• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo13Berane 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Ibar 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Brskovo 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Kom 
16.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jezero 
2. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Jezero 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom13Grafičar 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Cetinje 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Radnički 
23.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jedinstvo 
3. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Berane 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Bratstvo 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Ibar 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar32Brskovo 
30.08.2015.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Kom 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Jezero 
02.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo42Igalo 
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Grafičar 
02.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Cetinje 
02.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Radnički 
5. koloIzvještaj
06.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Berane 
06.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Jedinstvo 
06.09.2015.
16:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar13Bratstvo 
06.09.2015.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo30Ibar 
06.09.2015.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Brskovo 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički22Cetinje 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane41Kom 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Jezero 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo30Igalo 
13.09.2015.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo41Grafičar 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje62Berane 
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar11Radnički 
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo23Jedinstvo 
20.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Bratstvo 
20.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Brskovo 
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički21Igalo 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Grafičar 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane42Brskovo 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Kom 
26.09.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar40Berane 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Cetinje 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Radnički 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Bratstvo 
04.10.2015.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo20Ibar 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane34Ibar 
11.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Brskovo 
11.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom 
11.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Jezero 
11.10.2015.
14:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar03Igalo 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Berane 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Grafičar 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Radnički 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Jedinstvo 
18.10.2015.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar24Bratstvo 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane22Bratstvo 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jedinstvo 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Radnički 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Cetinje 
26.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero02Igalo 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Berane 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar01Kom 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Brskovo 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionRadnički31Ibar 
01.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Bratstvo 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo20Radnički 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar23Cetinje 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo10Grafičar 
08.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Igalo 
15. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Kom 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Brskovo 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar31Ibar 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Bratstvo 
15.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Jedinstvo 
16. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Radnički 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Cetinje 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Grafičar 
22.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar42Igalo 
25.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Jezero 
17. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Berane 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero41Ibar 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Bratstvo 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar30Jedinstvo 
29.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Radnički 
18. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički10Grafičar 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Igalo 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Jezero 
06.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje 
09.03.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Kom 
19. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo00Berane 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Ibar 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Jedinstvo 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Radnički 
13.03.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar12Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Grafičar 
16.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Igalo 
16.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Kom 
17.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Brskovo 
17.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički20Jezero 
21. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Berane 
20.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo01Bratstvo 
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
20.03.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje 
20.03.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Grafičar 
22. koloIzvještaj
26.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički12Kom 
27.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Brskovo 
27.03.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Ibar 
27.03.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Igalo 
27.03.2016.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Grafičar21Jezero 
23. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGGrafičar11Radnički 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Berane 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Bratstvo 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Cetinje 
03.04.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Jedinstvo 
24. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički11Igalo 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Ibar 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Kom 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Jezero 
10.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Grafičar 
25. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Berane 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićGrafičar12Bratstvo 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero31Cetinje 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo 
17.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Brskovo 
26. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Kom 
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Jezero 
20.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Grafičar 
20.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo 
20.04.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane03Radnički 
27. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički11Bratstvo 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Cetinje 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar02Jedinstvo 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Brskovo 
24.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Ibar 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Igalo 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje13Radnički 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo21Berane 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar40Jezero 
01.05.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo02Grafičar 
29. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Cetinje 
04.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Brskovo 
04.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoGrafičar00Ibar 
04.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Kom 
05.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički12Jedinstvo 
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Grafičar 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Igalo 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Radnički 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo60Berane 
08.05.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje20Bratstvo 
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo04Jedinstvo 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Brskovo 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički30Ibar 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom 
15.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomGrafičar31Jezero 
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Radnički 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar42Berane 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11Bratstvo 
22.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Cetinje 
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Brskovo 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoBerane22Kom 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički51Jezero 
29.05.2016.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Grafičar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Danin Talović Jezero12
2Stefan Đorđević Jedinstvo11
3Vladan Savić Berane10
4Ilija Radunović Jedinstvo10
5Anatolii Korniichuk Ibar9
6Bojan Gajić Berane8
7Ivan Maraš Bratstvo8
8Nikola Vujović Cetinje8
9Ernes Isljami Berane7
10Janko Radojević Brskovo7
11Velizar Janketić Grafičar7
12Shodai Nishikawa Kom7
13Volodymyr Ordynskyi Radnički7
14Mirko Spasojević Bratstvo6
15Siniša Stanisavić Bratstvo6
16Nikola Bulatović Grafičar6
17Damir Košuta Ibar6
18Ervin Murić Ibar6
19Danilo Vuković Jedinstvo6
20Stefan Kruščić Jezero6
21Vuk Vulević Radnički6
22Ivan Tomašević Bratstvo5
23Edvin Kuč Ibar5
24Dino Bećirović Jedinstvo5
25Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo5
26Srđan Bošković Radnički5
27Armin Kalić Berane4
28Dragoslav Vukićević Berane4
29Milija Golubović Brskovo4
30Nikola Radulović Brskovo4
31Miloš Lopičić Cetinje4
32Nikola Rašović Grafičar4
33Ivan Vasović Grafičar4
34Hiroaki Yamamoto Ibar4
35Marko Ćosić Igalo4
36Armin Bošnjak Jedinstvo4
37Momčilo Dulović Jedinstvo4
38Nenad Đukanović Kom4
39Almedin Huremović Berane3
40Vladan Radović Berane3
41Nikola Osmajić Bratstvo3
42Nikola Kruščić Brskovo3
43Đorđe Mujović Cetinje3
44Miodrag Stanojević Cetinje3
45Bogdan Novaković Grafičar3
46Vladimir Vratnica Grafičar3
47Denis Džanović Ibar3
48Miodrag Kovačević Igalo3
49Ljubomir Pavličević Igalo3
50Jovan Simović Igalo3
51Takuto Yasuoka Igalo3
52Božo Marković Jedinstvo3
53Emir Čekić Jezero3
54Đorđije Ćetković Kom3
55Felix Ferdoucy Djangwa Etame Radnički3
56Zoran Nišavić Radnički3
57Pavle Obadović Berane2
58Božo Osmajlić Berane2
59Nikola Tomović Berane2
60Admir Zejnilović Berane2
61Ivan Gazivoda Bratstvo2
62Branislav Stijepović Bratstvo2
63Veselin Kruščić Brskovo2
64Aleksandar Čolić Cetinje2
65Elvir Memić Cetinje2
66Andrija Mirković Cetinje2
67Miloš Popović Cetinje2
68Marko Roganović Cetinje2
69Stevan Vujović Cetinje2
70Kuštrim Arifi Grafičar2
71Filip Bešović Grafičar2
72Amer Tahirović Ibar2
73Milo Đurković Igalo2
74Miodrag Karadžić Igalo2
75Vladan Karadžić Igalo2
76Mijodrag Koprivica Igalo2
77Špiro Vučković Igalo2
78Jinseong Yang Igalo2
79Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo2
80Miljan Kovačević Jedinstvo2
81Koča Krstović Jedinstvo2
82Adis Muzurović Jedinstvo2
83Emrah Krcić Jezero2
84Petar Jovović Kom2
85Dejan Radević Kom2
86Miloš Rašović Kom2
87Semir Seratlić Kom2
88Ivan Asanović Radnički2
89Vojin Jeknić Radnički2
90Lazar Lalošević Radnički2
91Nemanja Nedić Radnički2
92Marko Đukanović Berane1
93Nemanja Tmušić Berane1
94Edis Jasavić Bratstvo1
95Miloš Marković Bratstvo1
96Nikola Mijović Bratstvo1
97Stefan Otašević Bratstvo1
98Miloš Popović Bratstvo1
99Svetozar Ćorić Brskovo1
100Nikola Vidaković Brskovo1
101Luka Ćeranić Cetinje1
102Nikola Draganić Cetinje1
103Nikola Perović Cetinje1
104Aldin Šabotić Cetinje1
105Ryoya Tachibana Cetinje1
106Branislav Ceklić Grafičar1
107Marko Miročević Grafičar1
108Ryui Niimi Grafičar1
109Igor Raičević Grafičar1
110Marko Strugar Grafičar1
111Simo Goranović Ibar1
112Predrag Jaredić Ibar1
113Oleksandr Korniichuk Ibar1
114Denis Škrijelj Ibar1
115Nino Vukmarković Ibar1
116Filip Ćipranić Igalo1
117Miloš Grbić Igalo1
118Nikola Gugić Igalo1
119Nenad Matić Igalo1
120Milanko Drašković Jedinstvo1
121Anđeo Drobnjak Jedinstvo1
122Stefan Nedović Jedinstvo1
123Irfan Šahman Jedinstvo1
124Dražen Ajković Jezero1
125Takatoshi Eguchi Jezero1
126Nikola Lončar Jezero1
127Nermin Medunjanin Jezero1
128Saša Radenović Jezero1
129Enver Radončić Jezero1
130Nemanja Bulatović Kom1
131Željko Janković Kom1
132Miloš Kažić Kom1
133Nemanja Perović Kom1
134Gavrilo Petrović - Njegoš Kom1
135Namgu Kim Radnički1
136Saša Medenica Radnički1

Druga Liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo3021455615+4167
2.Cetinje3014884231+1150
3.Bratstvo3013983732+548
4.Radnički30101194034+641
5.Berane30118114552-741
6.Kom301010102731-440
7.Grafičar30104163741-434
8.Igalo3089133438-433
9.Ibar (-4)3098133651-1531
10.Jezero3087152946-1731
11.Brskovo30514112335-1229

Druga Liga 15/16

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Jedinstvo3021455615+4167
2.Cetinje3014884231+1150
3.Bratstvo3013983732+548
4.Radnički30101194034+641
5.Berane30118114552-741
6.Kom301010102731-440
7.Grafičar30104163741-434
8.Igalo3089133438-433
9.Ibar (-4)3098133651-1531
10.Jezero3087152946-1731
11.Brskovo30514112335-1229

Posljednje vijesti