Kadetska liga 18/19

Iskra
Danilovgrad

Iskra
  • position2
  • points40
  • goal difference78:25
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Sava Rudović
-----
Lazar Sekulić
-----
Defenders
Andrijan Avduljaj
14108311-
Milić Bogićević
-----
Goran Bubanja
127---
Miljan Marović
1298913-
Nemanja Perović
14126031-
Nemanja Raspopović
5327---
Dario Tošić
6329-1-
Nikola Vujadinović
-----
Midfielders
Milan Bojat
62871--
Vojislav Jovanović
141211-1-
Andrej Kovačević
10459---
Jovan Perišić
5144---
Damjan Radulović
134---
Veliša Radulović
12957-2-
Petar Tadić
14117161-
Borko Tomašević
141152-2-
Aleksandar Vuković
13547-1-
Forwards
Vlado Gajić
116337--
Andrija Kolundžić
12107251-
Vasilije Mišurović
4212-1-
Players
Lazar Keković
61191--
MatchReport
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra80OFK Titograd 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197031Iskra 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra51Grbalj 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11Iskra 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra40Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost21Iskra 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta02Iskra 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd10Iskra 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00Mladost Lj. 1970 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj12Iskra 
23.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00OFK Berane 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20Iskra 
16.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra03Budućnost 
13.03.2019.
12:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra10Zeta 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Vlado GajićIskra7
2Petar TadićIskra6
3Andrija KolundžićIskra5
4Nemanja PerovićIskra3
5Andrijan AvduljajIskra1
6Milan BojatIskra1
7Lazar KekovićIskra1
8Miljan MarovićIskra1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026