Kadetska liga 18/19

Zeta
Golubovci

Zeta
  • position8
  • points26
  • goal difference55:65
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Milan Grbavčević
141257---
Defenders
Balša Batrović
131087-1-
Ognjen Đinović
131101421
Vaso Peličić
970311-
Gojko Stajkić
-----
Midfielders
Danijel Bečić
1067351-
Aleksandar Krstović
11872-2-
Marko Stanišić
1036021-
Forwards
Nikola Bjelobrković
117692--
Matija Lambulić
190--1
Players
Stefan Baljević
117---
Dražen Krkotić
10144---
Miloš Popović
-----
Ognjen Popović
-----
Simo Popović
13104222-
Rade Puletić
8124---
Petar Radičković
9168-1-
Lazar Šilić
-----
Božidar Škatarić
8202---
Stanko Vučinić
-----
Nikola Vukčević
13109851-
Viktor Vukčević
7380---
MatchReport
09.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta32OFK Berane 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd24Zeta 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta42Sutjeska 
17.05.2019.
17:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197041Zeta 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta16Budućnost 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj13Zeta 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta00OFK Titograd 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta33Mladost Lj. 1970 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost41Zeta 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta11Grbalj 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Danijel Bečić Zeta5
2Nikola Vukčević Zeta5
3Ognjen Đinović Zeta4
4Nikola Bjelobrković Zeta2
5Simo Popović Zeta2
6Marko Stanišić Zeta2
7Vaso Peličić Zeta1
8Stefan Radović Zeta1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026