News

  • National Teams
  • Competitions
  • Federation

      Calendar

      • January 2020

        • 22
          Wed

          WA Friendly match

          Montenegro - Bosnia and Herzegovina

          11:00Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 29
          Wed

          2022 European Futsal Championship - Qualifying Round - GrpB

          Montenegro - Scotland

        • 30
          Thu

          2022 European Futsal Championship - Qualifying Round - GrpB

          Armenia - Montenegro

      • February 2020

        • 01
          Sat

          2022 European Futsal Championship - Qualifying Round - GrpB

          Belgium - Montenegro

        • 18
          Tue

          Prijateljska utakmica - Fudbalski klub - U-16

          Montenegro - Russia

          Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 20
          Thu

          Prijateljska utakmica - Fudbalski klub - U-16

          Montenegro - Russia

          Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 25
          Tue

          U-17 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Bosnia and Herzegovina

          Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 27
          Thu

          U-17 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Bosnia and Herzegovina

          Trening kamp FSCG, Podgorica
        • 28
          Fri

          Prijateljska utakmica - Fudbalski klub - U-16

          Montenegro - Serbia

          Stadion Donja Sutvara, Radanovići
      • March 2020

        • 10
          Tue

          U-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Malta

        • 11
          Wed

          Women's EURO - Qualif. Group stage - GrpI

          Montenegro - Ireland ?

        • 12
          Thu

          U-19 Friendly match

          Montenegro - Malta

        • 30
          Mon

          A National Team friendly match

          Montenegro - Luxembourg

          Gradski stadion, Podgorica
        • 31
          Tue

          U21 - Qualifying competition - Grp6

          Faroe Islands - Montenegro

      Telekom 1. CFL

      20. round
      Zeta--Sutjeska
      18.02.
      Iskra--OFK Titograd
      18.02.
      Rudar--Grbalj
      18.02.
      Podgorica--Budućnost
      18.02.
      Kom--Petrovac
      18.02.

      Table

      Telekom 1. CFL

      #TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
      1.Budućnost1914234118+2344
      2.Sutjeska1910633916+2336
      3.Iskra199552420+432
      4.Zeta197751614+228
      5.Podgorica196852420+426
      6.OFK Titograd196491919022
      7.Rudar1963102338-1521
      8.Kom194782629-319
      9.Petrovac1953111638-2218
      10.Grbalj1927101834-1613