Kadetska liga 18/19

OFK Berane
Berane

OFK Berane
  • position5
  • points29
  • goal difference49:33
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Igor Dević
-----
Defenders
Lazar Bojičić
141260---
Aleksandar Đurišić
131001-1-
Đorđe Guberinić
5114---
Midfielders
Arnes Isljami
14105651-
Miloš Obadović
14124411-
Ervin Ramusović
6124---
Filip Vujović
11680---
Forwards
Riad Bralić
41781--
Božidar Čukić
-----
Menal Malezić
-----
Dimitrije Šekularac
-----
Haris Tiganj
382---
Aleksandar Žarković
11669-3-
Players
Edin Babačić
123---
Luka Bubanja
2104---
Medo Juković
131---
Andrija Račić
2135---
Miodrag Živković
145---
MatchReport
09.06.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta32OFK Berane 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Sutjeska 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost42OFK Berane 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11Iskra 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd12OFK Berane 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Mladost Lj. 1970 
20.04.2019.
16:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj11OFK Berane 
12.04.2019.
16:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane41Zeta 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20OFK Berane 
30.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane12Budućnost 
26.03.2019.
14:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane01Grbalj 
23.03.2019.
15:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra00OFK Berane 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane11OFK Titograd 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197010OFK Berane 
PozicijaIgračTimGolova
1Arnes IsljamiOFK Berane5
2Đorđe Magdelinić5
3Muslija Juković3
4Riad BralićOFK Berane1
5Tihomir Lazović1
6Andrija Marsenić1
7Miloš ObadovićOFK Berane1
8Dušan Vuković1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026