• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
09.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Budućnost 
09.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Rudar 
09.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Sutjeska 
09.08.2008.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Petrovac 
09.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Mogren 
09.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Zeta 
2. koloIzvještaj
16.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta 
16.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Jezero 
16.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Lovćen 
16.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Dečić 
16.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Jedinstvo 
16.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Kom Eurozox 
3. koloIzvještaj
23.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Budućnost 
23.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Grbalj 
23.08.2008.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar 
23.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Sutjeska 
23.08.2008.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Petrovac 
23.08.2008.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mogren 
4. koloIzvještaj
30.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mogren 
30.08.2008.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta 
30.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Jezero 
30.08.2008.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Lovćen 
30.08.2008.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
30.08.2008.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Jedinstvo 
5. koloIzvještaj
13.09.2008.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Budućnost 
13.09.2008.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Kom Eurozox 
13.09.2008.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Grbalj 
13.09.2008.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Rudar 
13.09.2008.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Sutjeska 
13.09.2008.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Petrovac 
6. koloIzvještaj
20.09.2008.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Petrovac 
20.09.2008.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mogren 
20.09.2008.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Zeta 
20.09.2008.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Jezero 
20.09.2008.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Lovćen 
20.09.2008.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Dečić 
7. koloIzvještaj
27.09.2008.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Budućnost 
27.09.2008.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Jedinstvo 
27.09.2008.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Kom Eurozox 
27.09.2008.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj 
27.09.2008.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Rudar 
27.09.2008.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
8. koloIzvještaj
01.10.2008.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Sutjeska 
01.10.2008.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac 
01.10.2008.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mogren 
01.10.2008.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Zeta 
01.10.2008.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Jezero 
01.10.2008.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Lovćen 
9. koloIzvještaj
04.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Budućnost 
04.10.2008.
15:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Dečić 
04.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Jedinstvo 
04.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Kom Eurozox 
04.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Grbalj 
04.10.2008.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Rudar 
10. koloIzvještaj
18.10.2008.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Rudar 
18.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska 
18.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Petrovac 
18.10.2008.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Mogren 
18.10.2008.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Zeta 
18.10.2008.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Jezero 
11. koloIzvještaj
25.10.2008.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Budućnost 
25.10.2008.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Lovćen 
25.10.2008.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Dečić 
25.10.2008.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Jedinstvo 
25.10.2008.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom Eurozox 
25.10.2008.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj 
12. koloIzvještaj
01.11.2008.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Grbalj 
01.11.2008.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Kom Eurozox 
01.11.2008.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Jedinstvo 
01.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Dečić 
01.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Lovćen 
01.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Jezero 
13. koloIzvještaj
08.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Budućnost 
08.11.2008.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Mogren 
08.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Petrovac 
08.11.2008.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Sutjeska 
08.11.2008.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Rudar 
08.11.2008.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Grbalj 
14. koloIzvještaj
15.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom Eurozox 
15.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Jedinstvo 
15.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Dečić 
15.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Lovćen 
15.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Jezero 
15.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Zeta 
15. koloIzvještaj
22.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Budućnost 
22.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Petrovac 
22.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Sutjeska 
22.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Rudar 
22.11.2008.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Grbalj 
22.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Kom Eurozox 
16. koloIzvještaj
29.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Jedinstvo 
29.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Dečić 
29.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Lovćen 
29.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Jezero 
29.11.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta 
29.11.2008.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren 
17. koloIzvještaj
06.12.2008.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost 
06.12.2008.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Sutjeska 
06.12.2008.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar 
06.12.2008.
13:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Grbalj 
06.12.2008.
13:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Kom Eurozox 
06.12.2008.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Jedinstvo 
18. koloIzvještaj
28.02.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić 
28.02.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Lovćen 
28.02.2009.
14:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Jezero 
28.02.2009.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Zeta 
28.02.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mogren 
28.02.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Petrovac 
19. koloIzvještaj
07.03.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost 
07.03.2009.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar 
07.03.2009.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Grbalj 
07.03.2009.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
07.03.2009.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Jedinstvo 
07.03.2009.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Dečić 
20. koloIzvještaj
14.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Lovćen 
14.03.2009.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Jezero 
14.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Zeta 
14.03.2009.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mogren 
14.03.2009.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac 
14.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska 
21. koloIzvještaj
18.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Budućnost 
18.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj 
18.03.2009.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Kom Eurozox 
18.03.2009.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Jedinstvo 
18.03.2009.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić 
18.03.2009.
14:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Lovćen 
22. koloIzvještaj
21.03.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Jezero 
21.03.2009.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen--Zeta 
21.03.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Mogren 
21.03.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Petrovac 
21.03.2009.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Sutjeska 
21.03.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Rudar 
23. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2009.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Dečić 
04.04.2009.
15:00
Stadion FK KomBudućnost--Jedinstvo 
04.04.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Jezero 
04.04.2009.
15:00
Tuško poljeGrbalj--Petrovac 
04.04.2009.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
04.04.2009.
15:00
Gradski stadionLovćen--Rudar 
24. koloIzvještaj
08.04.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionDečić--Rudar 
08.04.2009.
15:30
Stadion LugoviKom Eurozox--Lovćen 
08.04.2009.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta 
08.04.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Grbalj 
08.04.2009.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Sutjeska 
08.04.2009.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Budućnost 
25. koloIzvještaj
11.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBudućnost--Dečić 
11.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mogren 
11.04.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeGrbalj--Jedinstvo 
11.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaZeta--Jezero 
11.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionLovćen--Petrovac 
11.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar--Kom Eurozox 
26. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionDečić--Kom Eurozox 
18.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Rudar 
18.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero--Lovćen 
18.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Zeta 
18.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Grbalj 
18.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion FK KomBudućnost--Sutjeska 
27. koloIzvještaj
25.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Dečić 
25.04.2009.
16:00
Tuško poljeZeta--Mogren 
25.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaKom Eurozox--Petrovac 
25.04.2009.
16:00
Gradski stadionGrbalj--Budućnost 
25.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen--Jedinstvo 
25.04.2009.
16:00
Stadion LugoviRudar--Jedinstvo 
28. koloIzvještaj
02.05.2009.
16:30
Gradski stadionDečić--Petrovac 
02.05.2009.
16:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Kom Eurozox 
02.05.2009.
16:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Rudar 
02.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Lovćen 
02.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion FK KomBudućnost--Zeta 
02.05.2009.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Grbalj 
29. koloIzvještaj
06.05.2009.
16:30
Tuško poljeGrbalj--Dečić 
06.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaZeta03Sutjeska 
06.05.2009.
16:30
Gradski stadionLovćen--Budućnost 
06.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar--Mogren 
06.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion LugoviKom Eurozox--Jedinstvo 
06.05.2009.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Jezero 
30. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionDečić--Jezero 
09.05.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Petrovac 
09.05.2009.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Kom Eurozox 
09.05.2009.
17:00
Stadion FK KomSutjeska--Lovćen 
09.05.2009.
17:00
Gradski stadionGrbalj--Zeta 
09.05.2009.
17:00
Tuško poljeBudućnost--Rudar 
31. koloIzvještaj
16.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaJezero--Jedinstvo 
16.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Budućnost 
16.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen--Grbalj 
16.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac--Mogren 
16.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomRudar--Sutjeska 
16.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionZeta--Dečić 
32. koloIzvještaj
23.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionDečić--Jedinstvo 
23.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Jezero 
23.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion FK KomBudućnost--Petrovac 
23.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Kom Eurozox 
23.05.2009.
17:30
Tuško poljeGrbalj--Rudar 
23.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaZeta--Lovćen 
33. koloIzvještaj
30.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionLovćen--Dečić 
30.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaRudar--Zeta 
30.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion LugoviKom Eurozox--Grbalj 
30.05.2009.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
30.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionJezero--Budućnost 
30.05.2009.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Mogren 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova

Posljednje vijesti