• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Berane 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jezero 
12.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197032Kom 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Otrant-Olympic 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Dečić 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bokelj 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Otrant-Olympic 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj60Berane 
26.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Jezero 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Kom 
27.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Arsenal 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Otrant-Olympic 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Dečić 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Mladost Lj. 1970 
5. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Berane 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Bokelj 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Igalo 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Jezero 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Kom 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Kom 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Arsenal 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Otrant-Olympic 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Dečić 
09.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Jedinstvo 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Igalo 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero 
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Jezero 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Arsenal 
19.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Dečić 
9. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Berane 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jedinstvo 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Bokelj 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Igalo 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bokelj 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jedinstvo 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić 
11. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic53Berane 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Arsenal 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Kom 
07.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jezero 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
12. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Bokelj 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Otrant-Olympic 
13. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Berane 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Kom 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo 
21.10.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mladost Lj. 1970 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Jedinstvo 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Otrant-Olympic 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom32Arsenal 
15. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Igalo 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970 
16. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo 
11.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Dečić 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Otrant-Olympic 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Arsenal 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom 
17. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Jedinstvo 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Berane 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Igalo 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Bokelj 
18. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Arsenal 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Dečić 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Otrant-Olympic 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Kom 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero 
19. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Berane 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero 
02.12.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Kom 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Otrant-Olympic 
20. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Otrant-Olympic 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj 
04.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljArsenal50Dečić 
21. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane 
10.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Igalo 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Jezero 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Kom 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal 
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970 
23. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Berane 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Igalo 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Kom 
24. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Otrant-Olympic 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Dečić 
24.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Jedinstvo 
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Berane 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost Lj. 1970 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Bokelj 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Igalo 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Jezero 
26. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Arsenal 
03.04.2019.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Otrant-Olympic 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić 
27. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Jedinstvo 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Bokelj 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Igalo 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Bokelj 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Dečić 
29. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Berane 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Arsenal 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Kom 
21.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Jezero 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
30. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Bokelj 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mladost Lj. 1970 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Dečić 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Otrant-Olympic 
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Jezero 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Igalo 
28.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Bokelj 
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Mladost Lj. 1970 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jedinstvo 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Otrant-Olympic 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Arsenal 
33. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Jezero 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Igalo 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Mladost Lj. 1970 
34. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo 
12.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Dečić 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Kom 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Igalo32Arsenal 
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Berane 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Bokelj 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo 
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Dečić 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Otrant-Olympic 
25.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Arsenal 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Kom 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Dejan Pepić Bokelj16
2Igor Vukčević Arsenal10
3Dragan Nikolić Otrant-Olympic9
4Rijad Pepić Dečić8
5Sava Gardašević Kom8
6Ivan Bulatović Mladost Lješkopolje 19708
7Anđelko Jovanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19708
8Mehmed Divanović Otrant-Olympic8
9Luka Maraš Bokelj7
10Vule Vujačić Dečić7
11Miloš Pavićević Igalo7
12Orhan Hajrović Jedinstvo7
13Božo Osmajlić Jezero7
14Ivan Knežević Mladost Lješkopolje 19707
15Bojan Bigović Arsenal6
16Denis Banda Bokelj6
17Edis Redžepagić Jezero6
18Boban Đorđević Arsenal5
19Hideaki Tada Berane5
20Bojan Kopitović Igalo5
21Dražen Ajković Jezero5
22Ermin Seratlić Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
23Luka Tiodorović Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
24Lazar Vučićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19705
25Anđelo Rudović Otrant-Olympic5
26Caique Augusto Correia Chagas Arsenal4
27Ernes Isljami Berane4
28Vuk Vulević Berane4
29Andrii Panych Bokelj4
30Mirko Todorović Bokelj4
31Miloš Gazivoda Igalo4
32Milivoje Mrdak Jedinstvo4
33Savo Gazivoda Kom4
34Radivoje Golubović Kom4
35Stefan Čađenović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
36Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
37Nemanja Tmušić Berane3
38Luka Klikovac Bokelj3
39Vladan Kordić Bokelj3
40Vuk Damjanović Dečić3
41Egzon Dinosha Dečić3
42Darko Marković Dečić3
43Vladimir Savićević Dečić3
44Žarko Vilotijević Igalo3
45Nemanja Vlahović Igalo3
46Vuk Milačić Jezero3
47Radoš Dedić Kom3
48Vuk Orlandić Kom3
49Arihiro Sentoku Kom3
50Nedeljko Vlahović Kom3
51Željko Krstović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
52Jasmin Muhović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
53Jovan Pajović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
54Keita Suzuki Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
55Marko Tući Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
56Sead Dacić Otrant-Olympic3
57Fatmir Molabećirović Otrant-Olympic3
58Valentin Rudović Otrant-Olympic3
59Ćetko Manojlović Arsenal2
60Velibor Mršulja Arsenal2
61Matija Vujović Arsenal2
62Miro Korać Berane2
63Nemanja Šunjević Berane2
64Nikola Tmušić Berane2
65Petar Čavor Bokelj2
66Lazar Pajović Bokelj2
67Bojan Lazarević Dečić2
68Nikola Mihailović Dečić2
69Siniša Stanisavić Igalo2
70Ryo Tachibana Igalo2
71Vladan Gordić Jedinstvo2
72Alen Poljak Jedinstvo2
73Lazar Mučalica Jezero2
74Danin Talović Jezero2
75Vojislav Balabanović Kom2
76Nikola Đurković Kom2
77Mirza Hot Kom2
78Miloš Milović Kom2
79Bojan Otašević Kom2
80Ronaldo Rudović Otrant-Olympic2
81Radovan Bećirović Arsenal1
82Rajko Đorđević Arsenal1
83Samir Ličina Arsenal1
84Ivan Asanović Berane1
85Dragoslav Vukićević Berane1
86Jovan Batuta Bokelj1
87Marko Čavor Bokelj1
88Vasilije Čavor Bokelj1
89Miloš Grbić Bokelj1
90Nikola Ivanović Bokelj1
91Matija Pejović Bokelj1
92Luka Božović Dečić1
93Nikola Bulatović Dečić1
94Ilir Camaj Dečić1
95Dalibor Đukić Dečić1
96Demir Krkanović Dečić1
97Nijazim Padović Dečić1
98Martin Prenkočević Dečić1
99Leon Ujkaj Dečić1
100Vladimir Vujisić Dečić1
101Marko Dragaš Igalo1
102Vojin Jeknić Igalo1
103Radule Krulanović Igalo1
104Haris Banda Jedinstvo1
105Andrej Cvijović Jedinstvo1
106Mirza Idrizović Jedinstvo1
107Shoya Nakahara Jedinstvo1
108Milisav Perošević Jedinstvo1
109Igor Poček Jedinstvo1
110Aleksa Đurković Jezero1
111Nikola Jovićević Jezero1
112Risto Mirković Jezero1
113Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro Jezero1
114Aleksandar Raković Jezero1
115Aleksandar Dabetić Kom1
116Bojan Golubović Kom1
117Mihailo Petrović - Njegoš Kom1
118Matija Račić Kom1
119Momčilo Dulović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
120Nikola Tripković Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
121Edmond Kurti Otrant-Olympic1
122Boris Tatar Otrant-Olympic1

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Posljednje vijesti