• Grupa A
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
  • Grupa B
  • Tabela
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2022.
10:00
DG arenaPodgorica40Zeta 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost101Berane 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Sutjeska 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom70Iskra 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Mornar 
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Kom 
09.03.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane10OFK Titograd 
09.03.2022.
11:00
DG arenaPodgorica20Budućnost 
09.03.2022.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mornar 
10.03.2022.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra43Arsenal 
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2022.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Podgorica 
19.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom15Berane 
19.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Sutjeska 
20.03.2022.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar31Iskra 
20.03.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost101Zeta 
4. koloIzvještaj
26.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Mornar 
26.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Arsenal 
26.03.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20OFK Titograd 
27.03.2022.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica12Kom 
27.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta22Iskra 
5. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom04Budućnost 
02.04.2022.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Sutjeska 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal23Podgorica 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Zeta 
03.04.2022.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar33Berane 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2022.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd31Kom 
07.04.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane14Iskra 
07.04.2022.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Sutjeska 
09.04.2022.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica10Mornar 
04.05.2022.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost91Arsenal 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2022.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar15Budućnost 
16.04.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Berane 
16.04.2022.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10OFK Titograd 
17.04.2022.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra02Podgorica 
18.04.2022.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Zeta 
8. koloIzvještaj
26.04.2022.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Berane 
27.04.2022.
11:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Arsenal 
27.04.2022.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Iskra 
27.04.2022.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Mornar 
27.04.2022.
16:30
DG arenaPodgorica41Sutjeska 
9. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2022.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal25Zeta 
30.04.2022.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Kom 
01.05.2022.
16:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra32OFK Titograd 
18.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska15Budućnost 
18.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Podgorica 
10. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2022.
10:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Kom 
07.05.2022.
11:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta07Podgorica 
07.05.2022.
11:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Budućnost 
07.05.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska23OFK Titograd 
07.05.2022.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Arsenal 
11. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom02Sutjeska 
12.05.2022.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd05Berane 
12.05.2022.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Zeta 
12.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal33Iskra 
15.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Podgorica-
12. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2022.
18:00
DG arenaPodgorica32OFK Titograd 
15.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane12Kom 
15.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Arsenal 
16.05.2022.
18:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Mornar 
01.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
13. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2022.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Sutjeska 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal21Berane 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Podgorica 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Budućnost 
21.05.2022.
20:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra74Zeta 
14. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Titograd-
26.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom-
26.05.2022.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Arsenal-
26.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Mornar-
26.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Iskra-
15. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Berane-
29.05.2022.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Podgorica-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Budućnost-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--OFK Titograd-
16. koloIzvještaj
05.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Arsenal-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar-
05.06.2022.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Iskra-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Sutjeska-
17. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Zeta-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Podgorica-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Budućnost-
09.06.2022.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--OFK Titograd-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Kom-
18. koloIzvještaj
12.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Arsenal-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Mornar-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Iskra-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska-
12.06.2022.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Berane-

Kadetska liga Crne Gore - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Budućnost111001549+4554
2.Podgorica128223012+1852
3.Kom138142319+446
4.OFK Titograd134091824-636
5.Arsenal134362034-1436
6.Iskra135262836-834
7.Mornar133281627-1132
8.Zeta125162540-1532
9.Berane134362429-531
10.Sutjeska134272028-831
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Marko Vukčević Budućnost10
2Vasilije Adžić Budućnost9
3Denis Ljuljanović Budućnost8
4Miloš Nišavić Mornar8
5Ivan Šoć Zeta8
6Marko Perović Budućnost7
7Danijel Jovanović Iskra7
8Marko Šćepanović Iskra7
9Marko Tadić OFK Titograd7
10Balša Mrvaljević Podgorica7
11Marko Jukić Berane6
12Dražen Mudreša Podgorica6
13Vasilije Osmajlić Berane5
14Andrej Camaj Budućnost5
15Stefan Đukanović Budućnost5
16Janko Prelević Kom5
17Lazar Vujisić Podgorica5
18Matija Milinković Sutjeska5
19Nemanja Bojanić Arsenal4
20Boško Borovnica Arsenal4
21Andrej Golub Arsenal4
22Vladimir Popović Berane4
23Lazar Mitrić Iskra4
24Andrija Bulatović Kom4
25Stanko Vušurović Podgorica4
26Stefan Radojević Sutjeska4
27Ivan Đurović Zeta4
28Vuk Popović Zeta4
29Edin Babačić Berane3
30ivo Škuletić Budućnost3
31Vladimir Kostić Iskra3
32Filip Perović Iskra3
33Matija Rovčanin Iskra3
34Vasilije Babović Kom3
35Đorđije Dulović Kom3
36Ognjen Batrović Zeta3
37Vukota Baštrica Arsenal2
38Ljubomir Đinović Arsenal2
39Milan Celić Berane2
40Matija Bojović Budućnost2
41Haris Duraković Mornar2
42Đorđe Leković Mornar2
43Asad Škrijelj Mornar2
44Matija Mijović OFK Titograd2
45Andrija Skrobanović OFK Titograd2
46Balša Mašanović Podgorica2
47Marko Vračar Podgorica2
48Danilo Ćetković Sutjeska2
49Mirko Milović Sutjeska2
50Nikola Pejović Sutjeska2
51Pavle Pićurić Sutjeska2
52Nemanja Bjelobrković Zeta2
53Luka Kovačević Zeta2
54Vuk Čukić Arsenal1
55Strahinja Đuričić Arsenal1
56Matija Kuč Arsenal1
57Miloš Stevović Arsenal1
58Matija Anđić Berane1
59Radomir Jelić Berane1
60Viktor Kuč Berane1
61Vasilije Rmuš Berane1
62Romario Camaj Budućnost1
63Andrej Kostić Budućnost1
64Jovan Mićković Budućnost1
65Bodin Tomašević Budućnost1
66Danilo Vukanić Budućnost1
67Luka Šćepanović Iskra1
68Aleksa Atanasković Kom1
69Jakša Baošić Kom1
70Sava Čađenović Kom1
71Nemanja Pavićević Kom1
72Danilo Pejović Kom1
73Slobodan Popović Kom1
74Milovan Rašović Kom1
75Meris Pelinković Mornar1
76Lazar Zlatičanin Mornar1
77Stefan Durković OFK Titograd1
78Mitar Kiković OFK Titograd1
79Marko Mandić OFK Titograd1
80Bajro Mujković OFK Titograd1
81Anes Murić OFK Titograd1
82Luka Smolović OFK Titograd1
83Petar Vujačić OFK Titograd1
84Pavle Ćetković Podgorica1
85Matija Draganić Podgorica1
86Andrija Radonjić Podgorica1
87Miloš Vračar Podgorica1
88Božidar Adžić Sutjeska1
89Stefan Ćalasan Sutjeska1
90Vojislav Rudović Sutjeska1
91Rade Drakić Zeta1
92Slavenko Matanović Zeta1
1. koloIzvještaj
04.03.2022.
12:00
Tuško poljeDečić30Jezero 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva12Grbalj 
05.03.2022.
14:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo32Rudar 
06.03.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars91Petrovac 
06.03.2022.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG40Igalo 
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2022.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Brskovo 
09.03.2022.
14:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac07Grbalj 
10.03.2022.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars13OFK Mladost DG 
30.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Budva 
30.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar20Dečić 
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo01Polet Stars 
19.03.2022.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić40Igalo 
19.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj61Jezero 
20.03.2022.
10:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG120Petrovac 
20.03.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva32Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
26.03.2022.
15:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac27Jezero 
26.03.2022.
18:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG20Brskovo 
27.03.2022.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Budva 
27.03.2022.
15:30
Gradski stadionPolet Stars31Dečić 
28.03.2022.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Grbalj 
5. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2022.
12:00
Gradski stadionJezero30Rudar 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo80Petrovac 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić14OFK Mladost DG 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva21Polet Stars 
02.04.2022.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Igalo 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac011Rudar 
06.04.2022.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo12Jezero 
06.04.2022.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars02Grbalj 
06.04.2022.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo10Dečić 
07.04.2022.
18:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG20Budva 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2022.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić191Petrovac 
16.04.2022.
16:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva01Brskovo 
16.04.2022.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00OFK Mladost DG 
17.04.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Polet Stars 
18.04.2022.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Igalo 
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2022.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac05Igalo 
27.04.2022.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars41Rudar 
27.04.2022.
16:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo13Grbalj 
27.04.2022.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Budva 
28.04.2022.
14:00
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG12Jezero 
9. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2022.
16:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva20Petrovac 
30.04.2022.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Brskovo 
30.04.2022.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Polet Stars 
30.04.2022.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Dečić 
01.05.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar20OFK Mladost DG 
10. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2022.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Budva 
07.05.2022.
12:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Dečić 
07.05.2022.
17:00
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac12Polet Stars 
07.05.2022.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02OFK Mladost DG 
08.05.2022.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Brskovo 
11. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj170Petrovac 
12.05.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenBudva44Jezero 
12.05.2022.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić40Rudar 
12.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo12Igalo 
12.05.2022.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG32Polet Stars 
12. koloIzvještaj
15.05.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni tereni FK MogrenPetrovac38OFK Mladost DG 
15.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar40Budva 
15.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Grbalj 
16.05.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK SutjeskaPolet Stars00Brskovo 
16.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo03Dečić 
13. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion LugoviBudva31Igalo 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić50Polet Stars 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo11OFK Mladost DG 
21.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Rudar 
23.05.2022.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero100Petrovac 
14. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2022.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Polet Stars--Budva 
26.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Grbalj-
26.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Jezero-
26.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Brskovo-
26.05.2022.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Dečić-
15. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Igalo-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Polet Stars-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Stadion LugoviBudva--OFK Mladost DG-
29.05.2022.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Brskovo-
16. koloIzvještaj
05.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Dečić-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo--Budva-
05.06.2022.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Grbalj-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Jezero-
05.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Rudar-
17. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo--Petrovac-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Polet Stars-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--OFK Mladost DG-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Brskovo-
09.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion LugoviBudva--Dečić-
18. koloIzvještaj
12.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac--Budva-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Grbalj-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo--Jezero-
12.06.2022.
17:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG--Rudar-
12.06.2022.
17:30
Stadion FK "Polet stars"Polet Stars--Igalo-

Kadetska liga Crne Gore - grupa B

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Grbalj131210526+4637
2.OFK Mladost DG139224212+3029
3.Polet Stars137152820+822
4.Dečić137064418+2621
5.Jezero136343423+1121
6.Brskovo136342112+921
7.Budva134362024-415
8.Rudar134182526-113
9.Igalo132291127-168
10.Petrovac1300138117-1090
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Balša Radević Grbalj18
2Irfan Fetić Dečić11
3Nikola Vujisić Brskovo10
4Marko Vukčević Budućnost10
5Vasilije Adžić Budućnost9
6Denis Ljuljanović Budućnost8
7Halil Kajoshaj Dečić8
8Miloš Nišavić Mornar8
9Ljubo Kaluđerović Polet Stars8
10Ivan Šoć Zeta8
11Marko Perović Budućnost7
12David Dedivanović Dečić7
13Danijel Jovanović Iskra7
14Marko Šćepanović Iskra7
15Luka Filipović OFK Mladost DG7
16Marko Tadić OFK Titograd7
17Balša Mrvaljević Podgorica7
18Marko Jukić Berane6
19Ajdin Đoković Dečić6
20Andrej Pima Grbalj6
21Rijad Kolić Jezero6
22Stefan Bojić OFK Mladost DG6
23Dražen Mudreša Podgorica6
24Novo Perošević Rudar6
25Vasilije Osmajlić Berane5
26Andrej Camaj Budućnost5
27Stefan Đukanović Budućnost5
28Matija Šćepanović Budva5
29Bojan Stanišić Grbalj5
30Janko Prelević Kom5
31Matija Ćupić OFK Mladost DG5
32Lazar Vujisić Podgorica5
33Lazar Čepić Rudar5
34Matija Milinković Sutjeska5
35Nemanja Bojanić Arsenal4
36Boško Borovnica Arsenal4
37Andrej Golub Arsenal4
38Vladimir Popović Berane4
39Danilo Ljiljanić Brskovo4
40Vukašin Jovanović Grbalj4
41Rajko Bijelić Igalo4
42Lazar Mitrić Iskra4
43Andrija Bulatović Kom4
44Luka Vukotić OFK Mladost DG4
45Stanko Vušurović Podgorica4
46Nemanja Vujačić Polet Stars4
47Stefan Radojević Sutjeska4
48Ivan Đurović Zeta4
49Vuk Popović Zeta4
50Edin Babačić Berane3
51Lazar Raonić Brskovo3
52ivo Škuletić Budućnost3
53Nemanja Mitrović Budva3
54Pavle Roćenović Budva3
55Elez Adžović Dečić3
56Nikola Balević Grbalj3
57Luka Baštrica Grbalj3
58Sava Čortan Grbalj3
59Vladimir Kostić Iskra3
60Filip Perović Iskra3
61Matija Rovčanin Iskra3
62Lazar Šekularac Jezero3
63Balša Tomović Jezero3
64Vasilije Babović Kom3
65Đorđije Dulović Kom3
66Nikola Dajković OFK Mladost DG3
67Blažo Miranović OFK Mladost DG3
68Matija Pavićević OFK Mladost DG3
69Luka Tatar OFK Mladost DG3
70Petar Dragišić Petrovac3
71Ognjen Todorović Polet Stars3
72Stefan Golubović Rudar3
73Kristijan Milinković Rudar3
74Ognjen Batrović Zeta3
75Vukota Baštrica Arsenal2
76Ljubomir Đinović Arsenal2
77Milan Celić Berane2
78Matija Bojović Budućnost2
79Đorđe Babić Budva2
80Andrija Bečić Budva2
81Adil Đoković Dečić2
82Dino Ličina Dečić2
83Đorđe Ercegović Grbalj2
84Aleksa Vujović Grbalj2
85Lazar Krivokapić Igalo2
86Demir Hodžić Jezero2
87Kerim Mahmutović Jezero2
88Anel Spahić Jezero2
89Haris Duraković Mornar2
90Đorđe Leković Mornar2
91Asad Škrijelj Mornar2
92Petar Kažić OFK Mladost DG2
93Nikola Todorović OFK Mladost DG2
94Matija Mijović OFK Titograd2
95Andrija Skrobanović OFK Titograd2
96Ognjen Tomić Petrovac2
97Balša Mašanović Podgorica2
98Marko Vračar Podgorica2
99Milan Đurđevac Polet Stars2
100Stefan Ećo Polet Stars2
101David Nikolić Polet Stars2
102Andrija Poček Polet Stars2
103Nemanja Drobnjak Rudar2
104Andrija Pupović Rudar2
105Danilo Ćetković Sutjeska2
106Mirko Milović Sutjeska2
107Nikola Pejović Sutjeska2
108Pavle Pićurić Sutjeska2
109Nemanja Bjelobrković Zeta2
110Luka Kovačević Zeta2
111Vuk Čukić Arsenal1
112Strahinja Đuričić Arsenal1
113Matija Kuč Arsenal1
114Miloš Stevović Arsenal1
115Matija Anđić Berane1
116Radomir Jelić Berane1
117Viktor Kuč Berane1
118Vasilije Rmuš Berane1
119Novica Filipović Brskovo1
120Luka Ignjatović Brskovo1
121Ognjen Vuković Brskovo1
122Marko Zejak Brskovo1
123Romario Camaj Budućnost1
124Andrej Kostić Budućnost1
125Jovan Mićković Budućnost1
126Bodin Tomašević Budućnost1
127Danilo Vukanić Budućnost1
128Andrej Bubanja Budva1
129Đorđe Fabris Budva1
130Andrija Petričević Budva1
131Njegoš Radić Budva1
132Luka Šćekić Budva1
133Amar Balić Dečić1
134Miloš Bauković Dečić1
135Sadik Đoković Dečić1
136Arjan Micakaj Dečić1
137Luka Jašović Grbalj1
138Branko Jovićević Grbalj1
139Kristijan Jovović Grbalj1
140Danilo Kljajević Grbalj1
141Dimitrije Martinović Grbalj1
142Andrija Stanišić Grbalj1
143Branko Borovnica Igalo1
144Stefan Kulinović Igalo1
145Elid Kunjić Igalo1
146Jovan Radović Igalo1
147Luka Stanišić Igalo1
148Luka Šćepanović Iskra1
149Emsel Feratović Jezero1
150Abdullah Gutić Jezero1
151Ramo Marković Jezero1
152Amar Međedović Jezero1
153Emir Međedović Jezero1
154Imran Redžepagić Jezero1
155Aleksa Atanasković Kom1
156Jakša Baošić Kom1
157Sava Čađenović Kom1
158Nemanja Pavićević Kom1
159Danilo Pejović Kom1
160Slobodan Popović Kom1
161Milovan Rašović Kom1
162Meris Pelinković Mornar1
163Lazar Zlatičanin Mornar1
164Vasilije Delibašić OFK Mladost DG1
165Petar Durković OFK Mladost DG1
166Matija Kaluđerović OFK Mladost DG1
167Stefan Lašić OFK Mladost DG1
168Stefan Durković OFK Titograd1
169Mitar Kiković OFK Titograd1
170Marko Mandić OFK Titograd1
171Bajro Mujković OFK Titograd1
172Anes Murić OFK Titograd1
173Luka Smolović OFK Titograd1
174Petar Vujačić OFK Titograd1
175Ensar Malokraja Petrovac1
176Nikola Nenadović Petrovac1
177Balša Vukčević Petrovac1
178Pavle Ćetković Podgorica1
179Matija Draganić Podgorica1
180Andrija Radonjić Podgorica1
181Miloš Vračar Podgorica1
182Filip Đurđevac Polet Stars1
183Vasilije Jelić Polet Stars1
184Vuk Papović Polet Stars1
185Bogdan Vojičić Polet Stars1
186Elvis Alispahić Rudar1
187Nemanja Jakšić Rudar1
188Ilija Kljajević Rudar1
189Darko Tošić Rudar1
190Božidar Adžić Sutjeska1
191Stefan Ćalasan Sutjeska1
192Vojislav Rudović Sutjeska1
193Rade Drakić Zeta1
194Slavenko Matanović Zeta1

Kadetska liga 21/22

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Podgorica1917028620+6651
2.Budućnost19152210720+8747
3.OFK Titograd1915226114+4747
4.Kom1913337623+5342
5.Arsenal1913245929+3041
6.Mornar1913245531+2441
7.Iskra1910455131+2034
8.Sutjeska1911174431+1334
9.Berane1910276139+2232
10.Zeta199466053+731
11.Polet Stars198293746-926
12.OFK Mladost DG197394960-1124
13.Brskovo196492743-1622
14.Dečić195594446-220
15.Budva1953113647-1118
16.Grbalj1952122540-1517
17.Jezero1931152159-3810
18.Rudar19301633101-689
19.Igalo1901181187-761
20.Petrovac1901184127-1231

Posljednje vijesti