• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Berane 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jezero 
12.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197032Kom 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Arsenal 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Otrant-Olympic 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Dečić 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bokelj 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Otrant-Olympic 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj60Berane 
26.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo32Jezero 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Kom 
27.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Arsenal 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom22Otrant-Olympic 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Dečić 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jedinstvo 
02.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj42Mladost Lj. 1970 
5. koloIzvještaj
05.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Berane 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Bokelj 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Igalo 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Jezero 
05.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Kom 
6. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Kom 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Arsenal 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Otrant-Olympic 
09.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Dečić 
09.09.2018.
16:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Jedinstvo 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Berane 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Igalo 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Jezero 
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Jezero 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Kom 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Arsenal 
19.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Dečić 
9. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić61Berane 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Jedinstvo 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Bokelj 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Igalo 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Bokelj 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Jedinstvo 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Dečić 
11. koloIzvještaj
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic53Berane 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Arsenal 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Kom 
07.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Jezero 
07.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
12. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Bokelj 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Dečić 
14.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Otrant-Olympic 
13. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Berane 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic21Kom 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jezero 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Igalo 
21.10.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197000Bokelj 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mladost Lj. 1970 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Jedinstvo 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Otrant-Olympic 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom32Arsenal 
15. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Berane 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jezero 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Igalo 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj 
04.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Mladost Lj. 1970 
16. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo 
11.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Dečić 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj13Otrant-Olympic 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Arsenal 
11.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Kom 
17. koloIzvještaj
17.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Mladost Lj. 1970 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero20Berane 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Igalo 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Bokelj 
18.11.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Jedinstvo 
18. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Arsenal 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Dečić 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Otrant-Olympic 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Kom 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero 
19. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Berane 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Jezero 
02.12.2018.
13:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197011Kom 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal 
02.12.2018.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Otrant-Olympic 
20. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Otrant-Olympic 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Jedinstvo 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero14Mladost Lj. 1970 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Bokelj 
04.03.2019.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljArsenal50Dečić 
21. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Berane 
10.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197041Igalo 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Jezero 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Kom 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Arsenal 
22. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Jedinstvo 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mladost Lj. 1970 
23. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Berane 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Bokelj 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Igalo 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal00Kom 
24. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane04Kom 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Arsenal 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Otrant-Olympic 
24.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Dečić 
24.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Jedinstvo 
25. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Berane 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost Lj. 1970 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Bokelj 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Igalo 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Jezero 
26. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Jezero 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Kom 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Arsenal 
03.04.2019.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Otrant-Olympic 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo30Dečić 
27. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Berane 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Jedinstvo 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Mladost Lj. 1970 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Bokelj 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Igalo 
28. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Igalo 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Bokelj 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mladost Lj. 1970 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Jedinstvo 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Dečić 
29. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic13Berane 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Arsenal 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Kom 
21.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Jezero 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Igalo 
30. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Bokelj 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Mladost Lj. 1970 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Dečić 
24.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Otrant-Olympic 
31. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić03Jezero 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Igalo 
28.04.2019.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197022Bokelj 
32. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Mladost Lj. 1970 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Jedinstvo 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Dečić 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero10Otrant-Olympic 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Arsenal 
33. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Berane 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal20Jezero 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic30Igalo 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Bokelj 
08.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Mladost Lj. 1970 
34. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Jedinstvo 
12.05.2019.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Dečić 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Otrant-Olympic 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Kom 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Igalo32Arsenal 
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero31Berane 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Igalo 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Bokelj 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic15Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić41Jedinstvo 
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Dečić 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Otrant-Olympic 
25.05.2019.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Arsenal 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Kom 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Jezero 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Dejan Pepić16
2Igor Vukčević10
3Dragan Nikolić9
4Ivan Bulatović8
5Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic8
6Sava GardaševićKom8
7Anđelko Jovanović8
8Rijad PepićDečić8
9Orhan HajrovićJedinstvo7
10Ivan Knežević7
11Luka Maraš7
12Božo OsmajlićJezero7
13Miloš PavićevićIgalo7
14Vule Vujačić7
15Denis BandaBokelj6
16Bojan Bigović6
17Edis RedžepagićJezero6
18Dražen AjkovićJezero5
19Bojan Kopitović5
20Anđelo RudovićOtrant-Olympic5
21Ermin Seratlić5
22Hideaki TadaBerane5
23Luka Tiodorović5
24Lazar Vučićević5
25Boban Đorđević5
26Caique Augusto Correia Chagas4
27Miloš Gazivoda4
28Savo GazivodaKom4
29Radivoje GolubovićKom4
30Ernes Isljami4
31Elie Martinier Florentini Matuoke Ngono4
32Milivoje Mrdak4
33Andrii PanychBokelj4
34Mirko TodorovićBokelj4
35Vuk Vulević4
36Stefan Čađenović4
37Sead Dacić3
38Vuk DamjanovićDečić3
39Radoš Dedić3
40Egzon Dinosha3
41Luka Klikovac3
42Vladan Kordić3
43Željko Krstović3
44Darko MarkovićDečić3
45Vuk Milačić3
46Fatmir MolabećirovićOtrant-Olympic3
47Jasmin Muhović3
48Vuk OrlandićKom3
49Jovan Pajović3
50Valentin RudovićOtrant-Olympic3
51Vladimir SavićevićDečić3
52Arihiro SentokuKom3
53Keita Suzuki3
54Nemanja Tmušić3
55Marko Tući3
56Žarko Vilotijević3
57Nedeljko VlahovićKom3
58Nemanja VlahovićIgalo3
59Vojislav Balabanović2
60Vladan GordićJedinstvo2
61Mirza HotKom2
62Miro KoraćBerane2
63Bojan LazarevićDečić2
64Ćetko ManojlovićArsenal2
65Nikola MihailovićDečić2
66Miloš MilovićKom2
67Velibor MršuljaArsenal2
68Lazar Mučalica2
69Bojan OtaševićKom2
70Lazar Pajović2
71Alen PoljakJedinstvo2
72Ronaldo Rudović2
73Siniša Stanisavić2
74Ryo TachibanaIgalo2
75Danin Talović2
76Nikola Tmušić2
77Matija VujovićArsenal2
78Petar Čavor2
79Nikola ĐurkovićKom2
80Nemanja Šunjević2
81Ivan Asanović1
82Haris BandaJedinstvo1
83Jovan Batuta1
84Radovan Bećirović1
85Luka BožovićDečić1
86Nikola Bulatović1
87Ilir CamajDečić1
88Andrej CvijovićJedinstvo1
89Aleksandar DabetićKom1
90Marko DragašIgalo1
91Momčilo Dulović1
92Bojan GolubovićKom1
93Miloš Grbić1
94Mirza IdrizovićJedinstvo1
95Nikola Ivanović1
96Vojin Jeknić1
97Nikola JovićevićJezero1
98Demir KrkanovićDečić1
99Radule Krulanović1
100Edmond KurtiOtrant-Olympic1
101Samir LičinaArsenal1
102Risto Mirković1
103Shoya Nakahara1
104Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro1
105Nijazim PadovićDečić1
106Matija Pejović1
107Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo1
108Mihailo Petrović - NjegošKom1
109Igor Poček1
110Martin Prenkočević1
111Aleksandar RakovićJezero1
112Matija RačićKom1
113Boris TatarOtrant-Olympic1
114Nikola Tripković1
115Leon UjkajDečić1
116Vladimir Vujisić1
117Dragoslav VukićevićBerane1
118Marko ČavorBokelj1
119Vasilije ČavorBokelj1
120Rajko ĐorđevićArsenal1
121Dalibor ĐukićDečić1
122Aleksa Đurković1

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Druga Liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mladost Lj. 19703620795934+2567
2.Kom36179104030+1060
3.Bokelj361610105125+2658
4.Otrant-Olympic36149134039+151
5.Arsenal361310133429+549
6.Jedinstvo361115102625+148
7.Jezero36139143243-1148
8.Dečić (-3)361310134039+146
9.Igalo361110152834-643
10.Berane (-3)3663272678-5218

Posljednje vijesti