• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac21Rudar 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Arsenal 
03.03.2019.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaIskra05Berane 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal02Mornar 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac42Lovćen 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Dečić 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar 
14.03.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Petrovac 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić42Iskra 
27.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal 
4. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar91Iskra 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac50Berane 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Mornar 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Dečić 
5. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra04Arsenal 
08.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Rudar 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Dečić 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Arsenal 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Iskra 
15.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Petrovac 
21.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Lovćen 
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Lovćen 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić23Berane 
28.04.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra24Mornar 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Rudar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra 
05.05.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Arsenal 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Petrovac 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra32Dečić 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Berane 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Lovćen 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen 
18.05.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane24Petrovac 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Arsenal 
19.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Rudar 
12. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Berane 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić 
13. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Mornar 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Rudar 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić24Lovćen 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Petrovac 
14. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane 
09.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Dečić 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen53Iskra 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Arsenal 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Rajko Pajović Petrovac9
2Nikola Mudreša Lovćen8
3Rijad Dervišević Petrovac8
4Nemanja Đukanović Petrovac8
5Janko Gogić Rudar8
6Ivan Kotarac Arsenal7
7Dennis Međedović Berane7
8Ivan Pupović Rudar7
9Aleksandar Dobrašinović Berane6
10Ljeon Dušaj Dečić6
11Marko Mujović Iskra6
12Aleksa Dačević Mornar6
13Nemanja Bumbić Mornar5
14Nikola Lekić Berane4
15Marko Vukotić Lovćen4
16Petar Zuber Lovćen4
17Nikola Dragojević Mornar4
18Jasmin Martinović Mornar4
19Eldin Mekić Mornar4
20Ognjen Nišavić Petrovac4
21Veljko Krstonijević Rudar4
22Sava Pešić Berane3
23Bajram Adžović Dečić3
24Đovani Camaj Dečić3
25Jozef Gojčaj Dečić3
26Đorđe Šaletić Iskra3
27Mirza Đurđević Petrovac3
28Lazar Milačić Petrovac3
29Fuad Sadagić Rudar3
30Dragoljub Đukić Arsenal2
31Andrija Vujičić Arsenal2
32Uroš Vujičić Arsenal2
33Antonino Đokić Dečić2
34Abedin Hakšabanović Dečić2
35Mensur Kijamet Dečić2
36Filip Filipović Iskra2
37Andrija Kolundžić Iskra2
38Luka Raspopović Iskra2
39Matija Pejović Lovćen2
40Petar Roganović Lovćen2
41Nikola Vukotić Lovćen2
42Almin Balić Mornar2
43Malić Mucević Mornar2
44Aldin Pepeljak Petrovac2
45Matija Starovlah Rudar2
46Miloš Dabović Arsenal1
47Mitar Kovačević Arsenal1
48Dejan Mrdak Arsenal1
49Đorđije Bojić Berane1
50Marko Labudović Berane1
51Marko Pešić Berane1
52Nenad Pešić Berane1
53Luka Ralević Berane1
54Miloš Šćekić Berane1
55Adil Adžović Dečić1
56Nikola Bukilić Dečić1
57Gikang Jin Dečić1
58Shkëlqim Maliqi Dečić1
59Maraš Ulić Dečić1
60Nikola Knežević Iskra1
61Lazar Kostić Iskra1
62Krsto Kovačević Iskra1
63Kogoro Kubo Iskra1
64Aleksandar Vuković Iskra1
65Petar Ivanović Lovćen1
66Pavle Zadrima Lovćen1
67Janko Giljen Mornar1
68Ognjen Raičković Mornar1
69Anes Sinanović Mornar1
70Aleksandar Aleksić Petrovac1
71Bogdan Jošanović Petrovac1
72Luka Mićović Petrovac1
73Miloš Šofranac Petrovac1
74Janko Vukčević Petrovac1
75Filip Palibrk Rudar1
76Aleksandar Raonić Rudar1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Posljednje vijesti