• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Vijesti
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen 
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar 
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar 
2. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd 
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar 
3. koloIzvještaj
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar 
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen 
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
4. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta 
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar 
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen 
5. koloIzvještaj
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra 
6. koloIzvještaj
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj 
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
7. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar 
8. koloIzvještaj
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska 
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
9. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta 
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj 
10. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska 
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
11. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra 
12. koloIzvještaj
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar 
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra 
14. koloIzvještaj
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta 
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen 
15. koloIzvještaj
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta 
16. koloIzvještaj
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj-
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Sutjeska-
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Mornar-
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Lovćen-
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac-
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost-
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Iskra-
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--OFK Titograd-
01.12.2018.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Zeta-
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj-
18. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska-
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mornar-
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Lovćen-
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Petrovac-
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Rudar-
19. koloIzvještaj
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost-
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Rudar-
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac-
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Lovćen-
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mornar-

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska158432110+1128
2.Zeta15753148+626
3.Budućnost15753138+526
4.Petrovac157351514+124
5.OFK Titograd156451114-322
6.Grbalj15465147+718
7.Rudar153931111018
8.Iskra154561214-217
9.Lovćen15267921-1212
10.Mornar15159821-138
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Stefan MiloševićIskra8
2Nikola KrstovićZeta5
3Aldin AdžovićZeta4
4Stefan LončarSutjeska4
5Luka MerdovićSutjeska4
6Goran VujovićLovćen4
7Denis DžanovićMornar3
8Miloš DžugurdićGrbalj3
9Igor IvanovićBudućnost3
10Vasko KalezićOFK Titograd3
11Edvin KučRudar3
12Božo MarkovićSutjeska3
13Stefan ĐorđevićGrbalj3
14Bojan BožovićSutjeska2
15Filip KalačevićMornar2
16Miloš KalezićPetrovac2
17Marko KažićPetrovac2
18Dejan KotoracGrbalj2
19Aleksandar MacanovićRudar2
20Miloš MijićBudućnost2
21Zvonko PamićOFK Titograd2
22Marko PavićevićOFK Titograd2
23Mihailo PerovićBudućnost2
24Danilo PešukićZeta2
25Aleksandar VujačićPetrovac2
26Jovan VučinićPetrovac2
27Marko VučićSutjeska2
28Sho YamamotoPetrovac2
29Marko ĆetkovićSutjeska2
30Radomir ĐalovićRudar2
31Marko ĐurovićLovćen2
32Armin BošnjakRudar1
33Draško BožovićBudućnost1
34Darko BulatovićSutjeska1
35Igor BurzanovićIskra1
36Driton CamajLovćen1
37Stefan Denković1
38Zdravko DragićevićGrbalj1
39Dejan JovančovMornar1
40Patrick Felipe Justino AlvesRudar1
41Benjamin KacićPetrovac1
42Predrag KašćelanGrbalj1
43Vladan KordićGrbalj1
44Lazar LaloševićMornar1
45Lazar LambulićZeta1
46Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
47Stefan MilićBudućnost1
48Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd1
49Luka MirkovićBudućnost1
50Halil MuharemovićPetrovac1
51Nemanja NedićSutjeska1
52Vojin PavlovićOFK Titograd1
53Ivan PejakovićRudar1
54Nikola PopovićGrbalj1
55Martin PrenkočevićPetrovac1
56Mirko RadišićLovćen1
57Mirko RaičevićOFK Titograd1
58Alphonse Denis SoppoRudar1
59Miloš StevovićLovćen1
60Ilija TučevićBudućnost1
61Nedeljko VlahovićGrbalj1
62Miljan VlaisavljevićBudućnost1
63Nenad VujovićPetrovac1
64Veljko VukovićSutjeska1
65Ivan VukčevićZeta1
66Petar VukčevićGrbalj1
67Alex YamoahZeta1
68Nikola ZvrkoIskra1
69Miomir ĐuričkovićIskra1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska158432110+1128
2.Zeta15753148+626
3.Budućnost15753138+526
4.Petrovac157351514+124
5.OFK Titograd156451114-322
6.Grbalj15465147+718
7.Rudar153931111018
8.Iskra154561214-217
9.Lovćen15267921-1212
10.Mornar15159821-138