• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
13.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar81Petrovac 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen13Bokelj 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Jezero 
26.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar30Otrant-Olympic 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac06Jezero 
16.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar50Lovćen 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic03Igalo 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj12Rudar 
3. koloIzvještaj
19.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Mornar 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero40Otrant-Olympic 
20.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Bokelj 
4. koloIzvještaj
23.03.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12Otrant-Olympic 
23.03.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar20Igalo 
23.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj24Jezero 
23.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
30.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar72Petrovac 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo01Lovćen 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero10Mornar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic00Bokelj 
6. koloIzvještaj
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac01Bokelj 
06.04.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar00Otrant-Olympic 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Jezero 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Igalo 
7. koloIzvještaj
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo40Petrovac 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Lovćen 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj02Mornar 
15.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero41Rudar 
8. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
13:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Mornar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj40Lovćen 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic12Rudar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero01Igalo 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen12Mornar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionJezero110Petrovac 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion SolilaIgalo20Otrant-Olympic 
16.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Bokelj 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
12:00
SRC TopolicaMornar11Rudar 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Igalo 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic10Jezero 
13.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero71Bokelj 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic90Petrovac 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo11Mornar 
26.05.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar40Lovćen 
12. koloIzvještaj
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Rudar 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Igalo 
30.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj50Otrant-Olympic 
05.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Jezero 
13. koloIzvještaj
01.06.2019.
16:00
Stadion Velika plažaOtrant-Olympic33Mornar 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj140Petrovac 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero41Lovćen 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion SolilaIgalo10Rudar 
14. koloIzvještaj
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Igalo 
08.06.2019.
11:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Jezero 
08.06.2019.
11:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Otrant-Olympic 
08.06.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar40Bokelj 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Aldin Mušović20
2David RadevićBokelj17
3Eldin MekićMornar11
4Kristijan ErnecRudar9
5Danis Kolić9
6Arnes LolovićOtrant-Olympic7
7Vahid AlibašićOtrant-Olympic5
8Dejan BuškovićBokelj5
9Anil JulevićJezero5
10Bogdan BuškovićMornar4
11Damjan FuštićMornar4
12Ognjen KasalicaRudar4
13Ervin CiguljinRudar3
14Nikola Cvijović3
15Ajlan HajdarovićMornar3
16Stefan PerovićIgalo3
17Đorđe PerovićBokelj3
18Marko RažnatovićLovćen3
19Nikola VujnovićIgalo3
20Vasilije ČavorBokelj3
21Petar ĐeloševićPetrovac3
22Radovan Đuković3
23Luka ĐuraškovićMornar3
24Miloš Đurđević3
25Jakša BajčetićRudar2
26Jovan BorozanLovćen2
27Ognjen DespotovićRudar2
28Filip Femić2
29Edin FiciqOtrant-Olympic2
30Ivan GluščevićIgalo2
31Vasilije JakovljevićBokelj2
32Toni KatelanBokelj2
33Aleksa MiljanićMornar2
34Vidoje SredojevićJezero2
35Savo StojanovićMornar2
36Milivoje TerzićRudar2
37Risto VujovićLovćen2
38Miloš VukašinovićRudar2
39Senid VuçetoviqJezero2
40Petar ZuberLovćen2
41Eljhan BegzićOtrant-Olympic1
42Edmir CirikovićJezero1
43Stefan Dajević1
44Aleksa DakovićPetrovac1
45Lazar Darmanović1
46Gentijan DasharamiOtrant-Olympic1
47Aleksa GolubovićRudar1
48Petar IvanovićLovćen1
49Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac1
50Aleksa KovačevićRudar1
51Marko KrstonijevićRudar1
52Nikoll LukićOtrant-Olympic1
53Dino MaljevićLovćen1
54Filip MiljenovićLovćen1
55Aleksandar MrdakJezero1
56Mihailo NedićJezero1
57Andrej RadevićBokelj1
58Petar SklenderBokelj1
59Bogoljub TešovićRudar1
60Filip TmušićLovćen1
61Vuko VickovićLovćen1
62Čedomir VujačićMornar1
63Lazar VučetićRudar1
64Danilo Zindović1
65Ron ĆićriOtrant-Olympic1
66Amel ĐeševićJezero1
67Rajko ĐilovićIgalo1
68Tarik ŽigovićMornar1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar148425737+2038
2.Jezero1410046670-435
3.Rudar147345644+1232
4.Igalo147343354-2129
5.Lovćen144463470-3626
6.Bokelj146176094-3424
7.Otrant-Olympic143473488-5418
8.Petrovac14111228130-1027

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Mornar148425737+2038
2.Jezero1410046670-435
3.Rudar147345644+1232
4.Igalo147343354-2129
5.Lovćen144463470-3626
6.Bokelj146176094-3424
7.Otrant-Olympic143473488-5418
8.Petrovac14111228130-1027

Posljednje vijesti