• Grupa A
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci A
  • Grupa B
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci B
1. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2021.
14:00
DG arenaPodgorica22Zeta 
01.03.2021.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Kom 
01.03.2021.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Dečić 
01.03.2021.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost32Rudar 
2. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2021.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić02Kom 
07.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Iskra 
07.03.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar32Podgorica 
07.03.2021.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd14Budućnost 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Zeta 
15.03.2021.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Dečić 
15.03.2021.
14:30
DG arenaPodgorica11OFK Titograd 
15.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra30Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2021.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić02Zeta 
21.03.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Kom 
22.03.2021.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Iskra 
22.04.2021.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost33Podgorica 
5. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2021.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Rudar 
28.03.2021.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom31OFK Titograd 
29.03.2021.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Budućnost 
30.03.2021.
12:00
DG arenaPodgorica41Dečić 
6. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2021.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Rudar 
04.04.2021.
15:30
Trening kamp FK BudućnostBudućnost30Kom 
04.04.2021.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica11Iskra 
05.04.2021.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Zeta 
7. koloIzvještaj
10.04.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar03OFK Titograd 
11.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Podgorica 
12.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Dečić 
29.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta36Budućnost 
8. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2021.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić03OFK Titograd 
18.04.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Budućnost 
18.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Podgorica 
19.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom30Iskra 
9. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2021.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost34OFK Titograd 
25.04.2021.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom40Dečić 
26.04.2021.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra53Zeta 
26.04.2021.
16:30
DG arenaPodgorica20Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2021.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić15Budućnost 
02.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Kom 
03.05.2021.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Iskra 
03.05.2021.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Podgorica 
11. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Rudar 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--OFK Titograd 
08.05.2021.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Budućnost 
12. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2021.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Podgorica-
15.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Iskra-
15.05.2021.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Kom-
15.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta-
13. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Dečić-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Titograd-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Budućnost-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Podgorica-
14. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2021.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Iskra-
29.05.2021.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Kom-
29.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta-
29.05.2021.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Rudar-

Omladinska liga grupa A - proljeće 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost107213815+2323
2.OFK Titograd106132214+819
3.Kom106131612+419
4.Zeta104332119+215
5.Iskra103341313012
6.Podgorica102531517-211
7.Rudar103161418-410
8.Dečić10109334-313
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Nikola Vukčević Zeta9
2Jovan Dašić Budućnost8
3Vladimir Perišić Budućnost7
4Martin Đukanović Budućnost6
5Balša Tošković OFK Titograd6
6Matija Lambulić Zeta6
7Marko Mešter Kom5
8Bojan Pavićević OFK Titograd5
9Kristijan Ernec Rudar5
10Miloš Vukašinović Rudar5
11Sava Milić Budućnost4
12Veliša Radulović Iskra4
13Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd4
14Dušan Vuković Podgorica4
15Balša Ćetković Budućnost3
16Damjan Mugoša Budućnost3
17Balša Globarević Kom3
18Aleksa Golubović Rudar3
19Viktor Đukanović Budućnost2
20Lazar Mijović Budućnost2
21Bogdan Jošanović Iskra2
22Luka Krkeljić Iskra2
23Vasilije Mišurović Iskra2
24Boško Dujović Kom2
25Jovan Peličić Kom2
26Đorđe Magdelinić OFK Titograd2
27Marko Vujačić OFK Titograd2
28Đorđe Jelić Podgorica2
29Luka Radetić Podgorica2
30Filip Tmušić Podgorica2
31Balša Barović Budućnost1
32Nenad Krivokapić Budućnost1
33David Berišaj Dečić1
34Nemanja Davidović Dečić1
35Mirko Raičević Dečić1
36Blagota Marković Iskra1
37Bogdan Obradović Iskra1
38Borko Tomašević Iskra1
39Danilo Čolović Kom1
40Nemanja Pavićević Kom1
41Viktor Pavićević Kom1
42Vladan Pupović Kom1
43Igor Radević OFK Titograd1
44Vedad Turusković OFK Titograd1
45Andrija Vujisić OFK Titograd1
46Andrej Bajović Podgorica1
47Enes Habibović Podgorica1
48Nikola Pavlićević Podgorica1
49Vuko Vicković Podgorica1
50Balša Vukotić Podgorica1
51Arsenije Čepić Rudar1
52Danijel Bečić Zeta1
53Aleksandar Krstović Zeta1
54Stefan Krstović Zeta1
55Simo Popović Zeta1
56Petar Radičković Zeta1
1. koloIzvještaj
27.02.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Berane 
28.02.2021.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Jezero 
28.02.2021.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Igalo 
28.02.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Ibar 
01.03.2021.
14:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG01Bokelj 
2. koloIzvještaj
06.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Bokelj 
06.03.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane03Petrovac 
07.03.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska60Jedinstvo 
07.03.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero03Mornar 
08.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10OFK Mladost DG 
3. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2021.
11:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac02Sutjeska 
13.03.2021.
14:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG22Jezero 
14.03.2021.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Igalo 
14.03.2021.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar33Berane 
14.03.2021.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo02Ibar 
4. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2021.
12:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Mornar 
17.03.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo07Petrovac 
17.03.2021.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane01OFK Mladost DG 
18.03.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero34Bokelj 
01.04.2021.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Igalo 
5. koloIzvještaj
20.03.2021.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21Jedinstvo 
20.03.2021.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Berane 
21.03.2021.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac11Ibar 
22.03.2021.
12:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG03Sutjeska 
22.03.2021.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo31Jezero 
6. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2021.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Igalo 
28.03.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska70Bokelj 
28.03.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo23OFK Mladost DG 
28.03.2021.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac03Mornar 
29.03.2021.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneIbar22Jezero 
7. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2021.
11:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG03Petrovac 
05.04.2021.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj11Jedinstvo 
05.04.2021.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Sutjeska 
05.04.2021.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar70Ibar 
28.04.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Berane 
8. koloIzvještaj
09.04.2021.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Jezero 
11.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Berane 
11.04.2021.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac10Bokelj 
11.04.2021.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar02OFK Mladost DG 
12.04.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
17.04.2021.
12:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Sutjeska 
17.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Petrovac 
17.04.2021.
16:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG12Ibar 
18.04.2021.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero00Jedinstvo 
19.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Mornar 
10. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2021.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane40Jedinstvo 
21.04.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Petrovac 
21.04.2021.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj32OFK Mladost DG 
22.04.2021.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar04Sutjeska 
29.04.2021.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Mornar 
11. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2021.
12:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac21Berane 
25.04.2021.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj31Ibar 
25.04.2021.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar62Jezero 
26.04.2021.
12:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG23Igalo 
26.04.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo33Sutjeska 
12. koloIzvještaj
01.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar23Jedinstvo 
01.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Bokelj 
02.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Petrovac 
02.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11OFK Mladost DG 
03.05.2021.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar 
13. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2021.
13:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG30Berane 
05.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Ibar 
05.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jezero 
05.05.2021.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac50Jedinstvo 
06.05.2021.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Sutjeska 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.05.2021.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Petrovac 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Mornar 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--OFK Mladost DG 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Bokelj 
08.05.2021.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Igalo 
15. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Ibar-
15.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Berane-
15.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Sutjeska-
15.05.2021.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Jedinstvo-
15.05.2021.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Petrovac-
16. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Mornar-
19.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--OFK Mladost DG-
19.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Bokelj-
19.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Igalo-
19.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Jezero-
17. koloIzvještaj
22.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Ibar-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Sutjeska-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Jedinstvo-
22.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Petrovac-
22.05.2021.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Mornar-
18. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--OFK Mladost DG-
29.05.2021.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Bokelj-
29.05.2021.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Igalo-
29.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Jezero-
29.05.2021.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Berane-

Omladinska liga grupa B - proljeće 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska13841337+2628
2.Petrovac13832289+1927
3.Mornar138233013+1726
4.Bokelj137241920-123
5.Igalo135441214-219
6.Ibar134451323-1016
7.OFK Mladost DG134271721-414
8.Jezero132561628-1211
9.Berane132291219-78
10.Jedinstvo131481137-267
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Aleksandar Ćulafić Petrovac9
2Nikola Vukčević Zeta9
3Jovan Dašić Budućnost8
4Vladimir Perišić Budućnost7
5Ajsel Murić Ibar7
6Bogdan Bušković Mornar7
7Veljko Mihaljević Mornar7
8Martin Đukanović Budućnost6
9Danijel Nikolić OFK Mladost DG6
10Balša Tošković OFK Titograd6
11Dušan Vuković Sutjeska6
12Matija Lambulić Zeta6
13Dejan Bušković Bokelj5
14Marko Mešter Kom5
15Bojan Pavićević OFK Titograd5
16Jasmin Ljuca Petrovac5
17Kristijan Ernec Rudar5
18Miloš Vukašinović Rudar5
19Željko Lješković Sutjeska5
20Jovan Milić Sutjeska5
21Luka Ralević Berane4
22Mitar Kovačević Bokelj4
23Sava Milić Budućnost4
24Veliša Radulović Iskra4
25Miodrag Đukić Jezero4
26Danilo Zindović Jezero4
27Damjan Fuštić Mornar4
28Ajlan Hajdarović Mornar4
29Luka Mihaljević OFK Titograd4
30Dušan Vuković Podgorica4
31Lazar Žižić Sutjeska4
32Balša Ćetković Budućnost3
33Damjan Mugoša Budućnost3
34Radovan Đuković Igalo3
35Anil Julević Jezero3
36Endi Ulaj Jezero3
37Balša Globarević Kom3
38Todor Šekularac OFK Mladost DG3
39Petar Đelošević Petrovac3
40Arnes Lolović Petrovac3
41Aleksa Golubović Rudar3
42Lazar Kecojević Sutjeska3
43Lazar Bojičić Berane2
44Nikola Braletić Bokelj2
45Toni Katelan Bokelj2
46Petar Sklender Bokelj2
47Viktor Đukanović Budućnost2
48Lazar Mijović Budućnost2
49Stefan Perović Igalo2
50Bogdan Jošanović Iskra2
51Luka Krkeljić Iskra2
52Vasilije Mišurović Iskra2
53Adis Bahović Jedinstvo2
54Vasilije Brajić Jedinstvo2
55Milan Janković Jedinstvo2
56Boško Dujović Kom2
57Jovan Peličić Kom2
58Luka Đurašković Mornar2
59Savo Stojanović Mornar2
60Luka Drmač OFK Mladost DG2
61Strahinja Tešović OFK Mladost DG2
62Đorđe Magdelinić OFK Titograd2
63Marko Vujačić OFK Titograd2
64Balša Bogojević Petrovac2
65Andrija Boričić Petrovac2
66Đorđe Jelić Podgorica2
67Luka Radetić Podgorica2
68Filip Tmušić Podgorica2
69Balša Dubljević Sutjeska2
70Momčilo Grbović Sutjeska2
71Danijel Babović Berane1
72Mervan Ćeman Berane1
73Aleksandar Đurišić Berane1
74Andrija Marsenić Berane1
75Miloš Obadović Berane1
76Marko Pešić Berane1
77David Radević Bokelj1
78Đorđe Vukajlović Bokelj1
79Uroš Vukčević Bokelj1
80Balša Barović Budućnost1
81Nenad Krivokapić Budućnost1
82David Berišaj Dečić1
83Nemanja Davidović Dečić1
84Mirko Raičević Dečić1
85Almedin Dedeić Ibar1
86Jusuf Fazlić Ibar1
87Imer Hasović Ibar1
88Rahman Hasović Ibar1
89Amar Kalač Ibar1
90Mirzet Murić Ibar1
91Luka Bjeletić Igalo1
92Rajko Đilović Igalo1
93Nikola Kosać Igalo1
94Nikola Popović Igalo1
95Vasilije Vasiljević Igalo1
96Nikola Vujnović Igalo1
97Blagota Marković Iskra1
98Bogdan Obradović Iskra1
99Borko Tomašević Iskra1
100Danis Kolić Jedinstvo1
101Adin Mujanović Jedinstvo1
102Sead Muzurović Jedinstvo1
103Mihailo Nedić Jedinstvo1
104Vidoje Sredojević Jedinstvo1
105Amel Đešević Jezero1
106Ibrahim Nikočević Jezero1
107Danilo Čolović Kom1
108Nemanja Pavićević Kom1
109Viktor Pavićević Kom1
110Vladan Pupović Kom1
111Mirza Ličina Mornar1
112Bojan Marstijepović Mornar1
113Miloš Nišavić Mornar1
114Vojin Dragović OFK Mladost DG1
115Luka Filipović OFK Mladost DG1
116Miloš Mugoša OFK Mladost DG1
117Vuk Popović OFK Mladost DG1
118Igor Radević OFK Titograd1
119Vedad Turusković OFK Titograd1
120Andrija Vujisić OFK Titograd1
121Lazar Darmanović Petrovac1
122Aleksa Džuver Petrovac1
123Jimbo Steven Miura Petrovac1
124Boško Vukčević Petrovac1
125Andrej Bajović Podgorica1
126Enes Habibović Podgorica1
127Nikola Pavlićević Podgorica1
128Vuko Vicković Podgorica1
129Balša Vukotić Podgorica1
130Arsenije Čepić Rudar1
131Marko Bojović Sutjeska1
132Nikola Đurković Sutjeska1
133Igor Pajović Sutjeska1
134Matija Popović Sutjeska1
135Danijel Bečić Zeta1
136Aleksandar Krstović Zeta1
137Stefan Krstović Zeta1
138Simo Popović Zeta1
139Petar Radičković Zeta1

Omladinska liga grupa A - proljeće 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost107213815+2323
2.OFK Titograd106132214+819
3.Kom106131612+419
4.Zeta104332119+215
5.Iskra103341313012
6.Podgorica102531517-211
7.Rudar103161418-410
8.Dečić10109334-313

Posljednje vijesti