• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
28.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionKomovi04Ibar 
28.08.2019.
16:30
DG arenaOFK Mladost DG24Drezga 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj10Jezero 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar10Otrant-Olympic 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Kom 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga011OFK Titograd 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta87Dečić 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Arsenal 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Stadion OpačicaCetinje07Podgorica 
28.08.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionGorštak05Petnjica 
25.09.2019.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar02Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Iskra 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion Bandžovo brdoIbar00Zeta 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionPetnjica03Podgorica 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Budućnost 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Drezga 
02.10.2019.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12OFK Titograd 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGIskra41Grbalj 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Ibar 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion LugoviLovćen03Sutjeska 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost21Rudar 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Stadion FK ZoraDrezga910Petrovac 
23.10.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Bokelj 
ČetvrtfinaleIzvještaj
06.11.2019.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo01Budućnost 
27.11.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Petrovac 
27.11.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
27.11.2019.
16:00
DG arenaPodgorica00Iskra 
27.11.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Jedinstvo 
15.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20OFK Titograd 
15.12.2019.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaIskra11Podgorica 
15.12.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Igor Vukčević OFK Titograd4
2Igor Ivanović Budućnost3
3Andrija Ćosović Drezga3
4Marko Miličković OFK Titograd3
5Draško Božović Budućnost2
6Dejan Zarubica Budućnost2
7Boban Đorđević Grbalj2
8Davor Sekulić Ibar2
9Bogdan Mandić Iskra2
10Aleksa Maraš OFK Mladost DG2
11Lucas Gomes Nascimento OFK Titograd2
12Alden Škrijelj OFK Titograd2
13Eris Babačić Petnjica2
14Miloš Kalezić Petrovac2
15Nikola Zvrko Podgorica2
16Božo Marković Sutjeska2
17Miljan Vlaisavljević Sutjeska2
18Alex Yamoah Zeta2
19Danilo Bakić Bokelj1
20Igor Poček Bokelj1
21Miloš Stevović Bokelj1
22Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
23Mihailo Perović Budućnost1
24Dušan Stoiljković Budućnost1
25Luka Božović Dečić1
26Mario Gjolaj Dečić1
27Jovan Popović Drezga1
28Ivan Tomašević Drezga1
29Vladimir Vujisić Drezga1
30Benjamin Kacić Grbalj1
31Nemanja Kartal Grbalj1
32Vladan Kordić Grbalj1
33Aleksandar Macanović Grbalj1
34Eduard Serbul Grbalj1
35Miloš Zečević Grbalj1
36Yuki Shibata Ibar1
37Boško Zekić Ibar1
38Balša Boričić Iskra1
39Driton Camaj Iskra1
40Nikola Karaklajić Iskra1
41Bogdan Milić Iskra1
42Ognjen Obradović Iskra1
43Aldin Mušović Jedinstvo1
44Marko Matanović OFK Titograd1
45Jovan Nikolić OFK Titograd1
46Ivan Novović OFK Titograd1
47Mirko Raičević OFK Titograd1
48Amar Korać Petnjica1
49Enes Latić Petnjica1
50Arijan Rastoder Petnjica1
51Boris Kopitović Petrovac1
52Marko Marković Petrovac1
53Ivan Bulatović Podgorica1
54Anđelko Jovanović Podgorica1
55Šaleta Kordić Podgorica1
56Luka Maraš Podgorica1
57Balša Sekulić Podgorica1
58Nikola Tripković Podgorica1
59Vule Vujačić Rudar1
60Marko Vuković Rudar1
61Bojan Božović Sutjeska1
62Marko Ćetković Sutjeska1
63Dragan Grivić Sutjeska1
64Marko Vučić Sutjeska1
65Armin Bošnjak Zeta1
66Lazar Lambulić Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Dečić10460166+1018
2.Podgorica10532137+618
3.Sutjeska104421510+516
4.Budućnost85121110+116
5.Jezero1042468-214
6.Iskra10343811-313
7.Zeta933377012
8.Rudar103071115-49
9.OFK Titograd10235715-89
10.Petrovac9045712-54

Posljednje vijesti