• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Goalscorers
  • News
1. roundReport
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen 
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar 
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar 
2. roundReport
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska 
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar 
3. roundReport
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar 
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen 
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
4. roundReport
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta 
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar 
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen 
5. roundReport
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd 
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra 
6. roundReport
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar 
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
7. roundReport
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar 
8. roundReport
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska 
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
9. roundReport
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta 
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj 
10. roundReport
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
11. roundReport
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra 
12. roundReport
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar 
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
13. roundReport
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra 
14. roundReport
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta 
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen 
15. roundReport
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta 
16. roundReport
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Grbalj 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Mornar 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Lovćen 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac 
17. roundReport
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Budućnost 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomLovćen22OFK Titograd 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Zeta 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj 
01.12.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Iskra 
18. roundReport
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Lovćen 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Rudar 
05.12.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Sutjeska 
19. roundReport
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Lovćen 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mornar 
09.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
20. roundReport
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Mornar 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen13Sutjeska 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac33Grbalj 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd 
21. roundReport
26.02.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Lovćen 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Rudar 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
22. roundReport
02.03.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Zeta 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Lovćen 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Sutjeska 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Grbalj 
23. roundReport
08.03.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar00Rudar 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
09.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra 
24. roundReport
13.03.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar21Lovćen 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mornar 
25. roundReport
17.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMornar03OFK Titograd 
17.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen12Iskra 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Rudar 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost 
26. roundReport
30.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Petrovac 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Lovćen 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska 
27. roundReport
03.04.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar24Grbalj 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomLovćen10Zeta 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01OFK Titograd 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
03.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Budućnost 
28. roundReport
06.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar22OFK Titograd 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen11Grbalj 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMornar03Sutjeska 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Iskra 
29. roundReport
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra 
30. roundReport
20.04.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Zeta 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Grbalj 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Mornar 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40OFK Titograd 
31. roundReport
27.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11OFK Titograd 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Budućnost 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar15Petrovac 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Iskra 
32. roundReport
04.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Grbalj 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Mornar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen 
33. roundReport
11.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Rudar 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMornar13Iskra 
34. roundReport
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost53Grbalj 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Mornar 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Lovćen 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac 
35. roundReport
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Budućnost 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Iskra 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen13OFK Titograd 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar03Zeta 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
36. roundReport
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Sutjeska 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mornar 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Rudar 

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Nikola Krstović Zeta17
2Aleksandar Vujačić Budućnost12
3Vladan Kordić Grbalj12
4Darko Nikač Iskra12
5Božo Marković Sutjeska12
6Marko Pavićević OFK Titograd11
7Radomir Đalović Rudar10
8Stefan Milošević Iskra9
9Vojin Pavlović Mladost9
10Miloš Mijić Budućnost8
11Goran Vujović Lovćen8
12Igor Ivanović Budućnost7
13Mihailo Perović Budućnost7
14Stefan Đorđević Grbalj7
15Miloš Kalezić Petrovac7
16Sho Yamamoto Petrovac7
17Dušan Stoiljković Budućnost6
18Miloš Džugurdić Grbalj5
19Dejan Kotorac Grbalj5
20Driton Camaj Lovćen5
21Mendy Mamadou Mladost5
22Zoran Petrović Mladost5
23Bojan Božović Sutjeska5
24Marko Ćetković Sutjeska5
25Luka Merdović Sutjeska5
26Marko Vučić Sutjeska5
27Draško Božović Budućnost4
28Luka Mirković Budućnost4
29Petar Vukčević Grbalj4
30Milan Đurišić Iskra4
31Marko Miličković Mladost4
32Denis Džanović Mornar4
33Dejan Račić Mornar4
34Benjamin Kacić Petrovac4
35Boris Kopitović Petrovac4
36Stefan Lončar Sutjeska4
37Aldin Adžović Zeta4
38Stefan Milić Budućnost3
39Ivan Vuković Grbalj3
40Balša Boričić Iskra3
41Goran Burzanović Iskra3
42Vladislav Rogošić Iskra3
43Marko Đurović Lovćen3
44Ivan Pejaković Lovćen3
45Vasko Kalezić OFK Titograd3
46Marko Kažić Petrovac3
47Jovan Vučinić Petrovac3
48Edvin Kuč Rudar3
49Elom Kodjo Nyavedji Rudar3
50Ivan Racković Rudar3
51Miloš Zečević Rudar3
52Zakaria Mohamed Elmabruk Alharaish Sutjeska3
53Stefan Cicmil Sutjeska3
54Nemanja Nedić Sutjeska3
55Miljan Vlaisavljević Sutjeska3
56Danilo Pešukić Zeta3
57Ivan Vukčević Zeta3
58Alex Yamoah Zeta3
59Dejan Zarubica Budućnost2
60Nikola Karaklajić Iskra2
61Petar Čavor Lovćen2
62Ivan Jablan Lovćen2
63Mirko Raičević Mladost2
64Filip Kalačević Mornar2
65Zvonko Pamić OFK Titograd2
66Balša Sekulić OFK Titograd2
67Halil Muharemović Petrovac2
68Nenad Vujović Petrovac2
69Kristijan Vulaj Petrovac2
70Milija Golubović Rudar2
71Patrick Felipe Justino Alves Rudar2
72Aleksandar Macanović Rudar2
73Alphonse Denis Soppo Rudar2
74Marko Vuković Rudar2
75Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska2
76Aleksa Marušić Sutjeska2
77Milutin Osmajić Sutjeska2
78Armin Bošnjak Zeta2
79Nemanja Sekulić Zeta2
80Dušan Bakić Budućnost1
81Dejan Boljević Budućnost1
82Slavko Damjanović Budućnost1
83Miloš Krkotić Budućnost1
84Milivoje Raičević Budućnost1
85Ilija Tučević Budućnost1
86Jose Marcos Alves Luis Grbalj1
87Zdravko Dragićević Grbalj1
88Marko Đukanović Grbalj1
89Predrag Kašćelan Grbalj1
90Ivan Mijušković Grbalj1
91Nikola Popović Grbalj1
92Nedeljko Vlahović Grbalj1
93Igor Burzanović Iskra1
94Miloš Drinčić Iskra1
95Miomir Đuričković Iskra1
96Miloš Lakić Iskra1
97Bogdan Milić Iskra1
98Luka Pejović Iskra1
99Deni Piranić Iskra1
100Irfan Šahman Iskra1
101Nikola Zvrko Iskra1
102Marko Draganić Lovćen1
103Blažo Igumanović Lovćen1
104Željko Marković Lovćen1
105Matija Pejović Lovćen1
106Mirko Radišić Lovćen1
107Miloš Stevović Lovćen1
108Ognjen Gašević Mladost1
109Dejan Jovančov Mornar1
110Luka Klikovac Mornar1
111Lazar Lalošević Mornar1
112Stevan Marković Mornar1
113Kristijan Škrelja Mornar1
114Miloš Brnović OFK Titograd1
115Zoran Mikijelj Petrovac1
116Martin Prenkočević Petrovac1
117Janko Gogić Rudar1
118Darko Bulatović Sutjeska1
119Bojan Ciger Sutjeska1
120Stefan Denković Sutjeska1
121Stefan Stefanović Sutjeska1
122Veljko Vuković Sutjeska1
123Lazar Lambulić Zeta1
124Goran Milojko Zeta1
125Igor Vujačić Zeta1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512