• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
  • Tabela
1. koloIzvještaj
11.08.2006.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar02Budućnost 
12.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion LugoviMogren11Dečić 
12.08.2006.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost21Berane 
12.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Petrovac 
12.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Zeta 
12.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo03Grbalj 
2. koloIzvještaj
19.08.2006.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić03Budućnost 
19.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj30Rudar 
19.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta42Jedinstvo 
19.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomKom Eurozox31Petrovac 
19.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion LugoviMogren00Mladost 
20.08.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane10Sutjeska 
3. koloIzvještaj
26.08.2006.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost00Dečić 
26.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Mogren 
26.08.2006.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Berane 
26.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo00Petrovac 
26.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Zeta 
27.08.2006.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Grbalj 
4. koloIzvještaj
02.09.2006.
16:30
Tuško poljeDečić11Grbalj 
02.09.2006.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane01Jedinstvo 
02.09.2006.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren10Kom Eurozox 
02.09.2006.
16:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost01Sutjeska 
03.09.2006.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
03.09.2006.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Rudar 
5. koloIzvještaj
09.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Dečić 
09.09.2006.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox12Mladost 
09.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Mogren 
09.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar10Berane 
09.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac 
09.09.2006.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Zeta 
6. koloIzvještaj
12.09.2006.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Grbalj 
13.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane02Budućnost 
13.09.2006.
16:00
Stadion LugoviMogren31Rudar 
13.09.2006.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost30Jedinstvo 
13.09.2006.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Kom Eurozox 
20.09.2006.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić04Zeta 
7. koloIzvještaj
16.09.2006.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox01Dečić 
16.09.2006.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo22Sutjeska 
16.09.2006.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar40Mladost 
16.09.2006.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Mogren 
16.09.2006.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10Berane 
16.09.2006.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Petrovac 
8. koloIzvještaj
22.09.2006.
15:30
Stadion LugoviMogren11Grbalj 
23.09.2006.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox41Jedinstvo 
23.09.2006.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić00Petrovac 
23.09.2006.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane14Zeta 
23.09.2006.
15:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost03Budućnost 
23.09.2006.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Rudar 
9. koloIzvještaj
29.09.2006.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Sutjeska 
30.09.2006.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Dečić 
30.09.2006.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Kom Eurozox 
30.09.2006.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Mladost 
30.09.2006.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Mogren 
30.09.2006.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Berane 
10. koloIzvještaj
06.10.2006.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska00Grbalj 
07.10.2006.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić22Berane 
07.10.2006.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren12Petrovac 
07.10.2006.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost11Zeta 
07.10.2006.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox11Budućnost 
07.10.2006.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Rudar 
11. koloIzvještaj
14.10.2006.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Dečić 
14.10.2006.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40Jedinstvo 
14.10.2006.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Kom Eurozox 
14.10.2006.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Sutjeska 
14.10.2006.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mladost 
14.10.2006.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane20Mogren 
12. koloIzvještaj
21.10.2006.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić00Mogren 
21.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane31Mladost 
21.10.2006.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Sutjeska 
21.10.2006.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Kom Eurozox 
21.10.2006.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Jedinstvo 
21.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Rudar 
13. koloIzvještaj
27.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Dečić 
28.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj 
28.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Zeta 
28.10.2006.
14:00
Stadion FK KomPetrovac--Kom Eurozox 
28.10.2006.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Berane 
28.10.2006.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Mogren 
14. koloIzvještaj
04.11.2006.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Mladost 
04.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Sutjeska 
04.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Kom Eurozox 
04.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Jedinstvo 
04.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Rudar 
05.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Budućnost 
15. koloIzvještaj
11.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Dečić 
11.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Petrovac 
11.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Berane 
11.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Mogren 
11.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Mladost 
12.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Zeta 
16. koloIzvještaj
18.11.2006.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Sutjeska 
18.11.2006.
13:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Kom Eurozox 
18.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Jedinstvo 
18.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Rudar 
18.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Grbalj 
19.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Budućnost 
17. koloIzvještaj
25.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić 
25.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Petrovac 
25.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Berane 
25.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Mogren 
25.11.2006.
13:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Mladost 
25.11.2006.
13:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Sutjeska 
18. koloIzvještaj
03.03.2007.
14:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Kom Eurozox 
03.03.2007.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Jedinstvo 
03.03.2007.
14:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Rudar 
03.03.2007.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Budućnost 
03.03.2007.
14:00
Gradski stadionBerane--Grbalj 
03.03.2007.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Zeta 
19. koloIzvještaj
10.03.2007.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Dečić 
10.03.2007.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Berane 
10.03.2007.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Mogren 
10.03.2007.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Mladost 
10.03.2007.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Sutjeska 
10.03.2007.
14:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Kom Eurozox 
20. koloIzvještaj
17.03.2007.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić--Jedinstvo 
17.03.2007.
14:30
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Rudar 
17.03.2007.
14:30
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Grbalj 
17.03.2007.
14:30
Stadion LugoviMogren--Zeta 
17.03.2007.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Petrovac 
18.03.2007.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost 
21. koloIzvještaj
28.03.2007.
14:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Dečić 
28.03.2007.
14:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac--Mogren 
28.03.2007.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Mladost 
28.03.2007.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Sutjeska 
28.03.2007.
14:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Kom Eurozox 
28.03.2007.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Jedinstvo 
22. koloIzvještaj
31.03.2007.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić--Rudar 
31.03.2007.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Budućnost 
31.03.2007.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom Eurozox--Grbalj 
31.03.2007.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Zeta 
31.03.2007.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Petrovac 
31.03.2007.
15:00
Stadion LugoviMogren--Berane 
23. koloIzvještaj
04.04.2007.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta--Dečić 
04.04.2007.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Berane 
04.04.2007.
15:00
Trening kamp FK MladostMladost--Mogren 
04.04.2007.
15:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj--Sutjeska 
04.04.2007.
15:00
Gradski stadionPetrovac--Kom Eurozox 
04.04.2007.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost--Jedinstvo 
24. koloIzvještaj
07.04.2007.
15:30
Tuško poljeKom Eurozox--Mladost 
07.04.2007.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraSutjeska--Petrovac 
07.04.2007.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaJedinstvo--Mogren 
07.04.2007.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomDečić--Rudar 
07.04.2007.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Grbalj 
08.04.2007.
19:00
Stadion LugoviBudućnost--Zeta 
25. koloIzvještaj
14.04.2007.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostRudar--Budućnost 
14.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Jedinstvo 
14.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj--Dečić 
14.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionPetrovac--Berane 
14.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionMogren--Kom Eurozox 
14.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionMladost--Sutjeska 
26. koloIzvještaj
18.04.2007.
16:00
Tuško poljeSutjeska--Mogren 
18.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaDečić--Petrovac 
18.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomJedinstvo--Kom Eurozox 
18.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Rudar 
18.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion LugoviBerane--Mladost 
18.04.2007.
16:00
Trening kamp FK MladostBudućnost--Grbalj 
27. koloIzvještaj
21.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionPetrovac--Budućnost 
21.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion FK KomGrbalj--Zeta 
21.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar--Jedinstvo 
21.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionMladost--Dečić 
21.04.2007.
16:00
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Sutjeska 
21.04.2007.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Berane 
28. koloIzvještaj
28.04.2007.
16:30
Tuško poljeBudućnost--Mladost 
28.04.2007.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomZeta--Petrovac 
28.04.2007.
16:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Kom Eurozox 
28.04.2007.
16:30
Stadion LugoviDečić--Mogren 
28.04.2007.
16:30
Trening kamp FK MladostJedinstvo--Sutjeska 
28.04.2007.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar--Grbalj 
29. koloIzvještaj
05.05.2007.
16:30
Stadion FK KomMladost--Zeta 
05.05.2007.
16:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Dečić 
05.05.2007.
16:30
Gradski stadionPetrovac--Rudar 
05.05.2007.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Berane 
05.05.2007.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj--Jedinstvo 
06.05.2007.
16:30
Stadion TrešnjicaMogren--Budućnost 
30. koloIzvještaj
09.05.2007.
17:00
Tuško poljeBudućnost--Kom Eurozox 
09.05.2007.
17:00
Gradski stadionZeta--Mogren 
09.05.2007.
17:00
Stadion LugoviGrbalj--Petrovac 
09.05.2007.
17:00
Trening kamp FK MladostJedinstvo--Berane 
09.05.2007.
17:00
Gradski stadionDečić--Sutjeska 
09.05.2007.
17:00
Stadion FK KomRudar--Mladost 
31. koloIzvještaj
12.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionKom Eurozox--Zeta 
12.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska--Budućnost 
12.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost--Grbalj 
12.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Rudar 
12.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaPetrovac--Jedinstvo 
12.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomBerane--Dečić 
32. koloIzvještaj
19.05.2007.
17:30
Tuško poljeBudućnost--Berane 
19.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion LugoviZeta--Sutjeska 
19.05.2007.
17:30
Trening kamp FK MladostRudar--Kom Eurozox 
19.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo--Dečić 
19.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion FK KomPetrovac--Mladost 
19.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj--Mogren 
33. koloIzvještaj
26.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionDečić--Budućnost 
26.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionMladost--Jedinstvo 
26.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraMogren--Petrovac 
26.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaSutjeska--Rudar 
26.05.2007.
17:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomKom Eurozox--Grbalj 
26.05.2007.
17:30
Gradski stadionBerane--Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova

Posljednje vijesti