• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaSloga01Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar14Grbalj 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora01Dečić 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Sutjeska 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Jezero 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Igalo 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Berane 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom12Iskra 
16.09.2015.
15:30
GusarePetnjica03Bokelj 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Radnički 
16.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk12Jedinstvo Franca 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionFair Play07Mornar 
2. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Dečić 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Mladost Lj. 1970 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Mitar Mićo GolišPetrovac01Mornar 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Brskovo 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Sutjeska 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Jedinstvo Franca 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Iskra 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Ibar 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 197032Lovćen 
21.10.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Petrovac 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Zeta 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Rudar 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo Franca00OFK Titograd 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Grbalj 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomIskra21Bokelj 
ČetvrtfinaleIzvještaj
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić22Rudar 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Mornar 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Zeta 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Bokelj 
25.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Dečić 
25.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar03Lovćen 
25.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Budućnost 
02.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21OFK Titograd 
PolufinaleIzvještaj
13.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Rudar 
13.04.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Lovćen 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Budućnost 
FinaleIzvještaj
02.06.2016.
20:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost34Rudar 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Igor Lambulić Dečić4
2Miloš Đalac Lovćen4
3Ivan Knežević Rudar4
4Dejan Pepić Bokelj3
5Dejan Pržica Bokelj3
6Marko Burzanović Budućnost3
7Marko Ilinčić Budućnost3
8Ivan Jablan Lovćen3
9Nemanja Leverda Mornar3
10Draško Božović Rudar3
11Ivan Marković Rudar3
12Miljan Vlaisavljević Zeta3
13Deni Hočko Budućnost2
14Risto Radunović Budućnost2
15Rijad Pepić Dečić2
16Stevan Pavićević Iskra2
17Koča Krstović Jedinstvo Franca2
18Vladislav Rogošić Lovćen2
19Dragan Radoman Mladost Lješkopolje 19702
20Bojan Kalezić Mornar2
21Vule Vujačić Mornar2
22Dejan Zarubica Sutjeska2
23Dejan Kotorac Bokelj1
24Siniša Mladenović Bokelj1
25Miloš Nikezić Bokelj1
26Lazar Pajović Bokelj1
27Aleksandar Šćekić Bokelj1
28Rei Arimitsu Brskovo1
29Nikola Minić Brskovo1
30Nikola Radulović Brskovo1
31Nikola Vidaković Brskovo1
32Radomir Đalović Budućnost1
33Anđeo Drobnjak Budućnost1
34Luka Mirković Budućnost1
35Ivan Pejaković Budućnost1
36Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
37Milan Vušurović Budućnost1
38Ilija Radunović Cetinje1
39Aldin Adžović Dečić1
40Ilir Camaj Dečić1
41Demir Krkanović Dečić1
42Pjeter Lulgjuraj Dečić1
43Kristijan Vulaj Dečić1
44Vladimir Vratnica Grafičar1
45Petar Čolaković Grbalj1
46Bojan Kopitović Grbalj1
47Goran Milojko Grbalj1
48Vojin Pavlović Grbalj1
49Marko Raičević Grbalj1
50Ervin Murić Ibar1
51Miodrag Karadžić Igalo1
52Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro Iskra1
53Marko Stanovčić Iskra1
54Emir Čekić Jezero1
55Nemanja Bulatović Kom1
56Flavio Beck Junior Lovćen1
57Željko Marković Lovćen1
58Blažo Perutović Lovćen1
59Nikola Vujović Lovćen1
60Radivoje Golubović Mladost1
61Ivan Novović Mladost1
62Luka Pejović Mladost1
63Ilija Bojanović Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
64Miloš Ćetković Mladost Lješkopolje 19701
65Bogdan Bogdanović Mornar1
66Jovan Vučinić Mornar1
67Kim Young Seop Mornar1
68Vuk Miranović Partizan Bar1
69Shuta Joboshi Petrovac1
70Ivan Ivanović Rudar1
71Nedeljko Vlahović Rudar1
72Boris Bulajić Sutjeska1
73Izzet Bilialov Zeta1
74Darko Bjedov Zeta1
75Stefan Cvetanović Zeta1
76Luka Klikovac Zeta1

Meridianbet 1. CFL 22/23

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska9522176+1117
2.Budućnost9522157+817
3.Dečić95221812+617
4.Jezero94321311+215
5.Petrovac94321312+115
6.Arsenal94051217-512
7.Rudar9234512-79
8.Jedinstvo Franca9225912-38
9.Mornar9225712-58
10.Iskra9135715-86

Posljednje vijesti