• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaSloga06Lovćen 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Grbalj 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Grafičar 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo
-0
0--
(4 : 2)
Čelik
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj20Mornar 
21.09.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk08Mladost 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar13Iskra 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero04Zeta 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Radnički 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo04Dečić 
21.09.2016.
15:00
GusarePetnjica02Kom Eurozox 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo
-1
1--
(5 : 3)
Gorštak
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic
-1
1--
(4 : 5)
Berane
 
21.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 1970
-0
0--
(4 : 2)
Cetinje
 
2. koloIzvještaj
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac30Jedinstvo 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Mladost 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo24Lovćen 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionZeta01Sutjeska 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Berane 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Dečić 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Tuško poljeKom Eurozox15Budućnost 
28.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra41Mladost Lj. 1970 
26.10.2016.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Grbalj 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane02Bokelj 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 197011Iskra 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Brskovo 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Rudar 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Petrovac 
26.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Zeta 
26.10.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGBudućnost10Kom Eurozox 
3. koloIzvještaj
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Grbalj 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Bokelj 
02.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra10Lovćen 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Iskra 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska
-1
0--
(5 : 3)
Petrovac
 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Budućnost 
30.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Rudar 
4. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Grbalj 
12.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra05Sutjeska 
26.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Rudar 
26.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska43Iskra 
5. koloIzvještaj
31.05.2017.
20:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Grbalj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Marko Burzanović3
2Boris Kopitović3
3Danko Kovačević3
4Miloš Krkotić3
5Vojin Pavlović3
6Blažo Perutović3
7Miljan Vlaisavljević3
8Aleksandar Vujačić3
9Vule Vujačić3
10Slobodan Dinčić2
11Anđeo Drobnjak2
12Igor Ivanović2
13Joko Jabučanin2
14Flamarion Jovino Filho2
15Šaleta Kordić2
16Nemanja Nedić2
17Jildemar Dias Paixao2
18Dejan Pepić2
19Ognjen Stijepović2
20Luka Vujanović2
21Goran Vujović2
22Jovan Vučinić2
23Dejan Zarubica2
24Radomir Đalović2
25Marko Đurović2
26Aldin Adžović1
27Ermin Alić1
28Miloš Bakrač1
29Denis Banda1
30Dejan Bogdanović1
31Ivan Bošković1
32Armin Bošnjak1
33Bojan Božović1
34Draško Božović1
35Boris Bulajić1
36Goran Burzanović1
37Momčilo Dulović1
38Marcin Adam Garuch1
39Milija Golubović1
40Kento Hino1
41Mirza Hot1
42Ivan Jablan1
43Velizar Janketić1
44Benjamin Kacić1
45Lazar Kilibarda1
46Stevan Kovačević1
47Željko Krstović1
48Edvin Kuč1
49Bojan Lazarević1
50Aleksandar Macanović1
51Lazar Malidžan1
52Luka Maraš1
53Filip Marković1
54Ivan Marković1
55Anton Memčević1
56Zoran Mikijelj1
57Stefan Milošević1
58Halil Muharemović1
59Dragan Nikolić1
60Milivoje Novović1
61Ivan Pejaković1
62Igor Poček1
63Miloš Radulović1
64Nikola Radulović1
65Milivoje Raičević1
66Mirko Raičević1
67Momčilo Raspopović1
68Vladimir Savićević1
69Noboru Shimura1
70Andrija Simunović1
71Mirko Spasojević1
72Ilija Tučević1
73Đorđe Vojvodić1
74Marko Vujović1
75Ivan Vuković1
76Veljko Vuković1
77Miloš Vučić1
78Milan Zorica1
79Aleksandar Ćorić1
80Uroš Đuranović1
81Marko Šćepanović1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.Mladost36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom Eurozox361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Posljednje vijesti