Dečić1752102349-2617
12.Rudar1751111334-2116
13.Cetinje1751112349-2616
14.Iskra1731131544-2910
15.Bokelj1723121535-209
16.Petrovac1723121342-299
17.Otrant-Olympic172114993-847
18.Radnički1713131164-536

Posljednje vijesti