• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
15.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaSloga01Mladost Lj. 1970 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Radnički 
16.09.2015.
15:30
SRC TopolicaHajduk12Jedinstvo 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionFair Play07Mornar 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Tuško poljeGrafičar14Grbalj 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK ZoraZora01Dečić 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK BratstvoBratstvo03Sutjeska 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Jezero 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta31Igalo 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Berane 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox12Iskra 
16.09.2015.
15:30
GusarePetnjica03Bokelj 
16.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje12Lovćen 
2. koloIzvještaj
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar02Dečić 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Mladost Lj. 1970 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Mornar 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Brskovo 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Sutjeska 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost20Jedinstvo 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Budućnost 
23.09.2015.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Iskra 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić51Ibar 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK BubamaraMladost Lj. 197032Lovćen 
21.10.2015.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar11Petrovac 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBrskovo21Zeta 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska03Rudar 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Mladost 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Grbalj 
21.10.2015.
13:30
Stadion FK KomIskra21Bokelj 
3. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić22Rudar 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Mornar 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Zeta 
04.11.2015.
13:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost02Bokelj 
25.11.2015.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Dečić 
25.11.2015.
13:00
SRC TopolicaMornar03Lovćen 
25.11.2015.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Budućnost 
02.12.2015.
13:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj21Mladost 
4. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2016.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj01Rudar 
13.04.2016.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost20Lovćen 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar20Bokelj 
27.04.2016.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Budućnost 
5. koloIzvještaj
02.06.2016.
20:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost
-0
0--
(3 : 4)
Rudar
 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Ivan Knežević4
2Igor Lambulić4
3Miloš Đalac4
4Draško Božović3
5Marko Burzanović3
6Marko Ilinčić3
7Ivan Jablan3
8Nemanja Leverda3
9Ivan Marković3
10Dejan Pepić3
11Dejan Pržica3
12Miljan Vlaisavljević3
13Deni Hočko2
14Bojan Kalezić2
15Koča Krstović2
16Stevan Pavićević2
17Rijad Pepić2
18Dragan Radoman2
19Risto Radunović2
20Vladislav Rogošić2
21Vule Vujačić2
22Dejan Zarubica2
23Aldin Adžović1
24Rei Arimitsu1
25Flavio Beck Junior1
26Izzet Bilialov1
27Darko Bjedov1
28Bogdan Bogdanović1
29Ilija Bojanović1
30Boris Bulajić1
31Nemanja Bulatović1
32Ilir Camaj1
33Stefan Cvetanović1
34Anđeo Drobnjak1
35Radivoje Golubović1
36Ivan Ivanović1
37Shuta Joboshi1
38Miodrag Karadžić1
39Luka Klikovac1
40Bojan Kopitović1
41Dejan Kotorac1
42Demir Krkanović1
43Pjeter Lulgjuraj1
44Željko Marković1
45Goran Milojko1
46Nikola Minić1
47Vuk Miranović1
48Luka Mirković1
49Siniša Mladenović1
50Ervin Murić1
51Miloš Nikezić1
52Ivan Novović1
53Olaseni Samson Obagbemiro1
54Lazar Pajović1
55Vojin Pavlović1
56Ivan Pejaković1
57Luka Pejović1
58Blažo Perutović1
59Nikola Radulović1
60Ilija Radunović1
61Marko Raičević1
62Momčilo Raspopović1
63Marko Stanovčić1
64Nikola Vidaković1
65Nedeljko Vlahović1
66Vladimir Vratnica1
67Nikola Vujović1
68Kristijan Vulaj1
69Jovan Vučinić1
70Milan Vušurović1
71Kim Young Seop1
72Miloš Ćetković1
73Emir Čekić1
74Petar Čolaković1
75Radomir Đalović1
76Aleksandar Šćekić1

Telekom 1. CFL 17/18

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2.Budućnost36141574430+1457
3.Mladost36121594233+951
4.Grbalj361214103939050
5.Rudar361310133228+449
6.Zeta361213114035+549
7.Iskra36129153334-145
8.Kom Eurozox361110153645-943
9.Petrovac36911162540-1538
10.Dečić36312212564-3921

Posljednje vijesti