• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra22Otrant-Olympic 
03.03.2018.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Mladost Lj. 1970 
04.03.2018.
11:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32Petrovac 
08.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Dečić 
2. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Petrovac 
10.03.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Bokelj 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Mornar 
10.03.2018.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Iskra 
3. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra90Dečić 
17.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac01Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.03.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Igalo 
17.03.2018.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Otrant-Olympic 
4. koloIzvještaj
24.03.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić01Mladost Lj. 1970 
24.03.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra20Mornar 
24.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic35Petrovac 
24.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo71Bokelj 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac21Igalo 
31.03.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197021Otrant-Olympic 
31.03.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar60Dečić 
31.03.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Iskra 
6. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić32Otrant-Olympic 
07.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra31Petrovac 
07.04.2018.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar70Bokelj 
07.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Mladost Lj. 1970 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2018.
10:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Dečić 
14.04.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac10Mornar 
14.04.2018.
11:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197001Iskra 
14.04.2018.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic01Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2018.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić33Igalo 
18.04.2018.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Iskra 
18.04.2018.
16:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Mornar 
18.04.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac23Bokelj 
9. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2018.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac22Dečić 
02.05.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Mladost Lj. 1970 
02.05.2018.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Otrant-Olympic 
02.05.2018.
16:30
DG arenaIskra10Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić23Iskra 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo32Mornar 
05.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic41Bokelj 
05.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Petrovac 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac70Otrant-Olympic 
12.05.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Igalo 
12.05.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Iskra 
12.05.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197051Dečić 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić23Mornar 
19.05.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra51Bokelj 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Petrovac 
19.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Mladost Lj. 1970 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2018.
10:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac34Iskra 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Mornar 
27.05.2018.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Dečić 
27.05.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Igalo 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić92Bokelj 
02.06.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra05Mladost Lj. 1970 
02.06.2018.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Otrant-Olympic 
02.06.2018.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Petrovac 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Boris Novaković Dečić9
2Đorđe Šaletić Iskra9
3Andrija Kolundžić Iskra8
4Vlado Gajić Iskra7
5Danilo Radović Petrovac7
6Nikola Dragojević Mornar6
7Eldin Mekić Mornar6
8Rijad Dervišević Petrovac6
9Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac6
10Nikola Kašćelan Bokelj4
11Loris Kruševci Dečić4
12Stefan Dajević Igalo4
13Andrija Vujičić Igalo4
14Damir Adrović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
15Damjan Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
16Trifun Radenović Mladost Lješkopolje 19704
17Endrit Kurtović Otrant-Olympic4
18Petar Đelošević Petrovac4
19Aleksandar Glavan Bokelj3
20Petar Sklender Bokelj3
21Lazar Ceković Dečić3
22Aldin Pepeljak Dečić3
23Đorđe Andrijašević Igalo3
24Mitar Kovačević Igalo3
25Mitar Mišić Igalo3
26Aleksa Džuver Iskra3
27Nikola Pavlićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
28Ljubomir Pejović Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
29Marko Vujačić Mladost Lješkopolje 19703
30Luka Đurašković Mornar3
31Enes Habibović Mornar3
32Čedomir Vujačić Mornar3
33Konstantin Gojnić Otrant-Olympic3
34Slobodan Ivović Bokelj2
35Stefan Stešević Bokelj2
36Stanko Lukačević Dečić2
37Albert Lulgjuraj Dečić2
38Miloš Goranović Igalo2
39Igor Radmilović Igalo2
40Andrej Kovačević Iskra2
41Balša Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
42Bogdan Bušković Mornar2
43Ajlan Hajdarović Mornar2
44Slaven Joković Petrovac2
45Lazar Radulović Petrovac2
46Vasilije Čavor Bokelj1
47Toni Katelan Bokelj1
48Damjan Kažanegra Bokelj1
49David Radević Bokelj1
50Aljbijan Vorfaj Bokelj1
51Mitar Vujačić Bokelj1
52Hazir Beganaj Dečić1
53Robert Đeljević Dečić1
54Mirza Koćić Dečić1
55Ismet Krkanović Dečić1
56Matija Andrijašević Igalo1
57Stefan Perović Igalo1
58Nikola Popović Igalo1
59Vasilije Rističević Igalo1
60Vasilije Vasiljević Igalo1
61Milan Bojat Iskra1
62Filip Jadžić Iskra1
63Vojislav Jovanović Iskra1
64Nemanja Perović Iskra1
65Danilo Mugoša Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
66Viktor Pavićević Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
67Vasilije Brežanin Mornar1
68Darijan Duraković Mornar1
69Bojan Marstijepović Mornar1
70Tarik Žigović Mornar1
71Edin Ficiq Otrant-Olympic1
72Haris Gurzaković Otrant-Olympic1
73Rexhep Kurtoviq Otrant-Olympic1
74Enis Ljamović Otrant-Olympic1
75Arnes Lolović Otrant-Olympic1
76Endrit Sefa Otrant-Olympic1
77Kenan Tafić Otrant-Olympic1
78Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
79Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
80Darko Stijepović Petrovac1

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1411126440+2444
2.Igalo147255340+1335
3.Mornar148154538+735
4.Mladost Lj. 19701410043747-1034
5.Bokelj145184077-3723
6.Petrovac145184460-1622
7.Dečić143383480-4614
8.Otrant-Olympic1413102487-6310

Kadetska liga 17/18 - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Iskra1411126440+2444
2.Igalo147255340+1335
3.Mornar148154538+735
4.Mladost Lj. 19701410043747-1034
5.Bokelj145184077-3723
6.Petrovac145184460-1622
7.Dečić143383480-4614
8.Otrant-Olympic1413102487-6310

Posljednje vijesti