• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
03.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Ibar-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Otrant-Olympic-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Rudar-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom--OFK Titograd-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Arsenal-
03.08.2019.
17:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Bokelj-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Zeta-
03.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Mornar-
2. koloIzvještaj
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Mornar-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Jezero-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Iskra-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Petrovac-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Podgorica-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Lovćen-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Kom-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--OFK Berane-
10.08.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj-
3. koloIzvještaj
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Ibar-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Sutjeska-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Otrant-Olympic-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Rudar-
17.08.2019.
17:00
DG arenaPodgorica--OFK Titograd-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Arsenal-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Bokelj-
17.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Budućnost-
17.08.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Zeta-
4. koloIzvještaj
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Zeta-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mornar-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Jezero-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Iskra-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Petrovac-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Podgorica-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Lovćen-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom-
24.08.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--OFK Berane-
5. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Ibar-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Grbalj-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Sutjeska-
31.08.2019.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Otrant-Olympic-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--OFK Titograd-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Arsenal-
31.08.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Bokelj-
31.08.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost-
6. koloIzvještaj
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Budućnost-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Zeta-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Mornar-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Jezero-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Iskra-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Petrovac-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Podgorica-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Lovćen-
07.09.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Kom-
7. koloIzvještaj
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Ibar-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--OFK Berane-
14.09.2019.
15:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Grbalj-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Otrant-Olympic-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Rudar-
14.09.2019.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--OFK Titograd-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Arsenal-
14.09.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Bokelj-
8. koloIzvještaj
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Bokelj-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Budućnost-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Zeta-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mornar-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Jezero-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Iskra-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Podgorica-
21.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Lovćen-
9. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Ibar-
25.09.2019.
15:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Kom-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--OFK Berane-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Grbalj-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Sutjeska-
25.09.2019.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Otrant-Olympic-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--OFK Titograd-
25.09.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Arsenal-
10. koloIzvještaj
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Arsenal-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Bokelj-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Zeta-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mornar-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Jezero-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Iskra-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Petrovac-
05.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Podgorica-
11. koloIzvještaj
12.10.2109.
14:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Ibar-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Lovćen-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Kom-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero--OFK Berane-
12.10.2109.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Grbalj-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Sutjeska-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Otrant-Olympic-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Rudar-
12.10.2109.
14:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--OFK Titograd-
12. koloIzvještaj
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--OFK Titograd-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Arsenal-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Bokelj-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Zeta-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Mornar-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Jezero-
19.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Iskra-
19.10.2019.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Petrovac-
13. koloIzvještaj
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Ibar-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Podgorica-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Lovćen-
26.10.2019.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar--Kom-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--OFK Berane-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Sutjeska-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Otrant-Olympic-
26.10.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Rudar-
14. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Rudar-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--OFK Titograd-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Arsenal-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Bokelj-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Budućnost-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom--Zeta-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mornar-
02.11.2019.
13:30
DG arenaPodgorica--Jezero-
02.11.2019.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Iskra-
15. koloIzvještaj
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Ibar-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Petrovac-
23.11.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Podgorica-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Lovćen-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--OFK Berane-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Grbalj-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--Sutjeska-
23.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Otrant-Olympic-
16. koloIzvještaj
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar--Otrant-Olympic-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Rudar-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--OFK Titograd-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionOFK Berane--Arsenal-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom--Bokelj-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Budućnost-
30.11.2019.
13:00
DG arenaPodgorica--Zeta-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mornar-
30.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra--Jezero-
17. koloIzvještaj
07.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Ibar-
07.12.2019.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar--Iskra-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Podgorica-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj--Lovćen-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal--Kom-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd--OFK Berane-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj-
07.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic--Sutjeska-

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Arsenal00000000
2.Bokelj00000000
3.Budućnost00000000
4.Grbalj00000000
5.Ibar00000000
6.Iskra00000000
7.Jezero00000000
8.Kom00000000
9.Lovćen00000000
10.Mornar00000000
11.OFK Berane00000000
12.OFK Titograd00000000
13.Otrant-Olympic00000000
14.Podgorica00000000
15.Petrovac00000000
16.Rudar00000000
17.Sutjeska00000000
18.Zeta00000000

Kadetska liga 19/20

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Arsenal00000000
2.Bokelj00000000
3.Budućnost00000000
4.Grbalj00000000
5.Ibar00000000
6.Iskra00000000
7.Jezero00000000
8.Kom00000000
9.Lovćen00000000
10.Mornar00000000
11.OFK Berane00000000
12.OFK Titograd00000000
13.Otrant-Olympic00000000
14.Podgorica00000000
15.Petrovac00000000
16.Rudar00000000
17.Sutjeska00000000
18.Zeta00000000

Posljednje vijesti