• Sve utakmice
  • Tabela
  • Goalscorers
1. roundReport
11.08.2018.
17:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197002Kom 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal12Iskra 
11.08.2018.
17:30
Tuško poljeDečić09Budućnost 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj41Mornar 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Berane 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Gradski stadionRudar08Zeta 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Jedinstvo 
12.08.2018.
17:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd41Lovćen 
2. roundReport
18.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom02Budućnost 
18.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo12OFK Titograd 
18.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197010Grbalj 
19.08.2018.
10:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen40Dečić 
19.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaIskra14Petrovac 
19.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Arsenal 
19.08.2018.
17:00
SRC TopolicaMornar06Sutjeska 
26.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane60Rudar 
3. roundReport
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj02Kom 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska40Mladost Lj. 1970 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Mornar 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal22Berane 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac35Zeta 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd20Iskra 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Tuško poljeDečić11Jedinstvo 
22.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Lovćen 
4. roundReport
25.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Lovćen 
25.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo11Budućnost 
25.08.2018.
17:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197040Rudar 
26.08.2018.
11:00
DG arenaIskra12Dečić 
26.08.2018.
11:00
-Berane03Petrovac 
26.08.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK GrbaljMornar22Arsenal 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta21OFK Titograd 
26.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj03Sutjeska 
5. roundReport
29.08.2018.
11:00
Tuško poljeDečić13Zeta 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Kom 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Gradski stadionRudar03Grbalj 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal03Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac20Mornar 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost50Iskra 
29.08.2018.
17:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Jedinstvo 
30.08.2018.
17:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd22Berane 
6. roundReport
15.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK KomKom10Jedinstvo 
15.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionBerane30Dečić 
15.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197020Petrovac 
16.09.2018.
15:30
DG arenaIskra31Lovćen 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta04Budućnost 
16.09.2018.
15:30
SRC TopolicaMornar01OFK Titograd 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj42Arsenal 
16.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Rudar 
7. roundReport
18.09.2018.
15:30
Tuško poljeDečić13Mornar 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionRudar14Kom 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal02Sutjeska 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac02Grbalj 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd40Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost90Berane 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen21Zeta 
20.09.2018.
15:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo71Iskra 
8. roundReport
22.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom40Iskra 
22.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionBerane23Lovćen 
22.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197051Dečić 
23.09.2018.
11:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska41Petrovac 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta40Jedinstvo 
23.09.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar13Budućnost 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj10OFK Titograd 
23.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar21Arsenal 
9. roundReport
29.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal13Kom 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Tuško poljeDečić20Grbalj 
29.09.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionJedinstvo10Berane 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion LugoviPetrovac40Rudar 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd03Sutjeska 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost20Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.09.2018.
15:00
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen01Mornar 
30.09.2018.
15:00
DG arenaIskra28Zeta 
10. roundReport
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion FK KomKom31Zeta 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Pomoćni teren FK BeraneBerane62Iskra 
02.10.2018.
15:00
SRC TopolicaMornar10Jedinstvo 
02.10.2018.
15:00
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197012Lovćen 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj04Budućnost 
02.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionSutjeska20Dečić 
04.10.2018.
15:00
Gradski stadionRudar11OFK Titograd 
09.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal05Petrovac 
11. roundReport
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac03Kom 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Arsenal 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Tuško poljeDečić71Rudar 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost11Sutjeska 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen04Grbalj 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Mladost Lj. 1970 
17.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaIskra35Mornar 
17.10.2018.
14:30
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta82Berane 
12. roundReport
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom43Berane 
20.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK ArsenalArsenal30Dečić 
20.10.2018.
14:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197031Iskra 
21.10.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Zeta 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj31Jedinstvo 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska50Lovćen 
21.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac12OFK Titograd 
21.10.2018.
14:30
Gradski stadionRudar07Budućnost 
13. roundReport
27.10.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić21Petrovac 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Sutjeska 
27.10.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane11Mornar 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd11Kom 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost60Arsenal 
28.10.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen30Rudar 
28.10.2018.
14:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta41Mladost Lj. 1970 
29.10.2018.
14:00
DG arenaIskra14Grbalj 
14. roundReport
03.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion FK KomKom60Mornar 
03.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaMladost Lj. 197081Berane 
04.11.2018.
11:00
Stadion Donja SutvaraGrbalj12Zeta 
04.11.2018.
11:00
Pomoćni teren FK BokeljArsenal31Lovćen 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionSutjeska90Iskra 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionRudar21Jedinstvo 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion LugoviPetrovac05Budućnost 
04.11.2018.
13:30
Trening kamp OFK TitogradOFK Titograd30Dečić 
15. roundReport
06.11.2018.
13:30
Tuško poljeDečić05Kom 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Pomoćni teren FK BudućnostBudućnost21OFK Titograd 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Stadion Obilića poljanaLovćen14Petrovac 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionJedinstvo20Arsenal 
06.11.2018.
13:30
DG arenaIskra20Rudar 
06.11.2018.
13:30
Gradski stadionBerane40Grbalj 
06.11.2018.
13:30
SRC TopolicaMornar12Mladost Lj. 1970 
25.11.2018.
13:00
Stadion TrešnjicaZeta11Sutjeska 

U-19 League 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Danilo ŠofranacSutjeska16
2Ryo Chatani14
3Nemanja Šunjević13
4Balša BulatovićKom11
5Mihajlo Jelić11
6Miro KoraćBerane11
7Nikola PejovićZeta10
8Petar Prelević10
9Milan Vukotić10
10Andrija Gluščević9
11Dimitrije Đurić8
12Marko LačevićKom8
13Mijat LambulićZeta8
14Marko Mujović8
15Ivan VukčevićZeta8
16Balša BajovićSutjeska7
17Anto Babić6
18Ivan BojovićBudućnost6
19Nemanja ĐukanovićPetrovac6
20Mensur KijametDečić6
21Miloš PerovićGrbalj6
22Nikola StanišićGrbalj6
23Alden ŠkrijeljOFK Titograd6
24Rijad DerviševićPetrovac5
25Dragoljub ĐukićArsenal5
26Ivan KotaracArsenal5
27Lazar LambulićZeta5
28Ognjen Obradović5
29Krsto Radosavović5
30Andrija Ražnatović5
31Ilija TripunovićZeta5
32Almin BalićMornar4
33Balša Bojanović4
34Miloš BrnovićOFK Titograd4
35Balša DubljevićSutjeska4
36Ljeon DušajDečić4
37Filip Filipović4
38Aleksa Latković4
39Andrija Mugoša4
40Rajko PajovićPetrovac4
41Sreten Peruničić4
42Lazar RakočevićOFK Titograd4
43Petar RoganovićLovćen4
44Đorđe ŠaletićIskra4
45Pavle Turković4
46Ivan Vujačić4
47Jakov VukčevićZeta4
48Petar ZuberLovćen4
49Adis BahovićJedinstvo3
50Sava BulajićSutjeska3
51Andrej CvijovićJedinstvo3
52Đorđije CvijovićJedinstvo3
53Darijan DurakovićMornar3
54Janko GiljenMornar3
55Jozef Gojčaj3
56Igor Kukuličić3
57Igor MrdakJedinstvo3
58Ognjen SteševićMornar3
59Vuk StrikovićBudućnost3
60Ivan ToljićSutjeska3
61Nikola Ukšanović3
62Ilija Vujović3
63Luka BabićSutjeska2
64Marko BojovićSutjeska2
65Luka BulatovićKom2
66Nemanja BumbićMornar2
67Aldin ĆatovićOFK Titograd2
68Aleksandar GlavanGrbalj2
69Janko GogićRudar2
70Andrija Krivokapić2
71Andrija KrivokapićGrbalj2
72Lazar MiloševićZeta2
73Nikola NedovićJedinstvo2
74Kenan Nikočević2
75Ognjen Nišavić2
76Marko PajovićZeta2
77Matija PejovićLovćen2
78Sava PešićBerane2
79Darko StijepovićPetrovac2
80Jagoš ŠćepanovićKom2
81Slavko ŠušićArsenal2
82Velimir Vlahović2
83Nikola VojinovićRudar2
84Andrej VranešGrbalj2
85Miloš VučetićGrbalj2
86Petar VukčevićBudućnost2
87Petar Vukčević2
88Aleksandar AleksićPetrovac1
89Božo Anđelić1
90Vasilije BoškovićIskra1
91Stefan BožovićJedinstvo1
92Danilo BracanovićLovćen1
93Veličko DeletićBerane1
94Filip DrobnjakGrbalj1
95Mirza ĐurđevićPetrovac1
96Nemanja ĐurovićZeta1
97Ognjen GačevićKom1
98Abedin HakšabanovićDečić1
99Pavle Janković1
100Bogdan JošanovićPetrovac1
101Savo Jovanović1
102Erand Kaleziq1
103Vladan KaluđerovićLovćen1
104Demir KanalićJedinstvo1
105Nikola KašćelanGrbalj1
106Aldin KlapijaJedinstvo1
107Vasilije Kovačević1
108Marko KrstonijevićRudar1
109Miloš LabovićArsenal1
110Kristijan LalovićSutjeska1
111Matija LambulićZeta1
112Shkëlqim MaliqiDečić1
113Jasmin MartinovićMornar1
114Marko MatanovićOFK Titograd1
115Balša MeđedovićArsenal1
116Luka MićovićPetrovac1
117Nikola MiloševKom1
118Jovan MirkovićSutjeska1
119Danilo Mugoša1
120Aldin Muradbašić1
121Marino NuculovićKom1
122Filip PalibrkRudar1
123Vuk Pejović1
124Milisav PeroševićJedinstvo1
125Bogoljub PerovićMornar1
126Stefan PolovićMornar1
127Veljko RadenovićKom1
128Danilo Radović1
129Ilija Radulović1
130Marko Radunović1
131Ognjen RaičkovićMornar1
132Aleksandar RaonićRudar1
133Dragan RažnatovićLovćen1
134Alen RedžepagićJedinstvo1
135Miloš ŠofranacPetrovac1
136Marko TabajicaGrbalj1
137Nikola Tripković1
138Adnan UkovićBerane1
139Maraš UlićDečić1
140Vasilije Vasecki1
141Aleksandar VlahovićSutjeska1
142Filip VlahovićKom1
143Luka VlahovićKom1
144Marko VukotićLovćen1
145Nikola VukotićLovćen1

U-19 League 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost151320664+6241
2.Sutjeska151221536+4738
3.Kom1512124214+2837
4.Zeta1511135322+3134
5.OFK Titograd158342715+1227
6.Mladost Lj. 1970158073024+624
7.Grbalj158072623+324
8.Jedinstvo156272119+220
9.Petrovac156092829-118
10.Lovćen156092237-1518
11.Mornar155282033-1317
12.Berane (-1)154383247-1514
13.Dečić (-1)1541101744-2712
14.Iskra1530121961-429
15.Arsenal1522111541-268
16.Rudar152112759-527

Latest news