• Sve utakmice
  • Strijelci
1. koloIzvještaj
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalSloga01Crvena stijena 
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Bratstvo 
17.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaCetinje02Grbalj 
17.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionTekstilac02OFK Titograd 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostRibnica31Igalo 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK KomKom14Dečić 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Sutjeska 
18.09.2013.
16:00
SRC TopolicaHajduk07Rudar 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionBrskovo03Mornar 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Zora 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionBerane24Zeta 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal04Mogren 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj30Ibar 
18.09.2013.
16:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo35Zabjelo 
2. koloIzvještaj
02.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Čelik 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost03Dečić 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Jezero 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRibnica13Grbalj 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion pod VrmcemBokelj00Mogren 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK ZabjeloZabjelo12Petrovac 
02.10.2013.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar21OFK Titograd 
02.10.2013.
15:00
Stadion FK KomCrvena stijena21Lovćen 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik43Rudar 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Gradski stadionJezero21Zeta 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Ribnica 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion LugoviMogren40Bokelj 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Zabjelo 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mornar 
23.10.2013.
14:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen80Crvena stijena 
ČetvrtfinaleIzvještaj
06.11.2013.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Čelik 
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion LugoviMogren23Grbalj 
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac20Dečić 
06.11.2013.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen10Zeta 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Čelik24OFK Titograd 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj34Mogren 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Tuško poljeDečić10Petrovac 
04.12.2013.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Lovćen 
PolufinaleIzvještaj
09.04.2014.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen 
09.04.2014.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Mogren 
30.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion LugoviMogren00OFK Titograd 
30.04.2014.
16:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Petrovac 
FinaleIzvještaj
21.05.2014.
19:00
Gradski stadionOFK Titograd01Lovćen 
PozicijaIgračTimGolovi
1Ivan Knežević Mladost5
2Stefan Mugoša Mladost4
3Petar Orlandić Zeta4
4Petar Vukčević Grbalj3
5Miloš Kalezić Mogren3
6Edvin Kuč Dečić2
7Ivan Delić Grbalj2
8Nenad Kašćelan Grbalj2
9Zoran Mikijelj Grbalj2
10Yudai Takada Jezero2
11Alen Halilović Lovćen2
12Blažo Perutović Lovćen2
13Balša Radović Lovćen2
14Nikola Vukčević Lovćen2
15Uroš Đuranović Mogren2
16Marko Đurović Mogren2
17Goran Vujović Mogren2
18Mehmed Divanović Mornar2
19Luka Rotković Mornar2
20Ivan Pejaković Petrovac2
21Nemanja Ćosović Rudar2
22Kohei Kato Rudar2
23Stefan Vojinović Berane1
24Admir Zejnilović Berane1
25Stevan Kašćelan Bokelj1
26Luka Maraš Bokelj1
27Ivan Pavićević Bokelj1
28Igor Burzanović Budućnost1
29Momčilo Raspopović Budućnost1
30Andrija Vukčević Budućnost1
31Predrag Brnović Čelik1
32Darko Zorić Čelik1
33Rijad Pepić Dečić1
34Miroslav Zlatičanin Dečić1
35Nikola Bogdanović Grbalj1
36Nenad Đukanović Grbalj1
37Goran Milojko Grbalj1
38Miloš Petrović Grbalj1
39Miodrag Kovačević Igalo1
40Vladimir Boričić Jedinstvo1
41Hilmo Gutić Jezero1
42Božo Milić Jezero1
43Minja Ljumović Kom1
44Dejan Bogdanović Lovćen1
45Draško Božović Lovćen1
46Nenad Brnović Lovćen1
47Stefan Đorđević Lovćen1
48Srđa Kosović Lovćen1
49Luka Merdović Lovćen1
50Luka Mirković Lovćen1
51Luka Vujanović Lovćen1
52Ivan Novović Mladost1
53Vladimir Savićević Mladost1
54Milan Đurišić Mogren1
55Radivoje Golubović Mogren1
56Darko Marković Mogren1
57Anđelo Rudović Mogren1
58Ivan Smolović Mornar1
59Stefan Kruščić Petrovac1
60Marko Marković Petrovac1
61Jasmin Muhović Petrovac1
62Nenad Šofranac Petrovac1
63Aleksandar Vujačić Petrovac1
64Miroslav Kovačević Rudar1
65Jovan Šljivančanin Rudar1
66Danin Talović Rudar1
67Darko Isidorović Sutjeska1
68Marko Đuretic Zabjelo1
69Nikola Đurković Zabjelo1
70Miloš Rašović Zabjelo1
71Nemanja Cavnić Zeta1
72Miloš Dujković Zeta1
73Filip Kukuličić Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 20/21

#TimUt.Pob.Ner.Por.G+G-GRBod.
1.Podgorica9531136+718
2.Dečić9450144+1017
3.Sutjeska9432149+515
4.Budućnost750298+115
5.Iskra9333811-312
6.Zeta832377011
7.Jezero932458-311
8.Rudar93061114-39
9.OFK Titograd9135615-96
10.Petrovac8035611-53

Posljednje vijesti