• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar11Berane 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo10Igalo 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik03Jezero 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje00Mornar 
14.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički21Kom 
2. koloIzvještaj
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane22Kom 
21.08.2016.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar01Otrant-Olympic 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Cetinje 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik 
21.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Bratstvo 
3. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Berane 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Ibar 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Igalo 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero 
28.08.2016.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Mornar 
4. koloIzvještaj
31.08.2016.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar04Kom 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Radnički 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo13Otrant-Olympic 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar01Cetinje 
31.08.2016.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo24Čelik 
5. koloIzvještaj
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Berane 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje21Bratstvo 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Ibar 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički50Igalo 
03.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićKom30Jezero 
6. koloIzvještaj
11.09.2016.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Mornar 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo15Kom 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Radnički 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Otrant-Olympic 
11.09.2016.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik01Cetinje 
7. koloIzvještaj
18.09.2016.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Jezero 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Berane 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Čelik 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički10Bratstvo 
18.09.2016.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom10Ibar 
8. koloIzvještaj
25.09.2016.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik21Radnički 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Jezero 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo02Mornar 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Kom 
25.09.2016.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje11Otrant-Olympic 
9. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2016.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Berane 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički10Cetinje 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGKom80Čelik 
02.10.2016.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Ibar 
02.10.2016.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero01Igalo 
10. koloIzvještaj
09.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane31Igalo 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Jezero 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo11Mornar 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Kom 
09.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Radnički 
11. koloIzvještaj
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički40Berane 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGKom21Otrant-Olympic 
15.10.2016.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Bratstvo 
15.10.2016.
14:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Ibar 
12. koloIzvještaj
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane06Ibar 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo21Bratstvo 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Čelik 
23.10.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Cetinje 
23.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom41Radnički 
13. koloIzvještaj
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom22Berane 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Mornar 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Jezero 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik30Igalo 
30.10.2016.
13:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar 
14. koloIzvještaj
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane23Bratstvo 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Cetinje 
06.11.2016.
13:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Otrant-Olympic 
06.11.2016.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Radnički 
15. koloIzvještaj
12.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom12Mornar 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Jezero 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Igalo 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Ibar 
13.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik32Bratstvo 
16. koloIzvještaj
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane20Čelik 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo02Cetinje 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar30Otrant-Olympic 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo14Radnički 
20.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero02Kom 
17. koloIzvještaj
27.11.2016.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Berane 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom21Igalo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Gradski stadionRadnički00Ibar 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic11Bratstvo 
27.11.2016.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje01Čelik 
18. koloIzvještaj
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane00Cetinje 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik00Otrant-Olympic 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Radnički 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Kom 
05.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero00Mornar 
19. koloIzvještaj
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero21Berane 
12.03.2017.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01Igalo 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Bratstvo 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Gradski stadionRadnički01Čelik 
12.03.2017.
14:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Cetinje 
20. koloIzvještaj
15.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Otrant-Olympic 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje40Radnički 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Kom 
15.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Jezero 
16.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionIbar11Mornar 
21. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo00Berane 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero12Ibar 
19.03.2017.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bratstvo 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom00Cetinje 
19.03.2017.
15:00
Gradski stadionRadnički02Otrant-Olympic 
22. koloIzvještaj
25.03.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane53Radnički 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Kom 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik11Mornar 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo22Jezero 
25.03.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Igalo 
23. koloIzvještaj
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje10Mornar 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionRadnički04Jezero 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Otrant-Olympic 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik02Kom 
02.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Ibar 
24. koloIzvještaj
05.04.2017.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero12Cetinje 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar31Čelik 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom30Igalo 
05.04.2017.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar30Berane 
05.04.2017.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Radnički 
25. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionRadnički26Kom 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane00Jezero 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Ibar 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Bratstvo 
09.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje03Otrant-Olympic 
26. koloIzvještaj
16.04.2017.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero22Mornar 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo00Igalo 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar20Radnički 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom20Cetinje 
16.04.2017.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Berane 
27. koloIzvještaj
22.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionRadnički24Bratstvo 
23.04.2017.
16:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Otrant-Olympic 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane13Kom 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Ibar 
23.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Čelik 
28. koloIzvještaj
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik41Radnički 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo12Cetinje 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar21Berane 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion FK KomKom20Mornar 
30.04.2017.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic02Jezero 
29. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionRadnički06Igalo 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero11Kom 
03.05.2017.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Ibar 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane32Bratstvo 
03.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje30Čelik 
30. koloIzvještaj
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Cetinje 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik12Berane 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo01Mornar 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar12Jezero 
07.05.2017.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Otrant-Olympic 
31. koloIzvještaj
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Ibar 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero20Bratstvo 
14.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar20Čelik 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Igalo 
14.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje22Radnički 
32. koloIzvještaj
21.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionRadnički07Berane 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Mornar 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion ŽeljezareČelik00Jezero 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo14Otrant-Olympic 
21.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar10Kom 
33. koloIzvještaj
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom51Bratstvo 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic20Čelik 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero11Igalo 
27.05.2017.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar61Radnički 
27.05.2017.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane41Cetinje 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Stefan Milošević20
2Miloš Đalac14
3Filip Ćipranić12
4Siniša Stanisavić11
5Božo Marković10
6Zoran Nišavić9
7Božo Osmajlić9
8Bojan Gajić8
9Mirza Hot8
10Denis Džanović7
11Halil Muharemović7
12Nikola Vujović7
13Vuk VulevićBerane7
14Radionov Yevgen6
15Boban Đorđević6
16Mehmed DivanovićOtrant-Olympic5
17Dejan JovančovMornar5
18Fatmir Molabećirović5
19Miloš Pavićević5
20Saša RadenovićJezero5
21Benjamin Rexhoviq5
22Danin Talović5
23Petar Čavor5
24Ivan Asanović4
25Radoje Doknić4
26Stefan Kaluđerović4
27Marko Kažić4
28Rajko Leković4
29Edis RedžepagićJezero4
30Vladan SavićBerane4
31Ryoya Tachibana4
32Yuki Takatoku4
33Nemanja TmušićBerane4
34Nino Vukmarković4
35Nemanja ĆosovićBratstvo4
36Radoš Dedić3
37Nikola Globarević3
38Kento Hino3
39Ernes Isljami3
40Dragan JakovljevićČelik3
41Demir Kajević3
42Filip KalačevićMornar3
43Vladan Karadžić3
44Ryo Kodama3
45Shodai Nishikawa3
46Volodymyr Ordynskyi3
47Darko Rajković3
48Davor Sekulić3
49Kazuki Takahashi3
50Ivan Vasović3
51Predrag VidekanićČelik3
52Lazar Ćulafić3
53Nenad Šofranac3
54Srđan Šćepanović3
55Dražen AjkovićJezero2
56Miloje BalevićBerane2
57Bojan Bigović2
58Bogdan Bogdanović2
59Balša Bušković2
60Milovan Ilić2
61Darko KaradžićČelik2
62Bojan Kopitović2
63Ivan Maraš2
64Luka MerdovićMornar2
65Đuro Milanović2
66Marko MugošaKom2
67Ervin MurićIbar2
68Periša Pešukić2
69Božidar Popović2
70Igor Poček2
71Ilija RadovićMornar2
72Aleksandar Raičković2
73Shutaro Tanaka2
74Gorčin TodorovićCetinje2
75Mladen Vučić2
76Nikola Čolaković2
77Kristijan Škrelja2
78Blažo Šoć2
79Stefan BarjaktarovićRadnički1
80Srđan Bošković1
81Nikola Cimbaljević1
82Marko Draganić1
83Miloš DragašJezero1
84Meldin Drešković1
85Danilo GolubovićBerane1
86Milija Golubović1
87Simo Goranović1
88Miloš Grbić1
89Nikola GugićIgalo1
90Tsunehito Kita1
91Mijodrag KoprivicaIgalo1
92Miro KoraćBerane1
93Nemanja Kosović1
94Nikola KostićCetinje1
95Denis KošutaIbar1
96Luka Malešević1
97Danilo Marković1
98Igor Marković1
99Željko Marković1
100Stevan MaslovarIgalo1
101Bogdan MasoničićMornar1
102Nikola Mijanović1
103Nikola Mijović1
104Andrija PejovićČelik1
105Nikola Perović1
106Miloš Popović1
107Luka Prelević1
108Enver RadončićJezero1
109Vuk RaičevićRadnički1
110Zlatko Raković1
111Petar Ralević1
112Amir RamovićOtrant-Olympic1
113Nikola Sekulović1
114Jovan SimovićIgalo1
115Marko Strugar1
116Amer TahirovićIbar1
117Nikola TmušićBerane1
118Mario Toskić1
119Stefan Trajkovik1
120Đorđe Vojvodić1
121Matija Vujović1
122Marko ZečevićČelik1
123Petar ČolakovićČelik1
124Blerin ĐinovićOtrant-Olympic1
125Marko Đukanović1
126Blagoje Đurković1
127Nikola ĐurkovićKom1
128Luka Šofranac1

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5

Druga Liga 16/17

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Kom3018846721+4662
2.Ibar3018664216+2660
3.Otrant-Olympic (-1)3015783222+1051
4.Mornar30131073721+1649
5.Jezero30128103426+844
6.Berane (-3)30128104643+341
7.Cetinje30116132735-839
8.Igalo30104163043-1334
9.Čelik (-4)3094172647-2127
10.Radnički (-3)3066183168-3721
11.Bratstvo3047192757-3019
12.Grafičar (-5)0000000-5

Posljednje vijesti