• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Berane 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik03Jezero 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Mornar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički21Kom 
2. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Kom 
21.08.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Otrant-Olympic 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Bratstvo 
3. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Berane 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Ibar 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Igalo 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Mornar 
4. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar04Kom 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Otrant-Olympic 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Cetinje 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Čelik 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Berane 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Bratstvo 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Ibar 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički50Igalo 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićKom30Jezero 
6. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Kom 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Radnički 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Otrant-Olympic 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik01Cetinje 
7. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2016.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Jezero 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Berane 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Čelik 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički10Bratstvo 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom10Ibar 
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik21Radnički 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Jezero 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Mornar 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Kom 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Berane 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Cetinje 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGKom80Čelik 
02.10.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Ibar 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Igalo 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Kom 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Radnički 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički40Berane 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom21Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Bratstvo 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar 
12. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Ibar 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bratstvo 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik 
23.10.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Cetinje 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom41Radnički 
13. koloIzvještaj
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Berane 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mornar 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jezero 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik30Igalo 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar 
14. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane23Bratstvo 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Otrant-Olympic 
06.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Radnički 
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mornar 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Jezero 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Igalo 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Ibar 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik32Bratstvo 
16. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Čelik 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Otrant-Olympic 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Radnički 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Kom 
17. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2016.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Berane 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Igalo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Bratstvo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Čelik 
18. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Cetinje 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Otrant-Olympic 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Radnički 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
19. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Berane 
12.03.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Igalo 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Bratstvo 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički01Čelik 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Otrant-Olympic 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Radnički 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Kom 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero 
16.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionIbar11Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Ibar 
19.03.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bratstvo 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Cetinje 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Otrant-Olympic 
22. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane53Radnički 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik11Mornar 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Jezero 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Igalo 
23. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Mornar 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički04Jezero 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Otrant-Olympic 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik02Kom 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar 
24. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Igalo 
05.04.2017.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Berane 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Radnički 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički26Kom 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Jezero 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Ibar 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Bratstvo 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Otrant-Olympic 
26. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Mornar 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Radnički 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Cetinje 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Berane 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički24Bratstvo 
23.04.2017.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Otrant-Olympic 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Kom 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Ibar 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2017.
16:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik41Radnički 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Cetinje 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Berane 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Mornar 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Jezero 
29. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički06Igalo 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom 
03.05.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Ibar 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Bratstvo 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Čelik 
30. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik12Berane 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Mornar 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic 
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Bratstvo 
14.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Igalo 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Radnički 
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički07Berane 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik00Jezero 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo14Otrant-Olympic 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Kom 
33. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Bratstvo 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Čelik 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo 
27.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar61Radnički 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Cetinje 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Stefan Milošević20
2Miloš Đalac14
3Filip Ćipranić12
4Siniša Stanisavić11
5Božo Marković10
6Zoran Nišavić9
7Božo Osmajlić9
8Bojan Gajić8
9Mirza Hot8
10Denis Džanović7
11Halil Muharemović7
12Nikola Vujović7
13Vuk Vulević7
14Boban Đorđević6
15Radionov Yevgen6
16Petar Čavor5
17Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic5
18Dejan JovančovMornar5
19Fatmir Molabećirović5
20Miloš Pavićević5
21Saša RadenovićJezero5
22Benjamin Rexhoviq5
23Danin Talović5
24Ivan Asanović4
25Nemanja ĆosovićBratstvo4
26Radoje Doknić4
27Stefan Kaluđerović4
28Marko Kažić4
29Rajko Leković4
30Edis RedžepagićJezero4
31Vladan SavićBerane4
32Ryoya Tachibana4
33Yuki Takatoku4
34Nemanja Tmušić4
35Nino Vukmarković4
36Lazar Ćulafić3
37Radoš Dedić3
38Nikola Globarević3
39Kento Hino3
40Ernes Isljami3
41Dragan JakovljevićČelik3
42Demir Kajević3
43Filip Kalačević3
44Vladan Karadžić3
45Ryo Kodama3
46Shodai Nishikawa3
47Volodymyr Ordynskyi3
48Darko Rajković3
49Davor Sekulić3
50Srđan Šćepanović3
51Nenad Šofranac3
52Kazuki Takahashi3
53Ivan Vasović3
54Predrag VidekanićČelik3
55Dražen AjkovićJezero2
56Miloje BalevićBerane2
57Bojan Bigović2
58Bogdan Bogdanović2
59Balša Bušković2
60Nikola Čolaković2
61Milovan Ilić2
62Darko KaradžićČelik2
63Bojan Kopitović2
64Ivan Maraš2
65Luka Merdović2
66Đuro Milanović2
67Marko MugošaKom2
68Ervin MurićIbar2
69Periša Pešukić2
70Igor Poček2
71Božidar Popović2
72Ilija RadovićMornar2
73Aleksandar Raičković2
74Kristijan Škrelja2
75Blažo Šoć2
76Shutaro Tanaka2
77Gorčin TodorovićCetinje2
78Mladen Vučić2
79Stefan BarjaktarovićRadnički1
80Srđan Bošković1
81Nikola Cimbaljević1
82Petar ČolakovićČelik1
83Marko Draganić1
84Miloš DragašJezero1
85Meldin Drešković1
86Blerin ĐinovićOtrant-Olympic1
87Marko Đukanović1
88Blagoje Đurković1
89Nikola ĐurkovićKom1
90Danilo GolubovićBerane1
91Milija Golubović1
92Simo Goranović1
93Miloš Grbić1
94Nikola Gugić1
95Tsunehito Kita1
96Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo1
97Miro KoraćBerane1
98Nemanja Kosović1
99Nikola KostićCetinje1
100Denis KošutaIbar1
101Luka Malešević1
102Danilo Marković1
103Igor Marković1
104Željko Marković1
105Stevan MaslovarIgalo1
106Bogdan MasoničićMornar1
107Nikola Mijanović1
108Nikola Mijović1
109Andrija PejovićČelik1
110Nikola Perović1
111Miloš Popović1
112Luka Prelević1
113Enver RadončićJezero1
114Vuk RaičevićRadnički1
115Zlatko Raković1
116Petar Ralević1
117Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
118Nikola Sekulović1
119Jovan SimovićIgalo1
120Marko Strugar1
121Luka Šofranac1
122Amer TahirovićIbar1
123Nikola Tmušić1
124Mario Toskić1
125Stefan Trajkovik1
126Đorđe Vojvodić1
127Matija Vujović1
128Marko ZečevićČelik1

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5

Posljednje vijesti