News

  • National Teams
  • Competitions
  • Federation

      Calendar

      • January 2019

        • 18
          Fri

          WA Friendly match

          Montenegro - Bosnia and Herzegovina

          12:00Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 21
          Mon

          WA Friendly match

          Montenegro - Slovenia

          13:00DG arena, Podgorica
        • 22
          Tue

          Futsal U-19 - Preliminary Round - Grp A

          Montenegro - Andorra

          14:30Jonava Arena
        • 23
          Wed

          Futsal U-19 - Preliminary Round - Grp A

          Greece - Montenegro

          14:30Jonava Arena
        • 25
          Fri

          Futsal U-19 - Preliminary Round - Grp A

          Montenegro - Lithuania

          17:30Jonava Arena
        • 30
          Wed

          FIFA Futsal World Cup - Preliminary Round - GrpG

          Bulgaria - Montenegro

          15:45Palace of Culture and Sports
        • 31
          Thu

          FIFA Futsal World Cup - Preliminary Round - GrpG

          Montenegro - Netherlands

          18:00Palace of Culture and Sports
      • February 2019

        • 02
          Sat

          FIFA Futsal World Cup - Preliminary Round - GrpG

          Estonia - Montenegro

          15:45Palace of Culture and Sports
        • 25
          Mon

          U-17 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Serbia

          13:00Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 26
          Tue

          WA Friendly match

          Serbia - Montenegro

          15:00
        • 28
          Thu

          WA Friendly match

          Bosnia and Herzegovina - Montenegro

          15:00
      • March 2019

        • 04
          Mon

          WA Friendly match

          Croatia - Montenegro

          11:00
        • 05
          Tue

          U-18 Friendly match

          Angola - Montenegro

          16:00
        • 07
          Thu

          U-18 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Nigeria

          12:00
        • 09
          Sat

          U-18 Friendly match

          Senegal - Montenegro

          12:00
        • 19
          Tue

          WU-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Serbia

          14:00Stadion Trešnjica, Golubovci
        • 21
          Thu

          WU-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Serbia

          11:00Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 21
          Thu

          U-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Finland

          15:00Stadion FK Kom, Podgorica
        • 22
          Fri

          EURO 2020 Qualifying Round - Group A

          Bulgaria - Montenegro

          18:00Natsionalen Stadion Vasil Levski
        • 23
          Sat

          U-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Finland

          15:00Trening kamp OFK Titograd, Podgorica
        • 25
          Mon

          EURO 2020 Qualifying Round - Group A

          Montenegro - England

          20:45Gradski stadion, Podgorica
        • 26
          Tue

          U-21 Friendly match

          Greece - Montenegro

          16:30

      Telekom 1. CFL

      16. round
      Zeta--Grbalj
      23.11.
      13:00
      Budućnost--OFK Titograd
      23.11.
      13:00
      Petrovac--Sutjeska
      23.11.
      13:00
      Kom--Iskra
      23.11.
      13:00
      Podgorica--Rudar
      23.11.
      13:00

      Table

      Telekom 1. CFL

      #TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
      1.Sutjeska159423312+2131
      2.Iskra159422113+831
      3.Budućnost149233017+1329
      4.Zeta155731311+222
      5.OFK Titograd155371615+118
      6.Podgorica154651718-118
      7.Rudar154381630-1415
      8.Kom153572124-314
      9.Petrovac154291228-1614
      10.Grbalj141671425-119