Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

Rudar
Pljevlja

Rudar
  • pozicija4
  • bodovi41
  • gol razlika35:39
  • Ekipa
  • Utakmice
  • Strijelci
IgračiNastupiMinutiGoloviŽuti kartonCrveni karton
Golmani
Lazar Baltić
10900---
Ervin Helić
191710-2-
Dušan Mrdak
-----
Vlado Vojinović
-----
Odbrana
Stefan Dajević
-----
Nemanja Kartal
26229536-
Predrag Kašćelan
25225013-
Brajan Matanović
118---
Hikaru Matsui
241771-71
Marko Merdović
27240935-
Matija Pejović
191167-1-
Hrvoje Rizvanović
-----
Željko Tomašević
131061-4-
Nikola Vukotić
9810---
Vezni red
Kristijan Ernec
10262-1-
Aleksa Golubović
323---
Milija Golubović
241715-10-
Orhan Hajrović
8389-1-
Dejan Kotorac
21138313-
Berin Tahirović
1984626-
Miloš Zečević
20151654-
Napad
Jakša Bajčetić
264---
Janko Gogić
764---
Ognjen Kasalica
-----
Ljubomir Kovačević
913211-
Marko Mujović
16178-2-
Vuk Striković
262207112-
Danin Talović
272045311
Ilija Vujović
18632---
Suraka Zakaria
969323-
Dušan Živković
1073611-
UtakmicaIzvještaj
27.05.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar--Podgorica-
22.05.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Iskra--Rudar-
15.05.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar--Sutjeska-
09.05.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Budućnost--Rudar-
01.05.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar--Dečić-
25.04.2021.
17:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Petrovac--Rudar-
17.04.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar--Zeta 
11.04.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21OFK Titograd00Rudar 
07.04.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar42Jezero 
03.04.2021.
13:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Podgorica21Rudar 
20.03.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar00Iskra 
14.03.2021.
15:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Sutjeska11Rudar 
10.03.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Rudar11Budućnost 
06.03.2021.
14:00
Telekom 1. CFL 20/21Dečić01Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Vuk Striković Rudar11
2Miloš Zečević Rudar5
3Nemanja Kartal Rudar3
4Marko Merdović Rudar3
5Danin Talović Rudar3
6Berin Tahirović Rudar2
7Miljan Vlaisavljević Rudar2
8Suraka Zakaria Rudar2
9Predrag Kašćelan Rudar1
10Dejan Kotorac Rudar1
11Ljubomir Kovačević Rudar1
12Dušan Živković Rudar1

Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2923335119+3272
2.Sutjeska29121074630+1646
3.Dečić29111353322+1146
4.Rudar29125123539-441
5.Podgorica29117113128+340
6.Iskra2981382425-137
7.Zeta (-1)29107122529-436
8.Jezero2886141928-930
9.OFK Titograd2857161743-2622
10.Petrovac2949162240-1821