• Aktuelne utakmice
  • Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Vijesti
Subota, 04.04.2020.Izvještaj
15:3027. koloTrening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Zeta-
15:3027. koloGradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj-
15:3027. koloStadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost-
15:3027. koloGradski stadionRudar--Petrovac-
15:3027. koloDG arenaPodgorica--Kom-
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom00Zeta 
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj23Iskra 
03.08.2019.
20:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Podgorica 
03.08.2019.
20:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska 
05.08.2019.
19:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradBudućnost20Rudar 
2. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionIskra00OFK Titograd 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar13Grbalj 
10.08.2019.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica13Budućnost 
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom32Petrovac 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Podgorica 
14.08.2019.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Kom 
14.08.2019.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta 
14.08.2019.
20:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Rudar 
28.08.2019.
18:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska42Iskra 
4. koloIzvještaj
18.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Iskra 
18.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Sutjeska 
18.08.2019.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica00OFK Titograd 
18.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Grbalj 
18.08.2019.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Petrovac 
24.08.2019.
17:00
DG arenaIskra20Rudar 
24.08.2019.
18:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Podgorica 
24.08.2019.
20:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom 
25.08.2019.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Zeta 
6. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2019.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica00Iskra 
31.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar 
31.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Sutjeska 
31.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost32Grbalj 
31.08.2019.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac03OFK Titograd 
7. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta 
14.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Petrovac 
14.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Podgorica 
14.09.2019.
18:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra02Kom 
14.09.2019.
20:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Podgorica 
18.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom50Rudar 
18.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Iskra 
18.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02OFK Titograd 
18.09.2019.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost14Sutjeska 
9. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaIskra22Budućnost 
22.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Petrovac 
22.09.2019.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica42Kom 
22.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Grbalj 
22.09.2019.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Zeta 
10. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Kom 
28.09.2019.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica10Petrovac 
28.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Budućnost 
28.09.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra10Grbalj 
28.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11OFK Titograd 
11. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Zeta 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj22Rudar 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Podgorica 
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Kom 
06.10.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Iskra 
12. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Petrovac 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom23Budućnost 
19.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
19.10.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradIskra20Sutjeska 
19.10.2019.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Grbalj 
13. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Kom 
26.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac 
26.10.2019.
14:30
DG arenaIskra31Zeta 
26.10.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Podgorica 
27.10.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Rudar 
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Budućnost 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Grbalj 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom12OFK Titograd 
02.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
02.11.2019.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica22Sutjeska 
15. koloIzvještaj
09.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta 
09.11.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra21Podgorica 
09.11.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Petrovac 
10.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Kom 
15.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
16. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Grbalj 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Sutjeska 
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Iskra 
23.11.2019.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica30Rudar 
23.11.2019.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
17. koloIzvještaj
01.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Kom 
01.12.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGIskra12Petrovac 
01.12.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska02Budućnost 
01.12.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Grbalj 
01.12.2019.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Zeta 
18. koloIzvještaj
05.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
05.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Sutjeska 
05.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac14Rudar 
05.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom11Podgorica 
05.12.2019.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
19. koloIzvještaj
11.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom10Zeta 
11.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Podgorica 
11.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Iskra 
11.12.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Sutjeska 
11.12.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Rudar 
20. koloIzvještaj
17.02.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30OFK Titograd 
18.02.2020.
12:30
Stadion FK KomKom01Petrovac 
18.02.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Grbalj 
18.02.2020.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica11Budućnost 
18.02.2020.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Sutjeska 
21. koloIzvještaj
22.02.2020.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac22Zeta 
22.02.2020.
14:00
Stadion pod VrmcemGrbalj00Podgorica 
22.02.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Iskra 
23.02.2020.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Rudar 
23.02.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Kom 
22. koloIzvještaj
29.02.2020.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom01Grbalj 
29.02.2020.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar51Sutjeska 
29.02.2020.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Budućnost 
29.02.2020.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica11OFK Titograd 
29.02.2020.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Iskra 
23. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2020.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemGrbalj00Petrovac 
07.03.2020.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Podgorica 
07.03.2020.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd23Kom 
07.03.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Rudar 
07.03.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost41Zeta 
24. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar 
14.03.2020.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Iskra 
14.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Sutjeska 
14.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--OFK Titograd 
14.03.2020.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj 
25. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Zeta 
18.03.2020.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Budućnost 
18.03.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Petrovac 
18.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Kom 
18.03.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Podgorica 
26. koloIzvještaj
22.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Podgorica 
22.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Rudar 
22.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Iskra 
22.03.2020.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska 
22.03.2020.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--OFK Titograd 
27. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2020.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Zeta-
04.04.2020.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj-
04.04.2020.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost-
04.04.2020.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac-
04.04.2020.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Kom-
28. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2020.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom-
12.04.2020.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Petrovac-
12.04.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost-
12.04.2020.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Grbalj-
12.04.2020.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Titograd-
29. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2020.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta-
18.04.2020.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Iskra-
18.04.2020.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Rudar-
18.04.2020.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Podgorica-
18.04.2020.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Kom-
30. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2020.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac-
26.04.2020.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost-
26.04.2020.
16:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Grbalj-
26.04.2020.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar--OFK Titograd-
26.04.2020.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Sutjeska-
31. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Zeta-
02.05.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Rudar-
02.05.2020.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Podgorica-
02.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom-
02.05.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Petrovac-
32. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
06.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj-
06.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom--OFK Titograd-
06.05.2020.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Sutjeska-
06.05.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Iskra-
33. koloIzvještaj
10.05.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta-
10.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Podgorica-
10.05.2020.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom-
10.05.2020.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Petrovac-
10.05.2020.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Budućnost-
34. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj-
16.05.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--OFK Titograd-
16.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska-
16.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Iskra-
16.05.2020.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Rudar-
35. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2020.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Zeta-
22.05.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Kom-
22.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Petrovac-
22.05.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost-
22.05.2020.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Grbalj-
36. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Titograd-
26.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska-
26.05.2020.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Iskra-
26.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar-
26.05.2020.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Podgorica-

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2317334920+2954
2.Sutjeska2312744523+2243
3.Iskra2310762924+537
4.Rudar23103103641-533
5.Zeta237972124-330
6.Podgorica2361162623+329
7.OFK Titograd2365122329-623
8.Petrovac2365121941-2223
9.Kom2357112935-622
10.Grbalj2339112037-1718
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Boban Đorđević9
2Draško BožovićBudućnost8
3Igor IvanovićBudućnost8
4Velizar JanketićRudar8
5Boris Kopitović8
6Vule VujačićRudar8
7Marko ĆetkovićSutjeska8
8Sava GardaševićKom7
9Damir KojaševićSutjeska7
10Stefan NikolićSutjeska7
11Goran VujovićKom6
12Šaleta KordićPodgorica5
13Božo MarkovićSutjeska5
14Panagiotis MoraitisBudućnost5
15Žarko PopovićKom5
16Tiago Rodrigues FariaRudar5
17Dušan StoiljkovićBudućnost5
18Jovan VujovićPodgorica5
19Marko VučićSutjeska5
20Milan ĐurišićIskra5
21Petar GrbićBudućnost4
22Miloš KalezićPetrovac4
23Srđan KrstovićZeta4
24Luka MerdovićOFK Titograd4
25Mihailo Perović4
26Nikola VujnovićPodgorica4
27Igor VukčevićPetrovac4
28Marko KrasićRudar3
29Aleksa MarušićSutjeska3
30Miloš Mijić3
31Bogdan MilićIskra3
32Ivan NovovićOFK Titograd3
33Balša SekulićPodgorica3
34Ivan VukčevićZeta3
35Dejan ZarubicaBudućnost3
36Jovan BaošićZeta2
37Dejan Boljević2
38Armin BošnjakZeta2
39Bojan BožovićSutjeska2
40Ajanah Chinedu Chukwujekwu SimeonOFK Titograd2
41Mirza HotKom2
42Branislav JankovićSutjeska2
43Anđelko JovanovićPodgorica2
44Nikola KaraklajićIskra2
45Vladan KordićGrbalj2
46Luka MaleševićIskra2
47Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd2
48Goran MilojkoZeta2
49Halil MuharemovićPetrovac2
50Ognjen ObradovićIskra2
51Vuk OrlandićKom2
52Zoran PetrovićIskra2
53Dejan RačićGrbalj2
54Arihiro SentokuKom2
55Keita SuzukiPodgorica2
56Aleksandar VujačićBudućnost2
57Ivan VukovićIskra2
58Petar VukčevićPetrovac2
59Đorđije VukčevićGrbalj2
60Miloš VučićBudućnost2
61Alex YamoahZeta2
62Igor ĆukovićRudar2
63Admir AdrovićOFK Titograd1
64Balša BoričićIskra1
65Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd1
66Darko BulatovićSutjeska1
67Driton CamajIskra1
68Slavko Damjanović1
69Novica ErakovićSutjeska1
70Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd1
71Milija GolubovićPodgorica1
72Balša GoranovićZeta1
73Dragan GrivićSutjeska1
74Miroje JovanovićIskra1
75Nemanja KartalGrbalj1
76Kohei KatoIskra1
77Nikola KumburovićIskra1
78Aleksandar Macanović1
79Mendy MamadouOFK Titograd1
80Bogdan MandićIskra1
81Luka MarašPodgorica1
82Danilo MarkovićRudar1
83Marko MarkovićPetrovac1
84Stefan MilićBudućnost1
85Jovan NikolićPodgorica1
86Elom Kodjo NyavedjiZeta1
87Dejan PerovićGrbalj1
88Nemanja PetrovGrbalj1
89Mihailo Petrović - NjegošKom1
90Ivan RackovićRudar1
91Miloš RadulovićKom1
92Miloš RaičkovićBudućnost1
93Vladislav RogošićIskra1
94Nemanja SekulićZeta1
95Ermin SeratlićRudar1
96Ryoya TachibanaPetrovac1
97Nedeljko VlahovićKom1
98Miljan VlaisavljevićSutjeska1
99Milan VukotićIskra1
100Marko VukovićSutjeska1
101Stefan VukčevićZeta1
102Miloš ZečevićGrbalj1
103Nikola ČelebićPodgorica1
104Darko ĐajićPodgorica1
105Marko ĐukanovićGrbalj1
106Miomir ĐuričkovićGrbalj1
107Nikola ĐurkovićKom1
108Irfan ŠahmanIskra1
109Alden ŠkrijeljOFK Titograd1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost2317334920+2954
2.Sutjeska2312744523+2243
3.Iskra2310762924+537
4.Rudar23103103641-533
5.Zeta237972124-330
6.Podgorica2361162623+329
7.OFK Titograd2365122329-623
8.Petrovac2365121941-2223
9.Kom2357112935-622
10.Grbalj2339112037-1718