• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac21Rudar 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić 
03.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen00Arsenal 
03.03.2019.
14:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Iskra 
2. koloIzvještaj
09.03.2019.
14:30
DG arenaIskra05Berane 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal02Mornar 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar33Dečić 
10.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac42Lovćen 
3. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen20Rudar 
14.03.2019.
14:30
SRC TopolicaMornar02Petrovac 
14.03.2019.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić42Iskra 
27.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane01Arsenal 
4. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar91Iskra 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac50Berane 
31.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen02Mornar 
01.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal10Dečić 
5. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra04Arsenal 
08.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Rudar 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane12Lovćen 
08.04.2019.
16:00
Tuško poljeDečić12Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen31Dečić 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar32Arsenal 
14.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac52Iskra 
15.04.2019.
16:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Berane 
7. koloIzvještaj
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane10Rudar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić02Mornar 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal01Petrovac 
21.04.2019.
11:00
DG arenaIskra13Lovćen 
8. koloIzvještaj
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal11Lovćen 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić23Berane 
28.04.2019.
12:00
DG arenaIskra24Mornar 
28.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar26Petrovac 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.05.2019.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić52Rudar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBerane21Iskra 
05.05.2019.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar41Arsenal 
05.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen11Petrovac 
10. koloIzvještaj
11.05.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra32Dečić 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Berane 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar23Lovćen 
12.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
11. koloIzvještaj
18.05.2019.
11:00
SRC TopolicaMornar30Lovćen 
18.05.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane24Petrovac 
18.05.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Arsenal 
19.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Rudar 
12. koloIzvještaj
25.05.2019.
11:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen03Berane 
26.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Dečić 
13. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane21Mornar 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Rudar 
01.06.2019.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić24Lovćen 
02.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Petrovac 
14. koloIzvještaj
09.06.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Berane 
09.06.2019.
17:30
SRC TopolicaMornar23Dečić 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen53Iskra 
09.06.2019.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac41Arsenal 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Rajko PajovićPetrovac9
2Rijad DerviševićPetrovac8
3Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac8
4Janko GogićRudar8
5Nikola MudrešaLovćen8
6Ivan KotaracArsenal7
7Dennis MeđedovićBerane7
8Ivan PupovićRudar7
9Aleksa DačevićMornar6
10Aleksandar DobrašinovićBerane6
11Ljeon DušajDečić6
12Marko Mujović6
13Nemanja BumbićMornar5
14Nikola DragojevićMornar4
15Veljko KrstonijevićRudar4
16Nikola Lekić4
17Jasmin MartinovićMornar4
18Eldin MekićMornar4
19Ognjen Nišavić4
20Marko VukotićLovćen4
21Petar ZuberLovćen4
22Bajram AdžovićDečić3
23Đovani CamajDečić3
24Mirza ĐurđevićPetrovac3
25Jozef Gojčaj3
26Lazar MilačićPetrovac3
27Sava PešićBerane3
28Fuad SadagićRudar3
29Đorđe ŠaletićIskra3
30Almin BalićMornar2
31Antonino ĐokićDečić2
32Dragoljub ĐukićArsenal2
33Filip Filipović2
34Abedin HakšabanovićDečić2
35Mensur KijametDečić2
36Andrija KolundžićIskra2
37Malić MucevićMornar2
38Matija PejovićLovćen2
39Aldin PepeljakPetrovac2
40Luka RaspopovićIskra2
41Petar RoganovićLovćen2
42Matija StarovlahRudar2
43Andrija Vujičić2
44Uroš Vujičić2
45Nikola VukotićLovćen2
46Adil AdžovićDečić1
47Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
48Đorđije BojićBerane1
49Nikola Bukilić1
50Miloš Dabović1
51Janko GiljenMornar1
52Petar IvanovićLovćen1
53Gikang JinDečić1
54Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac1
55Nikola KneževićIskra1
56Lazar Kostić1
57Krsto Kovačević1
58Mitar KovačevićArsenal1
59Kogoro Kubo1
60Marko LabudovićBerane1
61Shkëlqim MaliqiDečić1
62Luka MićovićPetrovac1
63Dejan MrdakArsenal1
64Filip PalibrkRudar1
65Marko PešićBerane1
66Nenad PešićBerane1
67Ognjen RaičkovićMornar1
68Luka RalevićBerane1
69Aleksandar RaonićRudar1
70Anes SinanovićMornar1
71Miloš ŠćekićBerane1
72Miloš ŠofranacPetrovac1
73Maraš UlićDečić1
74Janko Vukčević1
75Aleksandar VukovićIskra1
76Pavle ZadrimaLovćen1

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Omladinska liga 18/19

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Petrovac1413107244+2849
2.Mornar1410045046+439
3.Berane149055866-834
4.Lovćen147344861-1333
5.Dečić144194378-3519
6.Arsenal143383164-3316
7.Rudar143293593-5815
8.Iskra14201239115-7611

Posljednje vijesti