• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen 
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar 
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar 
2. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd 
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar 
3. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar 
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen 
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
4. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta 
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar 
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen 
5. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra 
6. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj 
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar 
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska 
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
9. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta 
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj 
10. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska 
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
11. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra 
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar 
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra 
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta 
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen 
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta 
16. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Grbalj 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Mornar 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Lovćen 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Budućnost 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomLovćen22OFK Titograd 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Zeta 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj 
01.12.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Iskra 
18. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Lovćen 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Rudar 
05.12.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Sutjeska 
19. koloIzvještaj
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Lovćen 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mornar 
09.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
20. koloIzvještaj
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Mornar 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen13Sutjeska 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac33Grbalj 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd 
21. koloIzvještaj
26.02.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Lovćen 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Rudar 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
22. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Zeta 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Lovćen 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Sutjeska 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Grbalj 
23. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar00Rudar 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
09.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra 
24. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar21Lovćen 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mornar 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj 
25. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMornar03OFK Titograd 
17.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen12Iskra 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Rudar 
26. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Petrovac 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Lovćen 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska 
27. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar24Grbalj 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomLovćen10Zeta 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01OFK Titograd 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
03.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Budućnost 
28. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar22OFK Titograd 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Iskra 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen11Grbalj 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMornar03Sutjeska 
29. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra 
30. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Zeta 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Grbalj 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Mornar 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40OFK Titograd 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
31. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11OFK Titograd 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Budućnost 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar15Petrovac 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Iskra 
32. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Grbalj 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Mornar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen 
33. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Rudar 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMornar13Iskra 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta 
34. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost53Grbalj 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Mornar 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Lovćen 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac 
35. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Budućnost 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Iskra 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen13OFK Titograd 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar03Zeta 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
36. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Sutjeska 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mornar 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Nikola Krstović17
2Vladan KordićGrbalj12
3Božo MarkovićSutjeska12
4Darko Nikač12
5Aleksandar VujačićBudućnost12
6Marko Pavićević11
7Radomir Đalović10
8Stefan Milošević9
9Vojin PavlovićOFK Titograd9
10Miloš MijićBudućnost8
11Goran Vujović8
12Stefan Đorđević7
13Igor IvanovićBudućnost7
14Miloš KalezićPetrovac7
15Mihailo PerovićBudućnost7
16Sho YamamotoPetrovac7
17Dušan StoiljkovićBudućnost6
18Bojan BožovićSutjeska5
19Driton Camaj5
20Marko ĆetkovićSutjeska5
21Miloš DžugurdićGrbalj5
22Dejan KotoracGrbalj5
23Mendy MamadouOFK Titograd5
24Luka Merdović5
25Zoran Petrović5
26Marko VučićSutjeska5
27Aldin Adžović4
28Draško BožovićBudućnost4
29Denis Džanović4
30Milan ĐurišićIskra4
31Benjamin Kacić4
32Boris KopitovićPetrovac4
33Stefan Lončar4
34Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd4
35Luka MirkovićBudućnost4
36Dejan Račić4
37Petar Vukčević4
38Zakaria Mohamed Elmabruk AlharaishSutjeska3
39Balša BoričićIskra3
40Goran BurzanovićIskra3
41Stefan CicmilSutjeska3
42Marko ĐurovićLovćen3
43Vasko Kalezić3
44Marko Kažić3
45Edvin Kuč3
46Stefan MilićBudućnost3
47Nemanja NedićSutjeska3
48Elom Kodjo Nyavedji3
49Ivan Pejaković3
50Danilo Pešukić3
51Ivan RackovićRudar3
52Vladislav RogošićIskra3
53Miljan VlaisavljevićSutjeska3
54Jovan VučinićPetrovac3
55Ivan VukčevićZeta3
56Ivan Vuković3
57Alex YamoahZeta3
58Miloš Zečević3
59Armin BošnjakZeta2
60Vladan BubanjaSutjeska2
61Petar ČavorLovćen2
62Milija Golubović2
63Ivan Jablan2
64Patrick Felipe Justino Alves2
65Filip Kalačević2
66Nikola KaraklajićIskra2
67Aleksandar MacanovićGrbalj2
68Aleksa MarušićSutjeska2
69Halil MuharemovićPetrovac2
70Milutin OsmajićSutjeska2
71Zvonko Pamić2
72Mirko RaičevićOFK Titograd2
73Balša Sekulić2
74Nemanja SekulićZeta2
75Alphonse Denis Soppo2
76Nenad VujovićPetrovac2
77Marko VukovićRudar2
78Kristijan Vulaj2
79Dejan ZarubicaBudućnost2
80Jose Marcos Alves Luis1
81Dušan BakićBudućnost1
82Dejan BoljevićBudućnost1
83Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd1
84Darko BulatovićSutjeska1
85Igor BurzanovićIskra1
86Bojan CigerSutjeska1
87Slavko DamjanovićBudućnost1
88Stefan Denković1
89Marko DraganićLovćen1
90Zdravko DragićevićGrbalj1
91Miloš DrinčićIskra1
92Marko ĐukanovićGrbalj1
93Miomir Đuričković1
94Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd1
95Janko GogićRudar1
96Blažo Igumanović1
97Dejan JovančovMornar1
98Predrag Kašćelan1
99Luka Klikovac1
100Miloš Krkotić1
101Miloš LakićIskra1
102Lazar LaloševićMornar1
103Lazar LambulićZeta1
104Stevan MarkovićMornar1
105Željko Marković1
106Ivan Mijušković1
107Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
108Bogdan MilićIskra1
109Goran MilojkoZeta1
110Luka PejovićIskra1
111Matija PejovićLovćen1
112Deni PiranićIskra1
113Nikola PopovićGrbalj1
114Martin Prenkočević1
115Mirko RadišićLovćen1
116Milivoje RaičevićBudućnost1
117Stefan Stefanović1
118Miloš Stevović1
119Irfan ŠahmanIskra1
120Kristijan ŠkreljaMornar1
121Ilija Tučević1
122Nedeljko Vlahović1
123Igor Vujačić1
124Veljko Vuković1
125Nikola Zvrko1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512

Posljednje vijesti