• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Goalscorers
  • News
1. roundReport
03.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Budućnost 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
04.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Lovćen 
04.08.2018.
18:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Rudar 
05.08.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Mornar 
2. roundReport
11.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Zeta 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Sutjeska 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01OFK Titograd 
11.08.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Grbalj 
12.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Mornar 
3. roundReport
15.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Budućnost 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta13Iskra 
15.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Rudar 
15.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMornar24Lovćen 
15.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
4. roundReport
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar12Sutjeska 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Grbalj 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd21Zeta 
18.08.2018.
19:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Mornar 
19.08.2018.
19:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Lovćen 
5. roundReport
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta01Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01OFK Titograd 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomMornar11Rudar 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
25.08.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12Iskra 
6. roundReport
01.09.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Lovćen 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Mornar 
01.09.2018.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Grbalj 
01.09.2018.
20:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Petrovac 
02.09.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Sutjeska 
7. roundReport
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Budućnost 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska01Zeta 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeMornar01OFK Titograd 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Iskra 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac31Rudar 
8. roundReport
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Petrovac 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd00Lovćen 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
19.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj01Sutjeska 
19.09.2018.
18:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Rudar 
9. roundReport
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar00Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen02Zeta 
22.09.2018.
19:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMornar11Grbalj 
10. roundReport
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Iskra 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar31OFK Titograd 
29.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen05Grbalj 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomMornar01Sutjeska 
29.09.2018.
18:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Zeta 
11. roundReport
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska11Lovćen 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionGrbalj40Petrovac 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Rudar 
06.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Iskra 
12. roundReport
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra12Zeta 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar00Grbalj 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Sutjeska 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Mornar 
20.10.2018.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
13. roundReport
27.10.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10OFK Titograd 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomLovćen00Budućnost 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar01Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Rudar 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Iskra 
14. roundReport
03.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Grbalj 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra04Sutjeska 
03.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Mornar 
03.11.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Zeta 
03.11.2018.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac10Lovćen 
15. roundReport
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac11Budućnost 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Rudar 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionMornar11Iskra 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30OFK Titograd 
10.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Zeta 
16. roundReport
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Grbalj 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Sutjeska 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Mornar 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra13Lovćen 
24.11.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar04Petrovac 
17. roundReport
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Budućnost 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion FK KomLovćen22OFK Titograd 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Zeta 
01.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska30Grbalj 
01.12.2018.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac12Iskra 
18. roundReport
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Mornar 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta30Lovćen 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Petrovac 
05.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Rudar 
05.12.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost11Sutjeska 
19. roundReport
08.12.2018.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd10Rudar 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta00Petrovac 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj32Lovćen 
08.12.2018.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Mornar 
09.12.2018.
13:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra00Budućnost 
20. roundReport
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost50Mornar 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaLovćen13Sutjeska 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac33Grbalj 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Zeta 
19.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra23OFK Titograd 
21. roundReport
26.02.2019.
12:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar00Lovćen 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Budućnost 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta02Iskra 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Rudar 
26.02.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska21Petrovac 
22. roundReport
02.03.2019.
13:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd02Zeta 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost70Lovćen 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac21Mornar 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Gradski stadionRudar11Sutjeska 
02.03.2019.
14:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Grbalj 
23. roundReport
08.03.2019.
12:00
Pomoćni teren FK ''Sutjeska-Nikšić''Mornar00Rudar 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta03Budućnost 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
09.03.2019.
14:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen13Petrovac 
09.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Iskra 
24. roundReport
13.03.2019.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd01Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost30Petrovac 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Trening kamp FSCGRudar21Lovćen 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Mornar 
13.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta10Grbalj 
25. roundReport
17.03.2019.
13:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska10Zeta 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj11Budućnost 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićMornar03OFK Titograd 
17.03.2019.
15:00
DG arenaLovćen12Iskra 
17.03.2019.
15:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac32Rudar 
26. roundReport
30.03.2019.
15:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost10Rudar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra21Petrovac 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd32Lovćen 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta20Mornar 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Sutjeska 
27. roundReport
03.04.2019.
15:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar24Grbalj 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion FK KomLovćen10Zeta 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01OFK Titograd 
03.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar11Iskra 
03.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska22Budućnost 
28. roundReport
06.04.2019.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar22OFK Titograd 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost31Iskra 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac02Zeta 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen11Grbalj 
07.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraMornar03Sutjeska 
29. roundReport
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion pod VrmcemMornar01Budućnost 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Lovćen 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj20Petrovac 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21Rudar 
13.04.2019.
16:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd12Iskra 
30. roundReport
20.04.2019.
15:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra01Zeta 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionRudar30Grbalj 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen10Mornar 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost40OFK Titograd 
21.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac01Sutjeska 
31. roundReport
27.04.2019.
16:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11OFK Titograd 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion pod VrmcemLovćen11Budućnost 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Trening kamp FSCGMornar15Petrovac 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Rudar 
27.04.2019.
16:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj21Iskra 
32. roundReport
04.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost00Zeta 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Grbalj 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra11Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar31Mornar 
04.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Lovćen 
33. roundReport
11.05.2019.
16:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska12OFK Titograd 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac00Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGLovćen01Rudar 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaMornar13Iskra 
11.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj00Zeta 
34. roundReport
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionBudućnost53Grbalj 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd61Mornar 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra20Lovćen 
15.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar01Petrovac 
35. roundReport
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar22Budućnost 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion pod Malim brdomPetrovac04Iskra 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Stadion braće VelaševićLovćen13OFK Titograd 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Trening kamp FSCGMornar03Zeta 
19.05.2019.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Grbalj 
36. roundReport
25.05.2019.
17:30
Gradski stadionBudućnost02Sutjeska 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj40Mornar 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta32Lovćen 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Petrovac 
25.05.2019.
17:30
Stadion braće VelaševićIskra51Rudar 

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Nikola Krstović17
2Vladan KordićGrbalj12
3Božo MarkovićSutjeska12
4Darko Nikač12
5Aleksandar VujačićBudućnost12
6Marko Pavićević11
7Radomir Đalović10
8Stefan Milošević9
9Vojin PavlovićOFK Titograd9
10Miloš MijićBudućnost8
11Goran Vujović8
12Igor IvanovićBudućnost7
13Miloš KalezićPetrovac7
14Mihailo PerovićBudućnost7
15Sho YamamotoPetrovac7
16Stefan Đorđević7
17Dušan StoiljkovićBudućnost6
18Bojan BožovićSutjeska5
19Driton Camaj5
20Miloš DžugurdićGrbalj5
21Dejan KotoracGrbalj5
22Mendy MamadouOFK Titograd5
23Luka Merdović5
24Zoran Petrović5
25Marko VučićSutjeska5
26Marko ĆetkovićSutjeska5
27Aldin Adžović4
28Draško BožovićBudućnost4
29Denis Džanović4
30Benjamin Kacić4
31Boris KopitovićPetrovac4
32Stefan Lončar4
33Marko MiličkovićOFK Titograd4
34Luka MirkovićBudućnost4
35Dejan Račić4
36Petar Vukčević4
37Milan ĐurišićIskra4
38Zakaria Mohamed Elmabruk AlharaishSutjeska3
39Balša BoričićIskra3
40Goran BurzanovićIskra3
41Stefan CicmilSutjeska3
42Vasko Kalezić3
43Marko Kažić3
44Edvin Kuč3
45Stefan MilićBudućnost3
46Nemanja NedićSutjeska3
47Elom Kodjo Nyavedji3
48Ivan Pejaković3
49Danilo Pešukić3
50Ivan RackovićRudar3
51Vladislav RogošićIskra3
52Miljan VlaisavljevićSutjeska3
53Ivan Vuković3
54Ivan VukčevićZeta3
55Jovan VučinićPetrovac3
56Alex YamoahZeta3
57Miloš Zečević3
58Marko ĐurovićLovćen3
59Armin BošnjakZeta2
60Vladan BubanjaSutjeska2
61Milija Golubović2
62Ivan Jablan2
63Patrick Felipe Justino Alves2
64Filip Kalačević2
65Nikola KaraklajićIskra2
66Aleksandar MacanovićGrbalj2
67Aleksa MarušićSutjeska2
68Halil MuharemovićPetrovac2
69Milutin OsmajićSutjeska2
70Zvonko Pamić2
71Mirko RaičevićOFK Titograd2
72Balša Sekulić2
73Nemanja SekulićZeta2
74Alphonse Denis Soppo2
75Nenad VujovićPetrovac2
76Marko VukovićRudar2
77Kristijan Vulaj2
78Dejan ZarubicaBudućnost2
79Petar ČavorLovćen2
80Jose Marcos Alves Luis1
81Dušan BakićBudućnost1
82Dejan BoljevićBudućnost1
83Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd1
84Darko BulatovićSutjeska1
85Igor BurzanovićIskra1
86Bojan CigerSutjeska1
87Slavko DamjanovićBudućnost1
88Stefan Denković1
89Marko DraganićLovćen1
90Zdravko Dragićević1
91Miloš DrinčićIskra1
92Ognjen GaševićOFK Titograd1
93Janko GogićRudar1
94Blažo Igumanović1
95Dejan JovančovMornar1
96Predrag Kašćelan1
97Luka Klikovac1
98Miloš Krkotić1
99Miloš LakićIskra1
100Lazar LaloševićMornar1
101Lazar LambulićZeta1
102Stevan MarkovićMornar1
103Željko Marković1
104Ivan Mijušković1
105Zoran MikijeljPetrovac1
106Bogdan MilićIskra1
107Goran MilojkoZeta1
108Luka PejovićIskra1
109Matija PejovićLovćen1
110Deni PiranićIskra1
111Nikola PopovićGrbalj1
112Martin Prenkočević1
113Mirko RadišićLovćen1
114Milivoje RaičevićBudućnost1
115Stefan Stefanović1
116Miloš Stevović1
117Ilija Tučević1
118Nedeljko Vlahović1
119Igor Vujačić1
120Veljko Vuković1
121Nikola Zvrko1
122Marko ĐukanovićGrbalj1
123Miomir Đuričković1
124Irfan ŠahmanIskra1
125Kristijan ŠkreljaMornar1

Telekom 1. CFL 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Sutjeska36211145821+3774
2.Budućnost36171455625+3165
3.Zeta36161373621+1561
4.OFK Titograd36169114741+657
5.Iskra361311124639+750
6.Grbalj361115104536+948
7.Petrovac36138154045-547
8.Rudar36817113544-941
9.Lovćen36511202965-3626
10.Mornar3619261772-5512