Kadetska liga 18/19

Sutjeska
Nikšić

Sutjeska
  • position3
  • points40
  • goal difference80:40
  • Squad
  • Matches
  • Goalscorers
PlayersAppsMinutesGoalsYellow cardRed card
Goalkeepers
Radoš Dubljević
11967-1-
Luka Komar
-----
Nikola Radović
4293---
Defenders
Balša Dubljević
8404-01
Aleksandar Đukanović
979812-
Nikola Janjić
96366--
Miloš Korać
6156---
Marko Labović
9217---
Nemanja Radojević
131120-1-
Milan Radović
9660-1-
Midfielders
Igor Pajović
14114721-
Forwards
Marko Bojović
42441--
Željko Lješković
85675--
Dušan Vuković
1387641-
Players
Đorđije Cerović
-----
Nikola Delibašić
-----
Božidar Dendić
341---
Nikola Đurković
1238311-
Stefan Janičić
439---
Lazar Kecojević
12971-21
Nikola Kilibarda
-----
Jovan Milić
11670---
Petar Peković
12602-3-
Matija Popović
-----
Milić Vujačić
13113711-
Lazar Žižić
146913--
MatchReport
08.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska44Grbalj 
01.06.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Berane22Sutjeska 
29.05.2019.
17:30
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AZeta42Sutjeska 
18.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Budućnost 
11.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AIskra40Sutjeska 
04.05.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30OFK Titograd 
20.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AMladost Lj. 197024Sutjeska 
13.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AGrbalj30Sutjeska 
06.04.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20OFK Berane 
30.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska30Zeta 
23.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ABudućnost32Sutjeska 
19.03.2019.
15:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska20Iskra 
16.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa AOFK Titograd21Sutjeska 
13.03.2019.
11:00
Kadetska liga Crne Gore 18/19 - Grupa ASutjeska21Mladost Lj. 1970 
PositionPlayerTeamGoals
1Nikola Janjić Sutjeska6
2Željko Lješković Sutjeska5
3Miloš Milović Sutjeska4
4Dušan Vuković Sutjeska4
5Lazar Žižić Sutjeska3
6Igor Pajović Sutjeska2
7Marko Bojović Sutjeska1
8Aleksandar Đukanović Sutjeska1
9Nikola Đurković Sutjeska1
10Matija Gardašević Sutjeska1
11Milić Vujačić Sutjeska1

Kadetska liga 18/19

#TeamPl.WDLG+G-GDPts
1.Budućnost14120210534+7154
2.Iskra146357825+5340
3.Sutjeska147258040+4040
4.Mladost Lj. 1970146359348+4535
5.OFK Berane142664933+1629
6.OFK Titograd145276467-329
7.Grbalj143387467+728
8.Zeta144375565-1026