• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaSloga06Lovćen 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Grbalj 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Grafičar 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo
-0
0--
(4 : 2)
Čelik
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
21.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk08OFK Titograd 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Iskra 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero04Zeta 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Radnički 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo04Dečić 
21.09.2016.
15:00
GusarePetnjica02Kom 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo
-1
1--
(5 : 3)
Gorštak
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic
-1
1--
(4 : 5)
Berane
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 1970
-0
0--
(4 : 2)
Cetinje
 
2. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Jedinstvo 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31OFK Titograd 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo24Lovćen 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionZeta01Sutjeska 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Berane 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Dečić 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeKom15Budućnost 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970 
26.10.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Grbalj 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 197011Iskra 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Brskovo 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Rudar 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Petrovac 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Zeta 
26.10.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost10Kom 
3. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Grbalj 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Bokelj 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Lovćen 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Iskra 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska
-1
0--
(5 : 3)
Petrovac
 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Budućnost 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
12.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Sutjeska 
26.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
26.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Iskra 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.05.2017.
20:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Marko Burzanović3
2Boris Kopitović3
3Danko Kovačević3
4Miloš Krkotić3
5Vojin Pavlović3
6Blažo Perutović3
7Miljan Vlaisavljević3
8Aleksandar Vujačić3
9Vule Vujačić3
10Slobodan Dinčić2
11Anđeo Drobnjak2
12Radomir Đalović2
13Marko Đurović2
14Igor Ivanović2
15Joko Jabučanin2
16Flamarion Jovino Filho2
17Šaleta Kordić2
18Nemanja Nedić2
19Jildemar Dias Paixao2
20Dejan Pepić2
21Ognjen Stijepović2
22Jovan Vučinić2
23Luka Vujanović2
24Goran Vujović2
25Dejan Zarubica2
26Aldin Adžović1
27Ermin Alić1
28Miloš Bakrač1
29Denis Banda1
30Dejan Bogdanović1
31Ivan Bošković1
32Armin Bošnjak1
33Bojan Božović1
34Draško Božović1
35Boris Bulajić1
36Goran Burzanović1
37Aleksandar Ćorić1
38Momčilo Dulović1
39Uroš Đuranović1
40Marcin Adam Garuch1
41Milija Golubović1
42Kento Hino1
43Mirza Hot1
44Ivan Jablan1
45Velizar Janketić1
46Benjamin Kacić1
47Lazar Kilibarda1
48Stevan Kovačević1
49Željko Krstović1
50Edvin Kuč1
51Bojan Lazarević1
52Aleksandar Macanović1
53Lazar Malidžan1
54Luka Maraš1
55Filip Marković1
56Ivan Marković1
57Anton Memčević1
58Zoran Mikijelj1
59Stefan Milošević1
60Halil Muharemović1
61Dragan Nikolić1
62Milivoje Novović1
63Ivan Pejaković1
64Igor Poček1
65Miloš Radulović1
66Nikola Radulović1
67Milivoje Raičević1
68Mirko Raičević1
69Momčilo Raspopović1
70Vladimir Savićević1
71Noboru Shimura1
72Andrija Simunović1
73Mirko Spasojević1
74Marko Šćepanović1
75Ilija Tučević1
76Đorđe Vojvodić1
77Miloš Vučić1
78Marko Vujović1
79Ivan Vuković1
80Veljko Vuković1
81Milan Zorica1

Telekom 1. CFL

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska11731268+1824
2.Budućnost117222313+1023
3.Iskra116321310+321
4.Zeta1145285+317
5.OFK Titograd11434117+415
6.Kom113441716+113
7.Podgorica113441112-113
8.Rudar113171124-1310
9.Grbalj111461221-97
10.Petrovac11218723-167

Posljednje vijesti