• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Vijesti
Nedjelja, 29.11.2020.Izvještaj
13:0015. koloGradski stadionBudućnost42Rudar 
13:0015. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Jezero 
13:0015. koloGradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić 
14:0015. koloDG arenaPodgorica01Zeta 
14:0015. koloStadion Donja SutvaraPetrovac10Iskra 
Srijeda, 02.12.2020.Izvještaj
13:0016. koloGradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska 
13:0016. koloGradski stadionJezero--Petrovac 
14:0016. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost 
15:0016. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Titograd 
15:4516. koloTuško poljeDečić--Podgorica 
Nedjelja, 06.12.2020.Izvještaj
20:0017. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Rudar-
20:0017. koloGradski stadionBudućnost--Jezero-
20:0017. koloStadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta-
20:0017. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Dečić-
20:0017. koloDG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
Srijeda, 09.12.2020.Izvještaj
20:0018. koloGradski stadionRudar--Podgorica-
20:0018. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Titograd-
20:0018. koloTuško poljeDečić--Petrovac-
20:0018. koloStadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
20:0018. koloGradski stadionJezero--Iskra-
1. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2020.
20:00
Stadion FK KomDečić20Budućnost 
15.08.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Rudar 
15.08.2020.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Iskra 
15.08.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska33Petrovac 
15.08.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica20OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
22.08.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Zeta 
23.08.2020.
18:30
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
23.08.2020.
18:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Podgorica 
23.08.2020.
18:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Sutjeska 
23.08.2020.
18:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Dečić 
3. koloIzvještaj
29.08.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica40Budućnost 
29.08.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Petrovac 
29.08.2020.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Jezero 
16.09.2020.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska32Iskra 
16.09.2020.
19:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2020.
17:15
Gradski stadionJezero02Sutjeska 
12.09.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Petrovac 
12.09.2020.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Podgorica 
12.09.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31OFK Titograd 
12.09.2020.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Dečić 
5. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Zeta 
20.09.2020.
19:00
DG arenaPodgorica10Jezero 
20.09.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra 
20.09.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost 
20.09.2020.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić41Rudar 
6. koloIzvještaj
26.09.2020.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10OFK Titograd 
27.09.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Budućnost 
27.09.2020.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Petrovac 
27.09.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Sutjeska 
27.09.2020.
19:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Podgorica 
7. koloIzvještaj
30.09.2020.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Jezero 
30.09.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
30.09.2020.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta 
30.09.2020.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Dečić 
30.09.2020.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
8. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Budućnost 
04.10.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Podgorica 
04.10.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Iskra 
04.10.2020.
18:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Petrovac 
04.10.2020.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić30OFK Titograd 
9. koloIzvještaj
17.10.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Dečić 
17.10.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Zeta 
17.10.2020.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Rudar 
17.10.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Jezero 
17.10.2020.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2020.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Sutjeska 
25.10.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Jezero 
25.10.2020.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Podgorica 
25.10.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Zeta 
25.10.2020.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost22Dečić 
11. koloIzvještaj
31.10.2020.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica13Petrovac 
31.10.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Budućnost 
31.10.2020.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Jezero 
31.10.2020.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Rudar 
31.10.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Iskra 
12. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Zeta 
04.11.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Dečić 
04.11.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac13OFK Titograd 
04.11.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Podgorica 
04.11.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Sutjeska 
13. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Rudar 
08.11.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Jezero 
08.11.2020.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd04Budućnost 
08.11.2020.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Iskra 
08.11.2020.
18:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Zeta 
14. koloIzvještaj
21.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Dečić 
21.11.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Podgorica 
21.11.2020.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11OFK Titograd 
21.11.2020.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Sutjeska 
21.11.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Petrovac 
15. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost42Rudar 
29.11.2020.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Jezero 
29.11.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Dečić 
29.11.2020.
14:00
DG arenaPodgorica01Zeta 
29.11.2020.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraPetrovac10Iskra 
16. koloIzvještaj
02.12.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska 
02.12.2020.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Petrovac 
02.12.2020.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost 
02.12.2020.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Titograd 
02.12.2020.
15:45
Tuško poljeDečić--Podgorica 
17. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2020.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Rudar-
06.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Jezero-
06.12.2020.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta-
06.12.2020.
20:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Dečić-
06.12.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
18. koloIzvještaj
09.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Podgorica-
09.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Titograd-
09.12.2020.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Petrovac-
09.12.2020.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
09.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Iskra-
19. koloIzvještaj
13.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Rudar-
13.12.2020.
20:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Iskra-
13.12.2020.
20:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Budućnost-
13.12.2020.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Petrovac-
13.12.2020.
20:00
DG arenaPodgorica--OFK Titograd-

Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost1411122613+1334
2.Dečić15690227+1527
3.Podgorica155551513+220
4.Sutjeska155551716+120
5.Zeta (-2)156451211+120
6.Jezero15546710-319
7.Iskra154651316-318
8.OFK Titograd154471223-1116
9.Rudar1541101626-1013
10.Petrovac142571419-511
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Šaleta Kordić Podgorica9
2Kristijan Vulaj Dečić8
3Vuk Striković Rudar8
4Draško Božović Budućnost7
5Ilir Camaj Dečić7
6Božo Marković Sutjeska7
7Marko Mrvaljević OFK Titograd4
8Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska4
9Miloš Raičković Budućnost3
10Dejan Zarubica Budućnost3
11Bogdan Milić Iskra3
12Ivan Vuković Iskra3
13Arihiro Sentoku Podgorica3
14Goran Milojko Zeta3
15Elom Kodjo Nyavedji Zeta3
16Igor Ivanović Budućnost2
17Vasilije Terzić Budućnost2
18Aleksandar Vujačić Budućnost2
19Ognjen Rolović Dečić2
20Anđelo Rudović Dečić2
21Zoran Petrović Iskra2
22Ndue Mujeci Jezero2
23Božo Osmajlić Jezero2
24Ivan Novović OFK Titograd2
25Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd2
26Milovan Ilić Petrovac2
27Marko Marković Petrovac2
28Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac2
29Andrija Ražnatović Petrovac2
30Nemanja Kartal Rudar2
31Marko Merdović Rudar2
32Berin Tahirović Rudar2
33Miljan Vlaisavljević Rudar2
34Milivoje Raičević Sutjeska2
35Vasko Kalezić Zeta2
36Ivan Bojović Budućnost1
37Igor Ćuković Budućnost1
38Viktor Đukanović Budućnost1
39Miomir Đuričković Budućnost1
40Panagiotis Moraitis Budućnost1
41Mario Gjolaj Dečić1
42Adrijan Rudović Dečić1
43Balša Boričić Iskra1
44Alija Krnić Iskra1
45Ognjen Obradović Iskra1
46Vladislav Rogošić Iskra1
47Ernes Isljami Jezero1
48Vojin Pavlović Jezero1
49Saša Radenović Jezero1
50Miloš Kalezić OFK Titograd1
51Žarko Popović OFK Titograd1
52Petar Vukčević OFK Titograd1
53Zaim Divanović Petrovac1
54Mirza Đurđević Petrovac1
55Luka Merdović Petrovac1
56Nikola Savović Petrovac1
57Ryoya Tachibana Petrovac1
58Nikola Zvrko Petrovac1
59Anđelko Jovanović Podgorica1
60Nikola Tripković Podgorica1
61Jovan Vujović Podgorica1
62Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska1
63Marko Ćetković Sutjeska1
64Damir Kojašević Sutjeska1
65Igor Pajović Sutjeska1
66Marko Burzanović Zeta1
67Mijat Lambulić Zeta1
68Ivan Vukčević Zeta1
69Alex Yamoah Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost1411122613+1334
2.Dečić15690227+1527
3.Podgorica155551513+220
4.Sutjeska155551716+120
5.Zeta (-2)156451211+120
6.Jezero15546710-319
7.Iskra154651316-318
8.OFK Titograd154471223-1116
9.Rudar1541101626-1013
10.Petrovac142571419-511