• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Bokelj 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Jedinstvo 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Dečić 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom00OFK Titograd 
2. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14OFK Titograd 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić32Kom 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Budućnost 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta 
3. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Jedinstvo 
12.03.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Dečić 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Bokelj 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Sutjeska 
4. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj25Dečić 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01OFK Titograd 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Kom 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom11Zeta 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Bokelj 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Sutjeska 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jedinstvo 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Dečić 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20OFK Titograd 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Kom 
7. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom81Bokelj 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd13Budućnost 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić43Zeta 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo06Sutjeska 
8. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj26Sutjeska 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Zeta 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Kom 
19.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom21Dečić 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd43Bokelj 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost61Jedinstvo 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Zeta 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12OFK Titograd 
11. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Sutjeska 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd50Jedinstvo 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Budućnost 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Kom 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Dečić 
15.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41OFK Titograd 
13. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom25Budućnost 
21.05.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Zeta 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Bokelj 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Sutjeska 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj05Kom 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01OFK Titograd 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Dečić 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Jedinstvo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Aleksa MarušićSutjeska14
2Milutin OsmajićSutjeska10
3Igor VukčevićBudućnost10
4Kristijan Vulaj9
5Admir Musić8
6Balša Sekulić7
7Miloš VujačićZeta7
8Radovan BećirovićSutjeska6
9Novica ČabarkapaKom6
10Vasilije TerzićBudućnost6
11Vladan BubanjaSutjeska5
12Nikola Marković5
13Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd5
14Danilo PešukićZeta5
15Lazar Vučićević5
16Radoje Vlaović4
17Anto BabićSutjeska3
18Marko ČavorBokelj3
19Božidar Damjanović3
20Nikola Joković3
21Vasilije Klikovac3
22Eniks Kriještorac3
23Srđan KrstovićZeta3
24Zaid Niković3
25Slobodan PerišićOFK Titograd3
26Igor Petričević3
27Martin Prenkočević3
28Lazar Rabrenović3
29Dušan BakićBudućnost2
30Marko Bugarin2
31Ibrahim DreševićDečić2
32Dario Grebović2
33Goran IlićBokelj2
34Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
35Nikola KrstovićZeta2
36Igor Kukuličić2
37Danilo Marković2
38Kenan OrahovacDečić2
39Lazar PavićevićJedinstvo2
40Deni Piranić2
41Stefan Radinović2
42Ognjen Stijepović2
43Miloš BanićevićBokelj1
44Balša Banović1
45Haris BarakovićDečić1
46Bogdan CvetićBokelj1
47Andrija Ćosović1
48Rejhan Dervišević1
49Filip Filipović1
50Mark Gojčaj1
51Aldin Hasanović1
52Jovan JablanOFK Titograd1
53Anđelko Jovanović1
54Nebojša JovanovićOFK Titograd1
55Davor KontićZeta1
56Mladen KontićOFK Titograd1
57Pavle KrstovićZeta1
58Nikola Kumburović1
59Luka Lakić1
60Damir Ljuljanović1
61Goran LjutićBokelj1
62De Medeira Pereira LucasDečić1
63Aleksandar MadžgaljJedinstvo1
64Vojin ManojlovićOFK Titograd1
65Nenad Maraš1
66Siniša MihajlovićZeta1
67Boris MijovićKom1
68Miodrag MračevićBokelj1
69Dino MušanovićBudućnost1
70Vasilije NikolićJedinstvo1
71Bojan OtaševićKom1
72Ognjen Otašević1
73Miro Tomić1
74Marko Tući1
75Bogdan VujičićSutjeska1
76Ognjen Vujošević1
77Ivan VukčevićZeta1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.OFK Titograd1410138232+5049
4.Kom146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.OFK Titograd1410138232+5049
4.Kom146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313

Posljednje vijesti