Kadetska liga 18/19

OFK Berane
Berane

OFK Berane
  • position5
  • points29
  • goal difference49:33
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Midfielders
Arnes Isljami
14105651-
Ervin Ramusović
6124---
Forwards
Riad Bralić
41781--
Božidar Čukić
-----
Menal Malezić
-----
Dimitrije Šekularac
-----
Haris Tiganj
382---
Players
Edin Babačić
123---
Luka Bubanja
2104---
Medo Juković
131---
Andrija Račić
2135---
MatchReport
09.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta32OFK Berane 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Sutjeska 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Berane 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11Iskra 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj11OFK Berane 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20OFK Berane 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane12Budućnost 
26.03.2019.
14:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane01Grbalj 
23.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00OFK Berane 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197010OFK Berane 
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Arnes Isljami OFK Berane5
2Đorđe Magdelinić OFK Berane5
3Muslija Juković OFK Berane3
4Riad Bralić OFK Berane1
5Tihomir Lazović OFK Berane1
6Andrija Marsenić OFK Berane1
7Miloš Obadović OFK Berane1
8Dušan Vuković OFK Berane1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026