• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Budućnost 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Sutjeska 
08.08.2009.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03Kom Eurozox 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mogren 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Zeta 
09.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac 
2. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Rudar 
14.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Lovćen 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Grbalj 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mornar 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Berane 
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Budućnost 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Dečić 
22.08.2008.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Sutjeska 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Kom Eurozox 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mogren 
4. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mogren 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Zeta 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Lovćen 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Mornar 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2009.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Berane 
11.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Sutjeska 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Kom Eurozox 
6. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom Eurozox 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Lovćen 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Grbalj 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mornar 
7. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Budućnost 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Rudar 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Berane 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Sutjeska 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom Eurozox 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Mogren 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Zeta 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Lovćen 
30.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Grbalj 
30.09.2009.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mornar 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Berane 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Dečić 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
04.10.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Petrovac 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Kom Eurozox 
17.10.2009.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Zeta 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Lovćen 
18.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mogren 
11. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Budućnost 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Mornar 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Rudar 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Berane 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Dečić 
12. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Berane 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mornar 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Lovćen 
01.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Grbalj 
13. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mogren 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom Eurozox 
07.11.2009.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Petrovac 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Dečić 
08.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost 
14. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Berane 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mornar 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Lovćen 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Zeta 
15. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska 
28.11.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Dečić 
28.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Berane 
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Budućnost 
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Petrovac 
16. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Mornar 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Grbalj 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Lovćen 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mogren 
05.12.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Rudar 
17. koloIzvještaj
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Budućnost 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Petrovac 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Sutjeska 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Dečić 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Berane 
12.12.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Rudar 
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Lovćen 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Zeta 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Kom Eurozox 
28.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mogren 
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Dečić 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Berane 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Rudar 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mornar 
07.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Sutjeska 
20. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2010.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Lovćen 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Mogren 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Kom Eurozox 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Petrovac 
13.03.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj 
21. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Dečić 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Berane 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Rudar 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mornar 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Grbalj 
22. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Lovćen 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Zeta 
20.03.2010.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Mogren 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Kom Eurozox 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Petrovac 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Sutjeska 
23. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Kom Eurozox 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Petrovac 
27.03.2010.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMogren--Berane 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Sutjeska 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Dečić 
24. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Dečić 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Grbalj 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion FK KomBerane--Lovćen 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Zeta 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Budućnost 
25. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom Eurozox 
03.04.2010.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Mornar 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Petrovac 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Sutjeska 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaGrbalj--Berane 
04.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Rudar 
26. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Sutjeska 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBerane--Dečić 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionMornar--Lovćen 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar--Mogren 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta 
27. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2010.
16:30
SRC TopolicaLovćen--Rudar 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mornar 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Petrovac 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska--Berane 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion LugoviZeta--Kom Eurozox 
18.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionMogren--Budućnost 
28. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Berane 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Dečić 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Grbalj 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Lovćen 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Mogren 
29. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Kom Eurozox 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Zeta 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić--Rudar 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska--Mornar 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBerane--Petrovac 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj--Budućnost 
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Petrovac 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionMornar--Berane 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Grbalj 
08.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren--Lovćen 
09.05.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar--Sutjeska 
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Kom Eurozox 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Mogren 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić--Zeta 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Budućnost 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomBerane--Rudar 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mornar 
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen--Grbalj 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Mornar 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Tuško poljeRudar--Petrovac 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Berane 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Sutjeska 
22.05.2010.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMogren--Dečić 
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionMornar--Rudar 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj--Kom Eurozox 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić--Lovćen 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska--Mogren 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion FK KomBerane--Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova

Posljednje vijesti