• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
08.08.2009.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar03Kom 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj24Mogren 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zeta 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Budućnost 
08.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Sutjeska 
09.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar31Petrovac 
2. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Rudar 
14.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Zeta 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren13Lovćen 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Grbalj 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac42Mornar 
15.08.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Berane 
3. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane13Budućnost 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Dečić 
22.08.2008.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar10Sutjeska 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Kom 
22.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Mogren 
4. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2009.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Mogren 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Lovćen 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Grbalj 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Mornar 
29.08.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
10.09.2009.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Berane 
11.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Dečić 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Sutjeska 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Petrovac 
12.09.2009.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren31Kom 
6. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Kom 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Mogren 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Zeta 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić21Lovćen 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Grbalj 
19.09.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Mornar 
7. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Budućnost 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Rudar 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Berane 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Dečić 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren40Sutjeska 
26.09.2009.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Kom 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Mogren 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane12Zeta 
30.09.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen 
30.09.2009.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar33Grbalj 
30.09.2009.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost32Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Mornar 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Rudar 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren40Berane 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Dečić 
03.10.2010.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
04.10.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
10. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Sutjeska 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Petrovac 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Kom 
17.10.2009.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Zeta 
17.10.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Lovćen 
18.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Mogren 
11. koloIzvještaj
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Budućnost 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren40Mornar 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Rudar 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Berane 
24.10.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić 
12. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Dečić 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Berane 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Rudar 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Mornar 
31.10.2009.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Lovćen 
01.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren02Grbalj 
13. koloIzvještaj
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Mogren 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Kom 
07.11.2009.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Petrovac 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Sutjeska 
07.11.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Dečić 
08.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta24Budućnost 
14. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Berane 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Rudar 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Mornar 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Grbalj 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Lovćen 
21.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Zeta 
15. koloIzvještaj
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska 
28.11.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Dečić 
28.11.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Berane 
28.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Kom 
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Petrovac 
29.11.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Budućnost 
16. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Grbalj 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
05.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Mogren 
05.12.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
17. koloIzvještaj
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Budućnost 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11Petrovac 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Sutjeska 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić 
12.12.2009.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj50Berane 
12.12.2009.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Rudar 
18. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Mornar 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Zeta 
27.02.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Kom 
28.02.2010.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Mogren 
19. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren02Dečić 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Berane 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Rudar 
06.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar 
07.03.2010.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Sutjeska 
20. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2010.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Lovćen 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar24Zeta 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Mogren 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Kom 
13.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Petrovac 
13.03.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Grbalj 
21. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2010.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Budućnost 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Dečić 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Berane 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren00Rudar 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Mornar 
17.03.2010.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Grbalj 
22. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Lovćen 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Zeta 
20.03.2010.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Mogren 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Kom 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane11Petrovac 
20.03.2010.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Sutjeska 
23. koloIzvještaj
27.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar30Kom 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Mornar 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionZeta11Petrovac 
27.03.2010.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMogren20Berane 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen32Sutjeska 
27.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj10Dečić 
24. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionKom10Dečić 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska02Grbalj 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion FK KomBerane10Lovćen 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Mogren 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Gradski stadionMornar00Zeta 
31.03.2010.
14:30
Tuško poljeRudar21Budućnost 
25. koloIzvještaj
03.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Kom 
03.04.2010.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMogren00Mornar 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen10Petrovac 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić10Sutjeska 
03.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaGrbalj50Berane 
04.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionZeta32Rudar 
26. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionKom01Sutjeska 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBerane11Dečić 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Grbalj 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionMornar10Lovćen 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar31Mogren 
10.04.2010.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Zeta 
27. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2010.
16:30
SRC TopolicaLovćen03Rudar 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mornar 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić23Petrovac 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska00Berane 
17.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion LugoviZeta20Kom 
18.04.2010.
14:00
Gradski stadionMogren22Budućnost 
28. koloIzvještaj
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionKom00Berane 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Sutjeska 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionMornar20Dečić 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Tuško poljeRudar30Grbalj 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Lovćen 
24.04.2010.
16:30
Gradski stadionZeta10Mogren 
29. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren21Kom 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen10Zeta 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaDečić22Rudar 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska30Mornar 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviBerane01Petrovac 
01.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj11Budućnost 
30. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionKom02Petrovac 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionMornar21Berane 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Dečić 
08.05.2010.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta22Grbalj 
08.05.2010.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMogren10Lovćen 
09.05.2010.
16:00
Tuško poljeRudar20Sutjeska 
31. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen21Kom 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj35Mogren 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić21Zeta 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion LugoviSutjeska20Budućnost 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion FK KomBerane20Rudar 
15.05.2010.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Mornar 
32. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2010.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraLovćen21Grbalj 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom11Mornar 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Tuško poljeRudar22Petrovac 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Berane 
22.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta00Sutjeska 
22.05.2010.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMogren10Dečić 
33. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaGrbalj110Kom 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić01Lovćen 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion LugoviSutjeska20Mogren 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion FK KomBerane01Zeta 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Budućnost 
29.05.2010.
17:30
Gradski stadionMornar21Rudar 

Posljednje vijesti