• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
01.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Bokelj 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta51Jedinstvo 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost51Dečić 
01.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox00Mladost 
2. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj14Mladost 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić32Kom Eurozox 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo21Budućnost 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Zeta 
3. koloIzvještaj
11.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox20Jedinstvo 
12.03.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Dečić 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta52Bokelj 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Sutjeska 
4. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj25Dečić 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Mladost 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Kom Eurozox 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta12Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Zeta 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Bokelj 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Sutjeska 
26.03.2017.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić10Jedinstvo 
6. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Jedinstvo 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Dečić 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mladost 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost31Kom Eurozox 
7. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox81Bokelj 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost13Budućnost 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić43Zeta 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo06Sutjeska 
8. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj26Sutjeska 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Zeta 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Kom Eurozox 
19.04.2017.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić14Budućnost 
9. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox21Dečić 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost43Bokelj 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost61Jedinstvo 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta23Sutjeska 
10. koloIzvještaj
29.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Zeta 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Budućnost 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo13Kom Eurozox 
29.04.2017.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić12Mladost 
11. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox02Sutjeska 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić51Bokelj 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost50Jedinstvo 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21Zeta 
12. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Budućnost 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Kom Eurozox 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Dečić 
15.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Mladost 
13. koloIzvještaj
20.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox25Budućnost 
21.05.2017.
11:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost10Zeta 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Bokelj 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić14Sutjeska 
14. koloIzvještaj
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj05Kom Eurozox 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost01Mladost 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta50Dečić 
28.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Jedinstvo 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Aleksa MarušićSutjeska14
2Milutin OsmajićSutjeska10
3Igor VukčevićBudućnost10
4Kristijan VulajDečić9
5Admir Musić8
6Balša SekulićBudućnost7
7Miloš VujačićZeta7
8Radovan BećirovićSutjeska6
9Vasilije TerzićBudućnost6
10Novica ČabarkapaKom Eurozox6
11Vladan BubanjaSutjeska5
12Nikola Marković5
13Marko MiličkovićMladost5
14Danilo PešukićZeta5
15Lazar Vučićević5
16Radoje Vlaović4
17Anto BabićSutjeska3
18Božidar Damjanović3
19Nikola JokovićKom Eurozox3
20Vasilije KlikovacBudućnost3
21Eniks KriještoracJedinstvo3
22Srđan KrstovićZeta3
23Zaid Niković3
24Slobodan PerišićMladost3
25Igor Petričević3
26Martin Prenkočević3
27Lazar RabrenovićKom Eurozox3
28Marko ČavorBokelj3
29Dušan BakićBudućnost2
30Marko BugarinJedinstvo2
31Ibrahim DreševićDečić2
32Dario GrebovićDečić2
33Goran IlićBokelj2
34Miljan KovačevićJedinstvo2
35Nikola KrstovićZeta2
36Igor Kukuličić2
37Danilo MarkovićBudućnost2
38Kenan OrahovacDečić2
39Lazar PavićevićJedinstvo2
40Deni PiranićMladost2
41Stefan RadinovićMladost2
42Ognjen Stijepović2
43Miloš BanićevićBokelj1
44Balša BanovićBudućnost1
45Haris BarakovićDečić1
46Bogdan CvetićBokelj1
47Rejhan Dervišević1
48Filip Filipović1
49Mark Gojčaj1
50Aldin HasanovićJedinstvo1
51Jovan JablanMladost1
52Anđelko Jovanović1
53Nebojša JovanovićMladost1
54Davor KontićZeta1
55Mladen KontićMladost1
56Pavle KrstovićZeta1
57Nikola KumburovićBudućnost1
58Luka LakićKom Eurozox1
59Damir LjuljanovićDečić1
60Goran LjutićBokelj1
61De Medeira Pereira LucasDečić1
62Aleksandar MadžgaljJedinstvo1
63Vojin ManojlovićMladost1
64Nenad Maraš1
65Siniša MihajlovićZeta1
66Boris MijovićKom Eurozox1
67Miodrag MračevićBokelj1
68Dino MušanovićBudućnost1
69Vasilije NikolićJedinstvo1
70Bojan OtaševićKom Eurozox1
71Ognjen OtaševićKom Eurozox1
72Miro TomićKom Eurozox1
73Marko TućiBudućnost1
74Bogdan VujičićSutjeska1
75Ognjen Vujošević1
76Ivan VukčevićZeta1
77Andrija Ćosović1

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.Mladost1410138232+5049
4.Kom Eurozox146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313

Omladinska liga 16/17 - grupa A

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska14121110221+8157
2.Budućnost1410049734+6349
3.Mladost1410138232+5049
4.Kom Eurozox146267938+4139
5.Zeta145369036+5437
6.Dečić145187258+1432
7.Jedinstvo142395367-1423
8.Bokelj1401134689-4313

Posljednje vijesti