• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
10.08.2013.
17:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac00Dečić 
10.08.2013.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Mornar 
10.08.2013.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Mogren 
10.08.2013.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar12Čelik 
10.08.2013.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Lovćen 
11.08.2013.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2013.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar12Grbalj 
17.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraPetrovac22Sutjeska 
17.08.2013.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Lovćen 
17.08.2013.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Zeta 
17.08.2013.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Rudar 
18.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion LugoviMogren10Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Petrovac 
24.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Mornar 
24.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Mogren 
24.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
24.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Čelik 
25.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Dečić 
4. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2013.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Čelik 
28.08.2013.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Lovćen 
28.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion LugoviMogren43Zeta 
28.08.2013.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Rudar 
28.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13Budućnost 
28.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Grbalj 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Dečić 
31.08.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac 
31.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Mornar 
31.08.2013.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Mogren 
31.08.2013.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik31OFK Titograd 
01.09.2013.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Sutjeska 
6. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2013.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić01OFK Titograd 
14.09.2013.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Lovćen 
14.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Zeta 
14.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Rudar 
14.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11Čelik 
7. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Dečić 
21.09.2013.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Grbalj 
21.09.2013.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Petrovac 
21.09.2013.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik30Mornar 
21.09.2013.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Mogren 
22.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Sutjeska 
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2013.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Mogren 
25.09.2013.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar42OFK Titograd 
25.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Čelik 
25.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Lovćen 
25.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Zeta 
25.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Rudar 
9. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Dečić 
28.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
28.09.2013.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Petrovac 
28.09.2013.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren22Mornar 
28.09.2013.
15:15
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Grbalj 
29.09.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionČelik00Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2013.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Mornar 
05.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20OFK Titograd 
05.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Čelik 
05.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Lovćen 
05.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Zeta 
06.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Mogren 
11. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Dečić 
19.10.2013.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Rudar 
19.10.2013.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Budućnost 
19.10.2013.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Grbalj 
19.10.2013.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Petrovac 
20.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren03Sutjeska 
12. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2013.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Petrovac 
26.10.2013.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Sutjeska 
26.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren31Grbalj 
26.10.2013.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost 
26.10.2013.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Rudar 
26.10.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen41Zeta 
13. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Dečić 
02.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Čelik 
02.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Mogren 
02.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Mornar 
02.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Petrovac 
03.11.2013.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar20OFK Titograd 
14. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2013.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Sutjeska 
09.11.2013.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Budućnost 
09.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren01Rudar 
09.11.2013.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta 
09.11.2013.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Lovćen 
10.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Grbalj 
15. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2013.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Dečić 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10OFK Titograd 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Mogren 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost12Petrovac 
27.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Sutjeska 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
16. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2013.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Grbalj 
30.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Rudar 
30.11.2013.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Zeta 
30.11.2013.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren23Lovćen 
30.11.2013.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Čelik 
01.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Budućnost 
17. koloIzvještaj
07.12.2013.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Dečić 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik42Mogren 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Mornar 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Petrovac 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Sutjeska 
07.12.2013.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Grbalj 
18. koloIzvještaj
25.02.2014.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Budućnost 
25.02.2014.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13Rudar 
25.02.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
25.02.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Lovćen 
25.02.2014.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Čelik 
25.02.2014.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11OFK Titograd 
19. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2014.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren31Dečić 
01.03.2014.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Mornar 
01.03.2014.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Petrovac 
01.03.2014.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Sutjeska 
01.03.2014.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Grbalj 
01.03.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Budućnost 
20. koloIzvještaj
08.03.2014.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Rudar 
08.03.2014.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Zeta 
08.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Lovćen 
08.03.2014.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11OFK Titograd 
08.03.2014.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Mogren 
09.03.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Čelik 
21. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2014.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Dečić 
15.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Petrovac 
15.03.2014.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Sutjeska 
15.03.2014.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Grbalj 
15.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Budućnost 
15.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Rudar 
22. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2014.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Zeta 
22.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Lovćen 
22.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30OFK Titograd 
22.03.2014.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska51Mogren 
22.03.2014.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Mornar 
23.03.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Čelik 
23. koloIzvještaj
26.03.2014.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Dečić 
26.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Petrovac 
26.03.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Budućnost 
26.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Čelik 
26.03.2014.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd24Lovćen 
26.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren02Sutjeska 
24. koloIzvještaj
29.03.2014.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić20Mogren 
29.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen32Grbalj 
29.03.2014.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Rudar 
29.03.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost01Zeta 
29.03.2014.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar 
30.03.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10OFK Titograd 
25. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Dečić 
05.04.2014.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar00Budućnost 
05.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta05Čelik 
05.04.2014.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar01Lovćen 
05.04.2014.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
05.04.2014.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Mogren 
26. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2014.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik20Mornar 
12.04.2014.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić21OFK Titograd 
12.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion LugoviMogren31Grbalj 
12.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Rudar 
12.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Zeta 
13.04.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Petrovac 
27. koloIzvještaj
19.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Dečić 
19.04.2014.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Lovćen 
19.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
19.04.2014.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Mogren 
19.04.2014.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj13OFK Titograd 
20.04.2014.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Čelik 
28. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2014.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska31Mornar 
26.04.2014.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić01Grbalj 
26.04.2014.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar 
26.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren10Zeta 
26.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Petrovac 
26.04.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik10Budućnost 
29. koloIzvještaj
03.05.2014.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Lovćen 
03.05.2014.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik51Dečić 
03.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
03.05.2014.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar22Mogren 
03.05.2014.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
03.05.2014.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
30. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2014.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Rudar 
10.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Zeta 
10.05.2014.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Mornar 
10.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11Petrovac 
10.05.2014.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost 
10.05.2014.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Čelik 
31. koloIzvještaj
17.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen42Dečić 
17.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionČelik00Sutjeska 
17.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Mogren 
17.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
17.05.2014.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Grbalj 
17.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Rudar 
32. koloIzvještaj
24.05.2014.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić34Zeta 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar40Mornar 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Petrovac 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren32Čelik 
24.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
33. koloIzvještaj
31.05.2014.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Dečić 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Mogren 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01OFK Titograd 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradBudućnost21Grbalj 
31.05.2014.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Rudar 
31.05.2014.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar21Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Stefan Mugoša15
2Petar Orlandić11
3Aleksandar Vujačić10
4Vule Vujačić10
5Darko Zorić10
6Milan Đurišić9
7Marko Đurović8
8Ivan Ivanović8
9Branislav Janković8
10Srđan Radonjić8
11Luka Rotković8
12Ivan Delić7
13Boris Došljak7
14Ivan Knežević7
15Fukui Masato7
16Jasmin Muhović7
17Goran Vujović7
18Nikola Vujović7
19Nikola Ašćerić6
20Dejan Bogdanović6
21Marko Ćetković6
22Miloš Đalac6
23Darko Isidorović6
24Andrija Kaluđerović6
25Darko Karadžić6
26Luka Merdović6
27Darko Marković5
28Rijad Pepić5
29Danilo Tomić5
30Bogdan Bogdanović4
31Draško Božović4
32Nikola Draganić4
33Nikola Gačević4
34Božo Marković4
35Vuk Martinović4
36Bogdan Milić4
37Ahmed Mujdragić4
38Darko Nikač4
39Miloš Radulović4
40Nenad Stojanović4
41Miljan Vlaisavljević4
42Kosta Bajić3
43Goran Burzanović3
44Boris Grbović3
45Marko Ilinčić3
46Ivan Jablan3
47Filip Kalačević3
48Edvin Kuč3
49Marko Marković3
50Marko Memedović3
51Milovan Nikolić3
52Dragan Obradović3
53Stevan Račić3
54Balša Radović3
55Vladimir Savićević3
56Miloš Stevović3
57Hirofumi Ueda3
58Petar Vukčević3
59Aleksandar Boljević2
60Igor Burzanović2
61Marko Burzanović2
62Ilija Glavan2
63Alen Halilović2
64Deni Hočko2
65Blažo Igumanović2
66Saša Jovović2
67Vasilije Jovović2
68Vladimir Jovović2
69Miloš Kalezić2
70Fetim Kasapi2
71Srđa Kosović2
72Miloš Lakić2
73Edin Lekić2
74Vladimir Mandić2
75Filip Mihailović2
76Ivan Mijušković2
77Luka Mirković2
78Dušan Nestorović2
79Sanibal Orahovac2
80Miloš Pavićević2
81Ivan Pejaković2
82Dejan Pepić2
83Blažo Perutović2
84Igor Poček2
85Nebojša Prtenjak2
86Ivan Racković2
87Mirko Radišić2
88Igor Radusinović2
89Milivoje Raičević2
90Vladislav Rogošić2
91Janko Simović2
92Vladan Tatar2
93Nedeljko Vlahović2
94Vladimir Vujović2
95Andrija Vukčević2
96Nikola Vukčević2
97Miloš Zečević2
98Miroslav Zlatičanin2
99Aldin Adžović1
100Igor Arsenijević1
101Nikola Bogdanović1
102Nebojša Božović1
103Predrag Brnović1
104Nenad Bubanja1
105Darko Bulatović1
106Boris Cmiljanić1
107Nemanja Ćosović1
108Igor Ćuković1
109Adis Djoković1
110Marko Draganić1
111Zdravko Dragićević1
112Aleksandar Dubljević1
113Miloš Dujković1
114Nebojša Đalović1
115Stefan Đorđević1
116Aleksandar Đukić1
117Dalibor Đukić1
118Đorđe Đurić1
119Nenad Đurović1
120Ivan Fatić1
121Bojan Golubović1
122Dejan Jovančov1
123Benjamin Kacić1
124Bojan Kalezić1
125Vasko Kalezić1
126Miroslav Kaluđerović1
127Aleksandar Kapisoda1
128Vladan Karadžić1
129Kohei Kato1
130Luka Klikovac1
131Danko Kovačević1
132Koča Krstović1
133Stefan Kruščić1
134Filip Kukuličić1
135Bojan Lazarević1
136Pjeter Lulgjuraj1
137Drago Milović1
138Željko Mrvaljević1
139Marko Mugoša1
140Milenko Nerić1
141Jovan Nikolić1
142Ryota Noma1
143Milivoje Novović1
144Adnan Orahovac1
145Andrija Pejović1
146Gavrilo Petrović - Njegoš1
147Dejan Pržica1
148Milan Radulović1
149Miloš Radulović1
150Nikola Radulović1
151Risto Radunović1
152Demir Ramović1
153Anđelo Rudović1
154Mirko Spasojević1
155Stefan Stefanović1
156Nikola Stijepović1
157Srđan Šćepanović1
158Jovan Šljivančanin1
159Nenad Šofranac1
160Milan Vučković1
161Luka Vujanović1
162Đorđije Vukčević1
163Stefan Vukčević1
164Danilo Vuković1
165Milan Vušurović1
166Marret Acosta Willer Paul1

Telekom 1.CFL 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska33171244621+2563
2.Lovćen3317885231+2159
3.Čelik3315994728+1954
4.Budućnost33166113626+1054
5.Petrovac33111393731+646
6.Rudar33119133231+142
7.Grbalj (-3)331110123640-440
8.Zeta33124173957-1840
9.OFK Titograd33116163846-839
10.Mogren (-3)33119134556-1139
11.Mornar3399153547-1236
12.Dečić3359193261-2924

Telekom 1.CFL 13/14

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska33171244621+2563
2.Lovćen3317885231+2159
3.Čelik3315994728+1954
4.Budućnost33166113626+1054
5.Petrovac33111393731+646
6.Rudar33119133231+142
7.Grbalj (-3)331110123640-440
8.Zeta33124173957-1840
9.OFK Titograd33116163846-839
10.Mogren (-3)33119134556-1139
11.Mornar3399153547-1236
12.Dečić3359193261-2924

Posljednje vijesti